2019第一屆屏東市市長盃成績

日期:2019/11/09

大專高中二項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 54b 李坤霖 徐之 0
 2 51  江亦弘 江宜臻 0
 3 52  黃俊銘 楊紹葳 0
 4 55  許家瑜 黃敏晴 0
 5 56  楊妮薰 李禎禎 0

大專高中三項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 54b 李坤霖 徐之 0
 2 51  江亦弘 江宜臻 0
 3 52  黃俊銘 楊紹葳 0
 4 55  許家瑜 黃敏晴 0
 5 56  楊妮薰 李禎禎 0

大專高中五項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 54b 李坤霖 徐之 0
 2 51  江亦弘 江宜臻 0
 3 55  許家瑜 黃敏晴 0

大專高中單人 快三步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 64 王文博 0
 2 65 李蓁蓁 0
 3 56 楊妮薰 0

大專高中單人 快四步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 64 王文博 0
 2 65 李蓁蓁 0

大專高中單人 狐步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 64 王文博 0
 2 65 李蓁蓁 0

大專高中單人 恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 67 徐之嫻 0
 2 66 洪芊語 0
 3 56 楊妮薰 0
 4 80 黃禹喬 0
 5 78 周禹岑 0
 6 71 潘世瑋 0
 7 68 陳怡婷 0
 8 70 黃敏晴 0

大專高中單人 倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 67 徐之嫻 0
 2 66 洪芊語 0
 3 56 楊妮薰 0
 4 78 周禹岑 0
 5 80 黃禹喬 0
 6 70 黃敏晴 0
 7 68 陳怡婷 0
 8 71 潘世瑋 0

大專高中單人 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 67 徐之嫻 0
 2 66 洪芊語 0
 3 56 楊妮薰 0
 4 80 黃禹喬 0
 5 78 周禹岑 0
 6 68 陳怡婷 0
 7 70 黃敏晴 0
 8 71 潘世瑋 0

大專高中單人 捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 67 徐之嫻 0
 2 66 洪芊語 0
 3 56 楊妮薰 0
 4 80 黃禹喬 0
 5 71 潘世瑋 0
 6 70 黃敏晴 0
 7 78 周禹岑 0
 8 68 陳怡婷 0

大專高中單人 探戈_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 64 王文博 0
 2 65 李蓁蓁 0
 3 56 楊妮薰 0

大專高中單人 森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 67 徐之嫻 0
 2 56 楊妮薰 0
 3 66 洪芊語 0
 4 80 黃禹喬 0
 5 78 周禹岑 0
 6 68 陳怡婷 0
 7 70 黃敏晴 0
 8 71 潘世瑋 0

大專高中單人 華爾滋_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 65 李蓁蓁 0
 2 64 王文博 0
 3 56 楊妮薰 0

壯年A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 42 邱仕永 施秀琴 0
 2 28 饒錦爐 焦玉霞 0
 3 49 王明坤 黃米珠 0
 4 43 吳佩珊 黃麗宇 0
 5 40 顏丁貴 潘淑娟 0
 6 36 陳紹崇 王國英 0

壯年B組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 43 吳佩珊 黃麗宇 0
 2 49 王明坤 黃米珠 0
 3 40 顏丁貴 潘淑娟 0
 4 44 洪孟宏 姚碧雀 0
 5 36 陳紹崇 王國英 0
 6 45 楊金瓊 吳翠華 0

兒童單人 恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 61 蔡坤哲 0
 2 96 張雅綺 0
 3 90 莊婕琳 0
 4 85 林俊安 0
 5 63 黃柏榮 0
 6 95 蔡羽喬 0

兒童單人 倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 61 蔡坤哲 0
 2 90 莊婕琳 0
 3 96 張雅綺 0
 4 63 黃柏榮 0
 5 85 林俊安 0
 6 95 蔡羽喬 0

兒童單人 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 61 蔡坤哲 0
 2 90 莊婕琳 0
 3 96 張雅綺 0
 4 63 黃柏榮 0

兒童單人 捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 61 蔡坤哲 0
 2 96 張雅綺 0
 3 90 莊婕琳 0
 4 63 黃柏榮 0
 5 92 溫韻茹 0

兒童單人 森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 61 蔡坤哲 0
 2 90 莊婕琳 0
 3 96 張雅綺 0
 4 63 黃柏榮 0
 5 85 林俊安 0

兒童單人 華爾滋_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
1 85 林俊安 0

長青組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 49 王明坤 黃米珠 0
 2 46 林廣成 阮湘淯 0
 3 48 陳清詠 翁麗梅 0
 4 45 楊金瓊 吳翠華 0

