108年新竹縣縣長盃成績

日期:2019/07/07

大專二項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 52 龔士太 鄭玉歆 0
 2 54b李坤霖 洪芊語 0
 3 56 張軒豪 張茹捷 0
 4 57 許明湟 許芷瑄 0

大專五項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 52 龔士太 鄭玉歆 0
 2 54 李坤霖 涂芝華 0
 3 51 董誠哲 那舒婷 0

大專高中單人單項 快三步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 72 蒲思羽 0
 2 135葉子琳 0
 3 73 呂冠妤 0
 4 74 張希莛 0
 5 78 林佩璇 0

大專高中單人單項 快四步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 72 蒲思羽 0
 2 74 張希莛 0
 3 135葉子琳 0
 4 73 呂冠妤 0
 5 78 林佩璇 0

大專高中單人單項 狐步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 72 蒲思羽 0
 2 135葉子琳 0
 3 73 呂冠妤 0
 4 74 張希莛 0
 5 78 林佩璇 0

大專高中單人單項 恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 72 蒲思羽 0
 2 77 賴以昕 0
 3 81 涂芝華 0
 4 78 林佩璇 0
 5 82 洪芊語 0
 6 80 許茹靜 0
 7 73 呂冠妤 0
 8 56 張軒豪 0
 9 58b曾駿朋 0

大專高中單人單項 倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 72 蒲思羽 0
 2 77 賴以昕 0
 3 80 許茹靜 0
 4 135葉子琳 0
 5 78 林佩璇 0
 6 73 呂冠妤 0
 7 58b曾駿朋 0
 8 56 張軒豪 0
 9 79 曾渝庭 0

大專高中單人單項 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 72 蒲思羽 0
 2 77 賴以昕 0
 3 81 涂芝華 0
 4 80 許茹靜 0
 5 73 呂冠妤 0
 6 135葉子琳 0
 7 78 林佩璇 0
 8 76 鍾翔宇 0
 9 56 張軒豪 0

大專高中單人單項 捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 72 蒲思羽 0
 2 81 涂芝華 0
 3 77 賴以昕 0
 4 80 許茹靜 0
 5 78 林佩璇 0
 6 135葉子琳 0
 7 56 張軒豪 0
 8 58b曾駿朋 0

大專高中單人單項 探戈_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 72 蒲思羽 0
 2 73 呂冠妤 0
 3 135葉子琳 0
 4 74 張希莛 0
 5 78 林佩璇 0

大專高中單人單項 森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 72 蒲思羽 0
 2 77 賴以昕 0
 3 80 許茹靜 0
 4 135葉子琳 0
 5 78 林佩璇 0
 6 81 涂芝華 0
 7 73 呂冠妤 0
 8 56 張軒豪 0

大專高中單人單項 華爾滋_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 72 蒲思羽 0
 2 135葉子琳 0
 3 73 呂冠妤 0
 4 78 林佩璇 0
 5 74 張希莛 0

幼兒二項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 67 蔡坤哲 張雅綺 0
 2 64 鄭雅恩 黃詠晴 0
 3 63 鄭少洋 鄭沛心 0

幼兒五項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 67 蔡坤哲 張雅綺 0
 2 63 鄭少洋 鄭沛心 0
 3 64 鄭雅恩 黃詠晴 0

幼兒單人單項 恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 104 李惟綾 0
 2 130 張雅綺 0
 3 116 莊婕琳 0
 4 134 林恩正 0
 5 132 李  潔 0
 6 64b 鄭雅恩 0
 7 117 潘采筠 0
 8 125 張臻羽 0
 9 126 張睿萱 0

幼兒單人單項 倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 104 李惟綾 0
 2 130 張雅綺 0
 3 116 莊婕琳 0
 4 134 林恩正 0
 5 132 李  潔 0
 6 67b 蔡坤哲 0
 7 64b 鄭雅恩 0
 8 125 張臻羽 0
 9 106 林雅婷 0

幼兒單人單項 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 104 李惟綾 0
 2 130 張雅綺 0
 3 116 莊婕琳 0
 4 64b 鄭雅恩 0
 5 67b 蔡坤哲 0
 6 134 林恩正 0
 7 125 張臻羽 0
 8 124 黃詠晴 0
 9 62b 陳宇軒 0

幼兒單人單項 捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 104 李惟綾 0
 2 130 張雅綺 0
 3 116 莊婕琳 0
 4 132 李  潔 0
 5 67b 蔡坤哲 0
 6 64b 鄭雅恩 0
 7 106 林雅婷 0
 8 134 林恩正 0
 9 105 黃林儀 0

幼兒單人單項 森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 104 李惟綾 0
 2 116 莊婕琳 0
 3 130 張雅綺 0
 4 67b 蔡坤哲 0
 5 64b 鄭雅恩 0
 6 125 張臻羽 0
 7 124 黃詠晴 0
 8 118 張芯語 0
 9 126 張睿萱 0