國小二項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 62 蔡坤豫 洪韻茹 0
 2 61 蔡坤哲 張雅綺 0
 3 63 黃柏榮 洪宸語 0

國小三項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 62 蔡坤豫 洪韻茹 0
 2 61 蔡坤哲 張雅綺 0
 3 63 黃柏榮 洪宸語 0

國小五項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 62 蔡坤豫 洪韻茹 0
 2 61 蔡坤哲 張雅綺 0

國小單人 快三步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 99 林鎮宇 0
 2 81 楊 女武 駖 0

國小單人 快四步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
1 99 林鎮宇 0

國小單人 狐步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
1 99 林鎮宇 0

國小單人 恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 99 林鎮宇 0
 2 89 洪韻茹 0
 3 61 蔡坤哲 0
 4 62 蔡坤豫 0
 5 81 楊 女武 駖 0
 6 83 潘美珍 0
 7 87 陳品希 0
 8 63 黃柏榮 0

國小單人 倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 99 林鎮宇 0
 2 89 洪韻茹 0
 3 81 楊 女武 駖 0
 4 86 洪韻淳 0
 5 87 陳品希 0
 6 62 蔡坤豫 0
 7 83 潘美珍 0
 8 90 莊婕琳 0
 9 61 蔡坤哲 0

國小單人 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 89 洪韻茹 0
 2 99 林鎮宇 0
 3 62 蔡坤豫 0
 4 81 楊 女武 駖 0
 5 61 蔡坤哲 0
 6 86 洪韻淳 0
 7 88 洪宸語 0
 8 83 潘美珍 0

國小單人 捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 99 林鎮宇 0
 2 89 洪韻茹 0
 3 62 蔡坤豫 0
 4 81 楊 女武 駖 0
 5 61 蔡坤哲 0
 6 83 潘美珍 0
 7 88 洪宸語 0
 8 86 洪韻淳 0
 9 63 黃柏榮 0

國小單人 探戈_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 99 林鎮宇 0
 2 86 洪韻淳 0
 3 81 楊 女武 駖 0
 4 87 陳品希 0

國小單人 森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 99 林鎮宇 0
 2 89 洪韻茹 0
 3 62 蔡坤豫 0
 4 81 楊 女武 駖 0
 5 61 蔡坤哲 0
 6 83 潘美珍 0
 7 88 洪宸語 0
 8 86 洪韻淳 0

國小單人 華爾滋_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 99 林鎮宇 0
 2 81 楊 女武 駖 0
 3 86 洪韻淳 0
 4 85 林俊安 0
 5 87 陳品希 0

國中二項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 57 林建均 任杉? 0
 2 58 洪聖利 洪韻淳 0
 3 59 許紹祺 阮郁媗 0

國中三項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 57 林建均 任杉? 0
 2 58 洪聖利 洪韻淳 0
 3 59 許紹祺 阮郁媗 0

國中五項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 57 林建均 任杉? 0
 2 62 蔡坤豫 洪韻茹 0
 3 58 洪聖利 洪韻淳 0
 4 59 許紹祺 阮郁媗 0

國中單人 快三步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 64 王文博 0
 2 73 林家綺 0
 3 65 李蓁蓁 0
 4 74 陳品攸 0
 5 72 任杉? 0
 6 75 顏岑臻 0

國中單人 快四步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 64 王文博 0
 2 65 李蓁蓁 0
 3 72 任杉? 0
 4 73 林家綺 0
 5 74 陳品攸 0
 6 75 顏岑臻 0

國中單人 狐步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 64 王文博 0
 2 65 李蓁蓁 0
 3 74 陳品攸 0
 4 72 任杉? 0
 5 73 林家綺 0
 6 75 顏岑臻 0

國中單人 恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 62 蔡坤豫 0
 2 72 任杉? 0
 3 80 黃禹喬 0
 4 58 洪聖利 0
 5 57 林建均 0
 6 73 林家綺 0
 7 81 楊 女武 駖 0
 8 74 陳品攸 0

國中單人 倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 62 蔡坤豫 0
 2 72 任杉? 0
 3 58 洪聖利 0
 4 74 陳品攸 0
 5 73 林家綺 0
 6 75 顏岑臻 0
 7 78 周禹岑 0
 8 80 黃禹喬 0
 9 81 楊 女武 駖 0

國中單人 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 72 任杉? 0
 2 62 蔡坤豫 0
 3 80 黃禹喬 0
 4 58 洪聖利 0
 5 73 林家綺 0
 6 75 顏岑臻 0
 7 81 楊 女武 駖 0
 8 71 潘世瑋 0

國中單人 捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 72 任杉? 0
 2 62 蔡坤豫 0
 3 73 林家綺 0
 4 80 黃禹喬 0
 5 58 洪聖利 0
 6 74 陳品攸 0
 7 83 潘美珍 0
 8 75 顏岑臻 0
 9 78 周禹岑 0

國中單人 探戈_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 64 王文博 0
 2 72 任杉? 0
 3 65 李蓁蓁 0
 4 74 陳品攸 0
 5 73 林家綺 0
 6 75 顏岑臻 0
 7 58 洪聖利 0

國中單人 森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 62 蔡坤豫 0
 2 72 任杉? 0
 3 80 黃禹喬 0
 4 74 陳品攸 0
 5 58 洪聖利 0
 6 57 林建均 0
 7 76 李禎禎 0
 8 78 周禹岑 0

國中單人 華爾滋_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 74 陳品攸 0
 2 64 王文博 0
 3 65 李蓁蓁 0
 4 72 任杉? 0
 5 73 林家綺 0
 6 75 顏岑臻 0
 7 58 洪聖利 0

新人組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 54 李坤霖 洪芊語 0
 2 52 黃俊銘 楊紹葳 0
 3 55 許家瑜 黃敏晴 0

新人組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 46 林廣成 阮湘淯 0
 2 36 陳紹崇 王國英 0
 3 44 洪孟宏 姚碧雀 0

業餘A組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 50 王 翔 蔡孟芮 0
 2 51 江亦弘 江宜臻 0
 3 53 鄭宇志 楊妮薰 0
 4 52 黃俊銘 楊紹葳 0

業餘A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 39 鄒君陽 金莞甯 0
 2 35 林村安 黃文鸞 0
 3 38 黃惠典 莫海燕 0
 4 37 黃封華 蔡翠薇 0
 5 40 顏丁貴 潘淑娟 0

業餘B組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 51 江亦弘 江宜臻 0
 2 53 鄭宇志 楊妮薰 0
 3 52 黃俊銘 楊紹葳 0

業餘B組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 41 李太銘 李易瑾 0
 2 35 林村安 黃文鸞 0
 3 39 鄒君陽 金莞甯 0
 4 42 邱仕永 施秀琴 0
 5 49 王明坤 黃米珠 0
 6 40 顏丁貴 潘淑娟 0

業餘五項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 50 王  翔 蔡孟芮 0
 2 41 李太銘 李易瑾 0

業餘五項摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 35 林村安 黃文鸞 0
 2 38 黃惠典 莫海燕 0
 3 37 黃封華 蔡翠薇 0
 4 36 陳紹崇 王國英 0

準新人組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 54 李坤霖 洪芊語 0
 2 52 黃俊銘 楊紹葳 0
 3 55 許家瑜 黃敏晴 0

準新人組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 47 徐振義 殷秀杏 0
 2 46 林廣成 阮湘淯 0
 3 48 陳清詠 翁麗梅 0

職業A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 15 侯廷棟 陳奕安 0
 2 21 趙慶一 許美華 0
 3 16 施憲政 潘梅燕 0
 4 17 張慶鵬 楊  屏 0
 5 19 陳木盛 王淑慧 0
 6 18 張耀鵬 黃秋金 0
 7 22 蕭博文 鄭玉蘭 0

職業C組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 28 饒錦爐 焦玉霞 0
 2 27 涂明利 李彩蓉 0
 3 22 蕭博文 鄭玉蘭 0

職業公開組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 03 吳登波 湯鳳蓮 0
 2 12 梁峻維 陳玥妤 0
 3 07 黃麗娟 史麗霜 0
 4 05 陳德海 李曼瑗 0
 5 08 陳威郎 王靜懿 0
 6 09 吳大偉 韓安妮 0
 7 10 王立石 潘文蘭 0
 8 11 張耀文 黃瓊慧 0

職業巨星組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 06 江建昱 游麗玉 0
 2 03 吳登波 湯鳳蓮 0
 3 05 陳德海 李曼瑗 0
 4 08 陳威郎 王靜懿 0
 5 09 吳大偉 韓安妮 0

職業新星A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 12 梁峻維 陳玥妤 0
 2 07 黃麗娟 史麗霜 0
 3 25 張壹雄 林惠美 0
 4 30 劉景宏 張珊梅 0
 5 10 王立石 潘文蘭 0
 6 11 張耀文 黃瓊慧 0

職業新星B組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 25 張壹雄 林惠美 0
 2 30 劉景宏 張珊梅 0
 3 10 王立石 潘文蘭 0
 4 27 涂明利 李彩蓉 0