壯年A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 25 洪德成 葉  子 0
 2 22 李榮作 小辣椒 0
 3 30 饒錦爐 焦玉霞 0
 4 23 戴立兒 陳明珠 0
 5 26 胡信輝 韋雅蘭 0

壯年B組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 25 洪德成 葉  子 0
 2 30 饒錦爐 焦玉霞 0
 3 23 戴立兒 陳明珠 0
 4 26 胡信輝 韋雅蘭 0
 5 27 李文賢 陳怡萍 0
 6 29 陳志皓 賴暄云 0

國小二項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 61 林鎮宇 林秋 0
 2 66 蔡坤豫 洪韻茹 0
 3 65 洪聖利 洪韻淳 0
 4 70 李佳芯 陳鎮竹 0
 5 64 鄭雅恩 黃詠晴 0
 6 62 陳宇軒 藍仟儒 0
 7 69 王恩靚 高靜瑄 0
 8 63 鄭少洋 鄭沛心 0

國小五項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 61 林鎮宇 林秋 0
 2 66 蔡坤豫 洪韻茹 0
 3 65 洪聖利 洪韻淳 0
 4 63 鄭少洋 鄭沛心 0
 5 64 鄭雅恩 黃詠晴 0
 6 62 陳宇軒 藍仟儒 0

國小單人單項 快三步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 99 陳益宏 0
 2 98 吳宥蓁 0
 3 86 任杉瀅 0
 4 93 陳俐文 0

國小單人單項 快四步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 99 陳益宏 0
 2 98 吳宥蓁 0
 3 86 任杉瀅 0

國小單人單項 狐步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 99 陳益宏 0
 2 98 吳宥蓁 0
 3 86 任杉瀅 0

國小單人單項 恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 103林秋 0
 2 99 陳益宏 0
 3 61b林鎮宇 0
 4 98 吳宥蓁 0
 5 66b蔡坤豫 0
 6 86 任杉瀅 0
 7 93 陳俐文 0
 8 112洪韻茹 0

國小單人單項 倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 103林秋 0
 2 98 吳宥蓁 0
 3 86 任杉瀅 0
 4 99 陳益宏 0
 5 61b林鎮宇 0
 6 93 陳俐文 0
 7 66b蔡坤豫 0
 8 112洪韻茹 0

國小單人單項 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 103林秋 0
 2 99 陳益宏 0
 3 61b林鎮宇 0
 4 93 陳俐文 0
 5 86 任杉瀅 0
 6 98 吳宥蓁 0
 7 66b蔡坤豫 0
 8 112洪韻茹 0
 9 65b洪聖利 0

國小單人單項 捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 103林秋 0
 2 61b林鎮宇 0
 3 66b蔡坤豫 0
 4 93 陳俐文 0
 5 86 任杉瀅 0
 6 99 陳益宏 0
 7 98 吳宥蓁 0
 8 112洪韻茹 0

國小單人單項 探戈_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 99 陳益宏 0
 2 98 吳宥蓁 0
 3 86 任杉瀅 0
 4 93 陳俐文 0
 5 100曾瑋晴 0

國小單人單項 森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 103林秋 0
 2 61b林鎮宇 0
 3 99 陳益宏 0
 4 86 任杉瀅 0
 5 93 陳俐文 0
 6 66b蔡坤豫 0
 7 112洪韻茹 0
 8 95 許芷瑄 0
 9 113陳亭羽 0

國小單人單項 華爾滋_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 98 吳宥蓁 0
 2 99 陳益宏 0
 3 86 任杉瀅 0
 4 93 陳俐文 0
 5 100曾瑋晴 0

國中高中二項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 55 江亦弘 林晏孜 0
 2 58 曾駿朋 賴以昕 0
 3 34 呂秉軒 李采珊 0
 4 57 許明湟 許芷瑄 0
 5 94 邱子芹 陳亭羽 0
 6 60 彭子芸 吳婷育 0

國中高中二項摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
1 34 呂秉軒 李采珊 0

國中高中五項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 51 董誠哲 那舒婷 0
 2 55 江亦弘 林晏孜 0
 3 58 曾駿朋 賴以昕 0
 4 94 邱子芹 陳亭羽 0

國中高中五項摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
1 34 呂秉軒 李采珊 0

國中單人單項 快三步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 135葉子琳 0
 2 73 呂冠妤 0
 3 59 李采珊 0
 4 34b呂秉軒 0
 5 78 林佩璇 0

國中單人單項 快四步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 135葉子琳 0
 2 59 李采珊 0
 3 73 呂冠妤 0
 4 34b呂秉軒 0
 5 78 林佩璇 0

國中單人單項 狐步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 135葉子琳 0
 2 59 李采珊 0
 3 73 呂冠妤 0
 4 34b呂秉軒 0
 5 78 林佩璇 0

國中單人單項 恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 78 林佩璇 0
 2 135葉子琳 0
 3 73 呂冠妤 0
 4 86 任杉瀅 0
 5 76 鍾翔宇 0
 6 59 李采珊 0
 7 91 江宜臻 0
 8 90 林晏孜 0

國中單人單項 倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 78 林佩璇 0
 2 59 李采珊 0
 3 135葉子琳 0
 4 86 任杉瀅 0
 5 73 呂冠妤 0
 6 76 鍾翔宇 0
 7 93 陳俐文 0
 8 91 江宜臻 0

國中單人單項 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 73 呂冠妤 0
 2 59 李采珊 0
 3 135葉子琳 0
 4 86 任杉瀅 0
 5 76 鍾翔宇 0
 6 78 林佩璇 0
 7 91 江宜臻 0
 8 93 陳俐文 0

國中單人單項 捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 135葉子琳 0
 2 86 任杉瀅 0
 3 59 李采珊 0
 4 73 呂冠妤 0
 5 78 林佩璇 0
 6 76 鍾翔宇 0
 7 91 江宜臻 0
 8 90 林晏孜 0
 9 94b邱子芹 0

國中單人單項 探戈_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 135葉子琳 0
 2 59 李采珊 0
 3 73 呂冠妤 0
 4 34b呂秉軒 0
 5 78 林佩璇 0

國中單人單項 森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 59 李采珊 0
 2 135葉子琳 0
 3 73 呂冠妤 0
 4 78 林佩璇 0
 5 76 鍾翔宇 0
 6 91 江宜臻 0
 7 94b邱子芹 0
 8 90 林晏孜 0

國中單人單項 華爾滋_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 73 呂冠妤 0
 2 59 李采珊 0
 3 135葉子琳 0
 4 34b呂秉軒 0
 5 78 林佩璇 0

新人組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 53 張誌剛 高瑜韓 0
 2 54b李坤霖 洪芊語 0
 3 55 江亦弘 林晏孜 0
 4 56 張軒豪 張茹捷 0
 5 57 許明湟 許芷瑄 0

新人組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 24 羅傳添 張美雪 0
 2 29 陳志皓 賴暄云 0
 3 23 戴立兒 陳明珠 0
 4 26 胡信輝 韋雅蘭 0
 5 27 李文賢 陳怡萍 0
 6 28 彭文成 葉惠瓊 0

業餘A組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 52 龔士太 鄭玉歆 0
 2 53 張誌剛 高瑜韓 0

業餘A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 22 李榮作 小辣椒 0
 2 24 羅傳添 張美雪 0
 3 23 戴立兒 陳明珠 0

業餘B組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 52 龔士太 鄭玉歆 0
 2 53 張誌剛 高瑜韓 0
 3 54 李坤霖 涂芝華 0
 4 29 陳志皓 賴暄云 0

業餘B組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 23 戴立兒 陳明珠 0
 2 24 羅傳添 張美雪 0
 3 29 陳志皓 賴暄云 0

業餘五項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 21 藍郁翔 翁翊睿 0
 2 51 董誠哲 那舒婷 0
 3 50 蕭涵聰 王思評 0

業餘五項摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 21 藍郁翔 翁翊睿 0
 2 136林朱禧 劉淑玫 0
 3 22 李榮作 小辣椒 0
 4 29 陳志皓 賴暄云 0
 5 28 彭文成 葉惠瓊 0

準新人組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 32 郭昌雄 張彩縈 0
 2 31 塗耀龍 何金春 0
 3 33 鄭茂榮 張貴香 0

職業A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 06 吳登波 湯鳳蓮 0
 2 04 祝小軍 魏秀鳳 0
 3 08 郜漢中 陳麗雲 0
 4 07 邱創結 朱紫嫻 0
 5 11 戎智雄 曹品怡 0
 6 09 黃麗娟 史麗霜 0
 7 10 李順彰 程 糸秀 云 0

職業C組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 2 17 史文華 陳懿昭 0
 3 19 鄭宇亮 梁又珍 0
 4 18 劉景宏 張珊梅 0
 5 15 黃明和 廖惠珍 0
 6 16 何智明 卓秀菊 0
 1 20 張壹雄 林惠美 0

職業公開組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 02 呂蔡明 馮麗娟 0
 2 01 王傑 陳姵雯 0
 3 04 祝小軍 魏秀鳳 0
 4 06 吳登波 湯鳳蓮 0
 5 07 邱創結 朱紫嫻 0
 6 08 郜漢中 陳麗雲 0

職業新星A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 09 黃麗娟 史麗霜 0
 2 10 李順彰 程糸秀 云 0
 3 14 何秋坤 蔡珊珊 0
 4 12 李益昌 潘鈺萱 0

職業新星B組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 20 張壹雄 林惠美 0
 2 13 陳安偲 陳明珠 0
 3 12 李益昌 潘鈺萱 0
 4 14 何秋坤 蔡珊珊 0
 5 18 劉景宏 張珊梅 0
 6 17 史文華 陳懿昭 0
 7 15 黃明和 廖惠珍 0
 8 19 鄭宇亮 梁又珍 0
 9 16 何智明 卓秀菊 0