新竹市108年度市長盃成績

日期:2019/03/24

i台灣摩登班_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 30 郭昌雄 張彩縈 0
 2 31 鄭茂榮 張貴香 0
 3 29 塗耀龍 何金春 0
 4 32 曾慶松 彭秀琴 0

大專二項組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 59 李坤霖 徐之嫻 0
 2 84 馬永旭 莊淳羚 0
 3 57 伍家豪 陳薇真 0
 4 56 傅智 蔡雅婷 0
 5 62 許明湟 許芷瑄 0

大專五項組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 53 吳煥然 謝妮棠 0
 2 52 龔士太 鄭玉歆 0
 3 59 李坤霖 徐之嫻 0

大專高中單人單項 恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 85 賴以昕 0
 2 73 徐之嫻 0
 3 84 馬永旭 0
 4 79 林佩璇 0
 5 64 曾駿朋 0
 6 74 黃敏晴 0
 7 62 許明湟 0
 8 83 黃信安 0

大專高中單人單項 倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 85 賴以昕 0
 2 79 林佩璇 0
 3 84 馬永旭 0
 4 73 徐之嫻 0
 5 64 曾駿朋 0
 6 74 黃敏晴 0
 7 62 許明湟 0
 8 83 黃信安 0

大專高中單人單項 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 85 賴以昕 0
 2 79 林佩璇 0
 3 84 馬永旭 0
 4 73 徐之嫻 0
 5 64 曾駿朋 0
 6 74 黃敏晴 0
 7 83 黃信安 0
 8 62 許明湟 0

大專高中單人單項 捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 85 賴以昕 0
 2 84 馬永旭 0
 3 79 林佩璇 0
 4 73 徐之嫻 0
 5 64 曾駿朋 0
 6 74 黃敏晴 0
 7 62 許明湟 0
 8 83 黃信安 0

大專高中單人單項 森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 85 賴以昕 0
 2 84 馬永旭 0
 3 79 林佩璇 0
 4 64 曾駿朋 0
 5 73 徐之嫻 0
 6 74 黃敏晴 0
 7 76 童  倩 0
 8 83 黃信安 0

幼兒單人單項 恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 94  李惟綾 0
 2 141 林君彤 0
 3 114 郭恩妤 0
 4 127 郭姲緹 0
 5 107 莊婕琳 0
 6 95  鄭  晴 0
 7 140 黃柏翔 0
 8 115 李  潔 0

幼兒單人單項 倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 94  李惟綾 0
 2 141 林君彤 0
 3 114 郭恩妤 0
 4 133 鄭雅恩 0
 5 127 郭姲緹 0
 6 115 李  潔 0
 7 107 莊婕琳 0
 8 95  鄭  晴 0

幼兒單人單項 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 94  李惟綾 0
 2 127 郭姲緹 0
 3 95  鄭  晴 0
 4 132 林雅婷 0
 5 133 鄭雅恩 0
 6 96  黃林儀 0
 7 128 張臻羽 0
 8 126 陳郁甯 0

幼兒單人單項 捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 141 林君彤 0
 2 94  李惟綾 0
 3 114 郭恩妤 0
 4 133 鄭雅恩 0
 5 115 李  潔 0
 6 127 郭姲緹 0
 7 132 林雅婷 0
 8 134 吳語恩 0
 9 95  鄭  晴 0

幼兒單人單項 森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 94  李惟綾 0
 2 127 郭姲緹 0
 3 95  鄭  晴 0
 4 134 吳語恩 0
 5 107 莊婕琳 0
 6 133 鄭雅恩 0
 7 128 張臻羽 0
 8 126 陳郁甯 0

壯年A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 24 李榮作 小辣椒 0
 2 28 饒錦爐 焦玉霞 0
 3 22 史文華 陳懿昭 0

壯年B組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 24 李榮作 小辣椒 0
 2 28 饒錦爐 焦玉霞 0
 3 27 李文賢 陳怡萍 0
 4 26 胡信輝 韋雅蘭 0
 5 33 莊永泰 李郁雯 0

國小二項組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 99  林宏銘 曾子恩 0
 2 117 郭宥嘉 王靖筑 0
 3 130 曾品瑄 林宸羽 0
 4 111 胡立臻 張甯甯 0
 5 66  洪聖利 洪韻淳 0
 6 140 黃柏翔 林君彤 0
 7 70  邱鈺善 陳家宜 0
 8 67  許紹祺 洪宸語 0

國小五項組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 66  洪聖利 洪韻淳 0
 2 117 郭宥嘉 王靖筑 0
 3 130 曾品瑄 林宸羽 0
 4 111 胡立臻 張甯甯 0
 5 67  許紹祺 洪宸語 0
 6 69  陳宇軒 藍仟儒 0
 7 68  林恩正 陳郁甯 0

國小單人單項 恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 99  林宏銘 0
 2 130 曾品瑄 0
 3 113 黃子軒 0
 4 86  許芷瑄 0
 5 118 王靖筑 0
 6 66  洪聖利 0
 7 101 曾子恩 0
 8 88  李佳芯 0
 9 90  洪韻淳 0

國小單人單項 倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 99  林宏銘 0
 2 86  許芷瑄 0
 3 136 林宸羽 0
 4 113 黃子軒 0
 5 118 王靖筑 0
 6 66  洪聖利 0
 7 90  洪韻淳 0
 8 112 張甯甯 0
 9 88  李佳芯 0

國小單人單項 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 99  林宏銘 0
 2 113 黃子軒 0
 3 101 曾子恩 0
 4 136 林宸羽 0
 5 86  許芷瑄 0
 6 66  洪聖利 0
 7 130 曾品瑄 0
 8 88  李佳芯 0
 9 127 郭姲緹 0

國小單人單項 捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 99  林宏銘 0
 2 86  許芷瑄 0
 3 66  洪聖利 0
 4 101 曾子恩 0
 5 113 黃子軒 0
 6 130 曾品瑄 0
 7 136 林宸羽 0
 8 112 張甯甯 0
 9 88  李佳芯 0

國小單人單項 探戈_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 113 黃子軒 0
 2 111 胡立臻 0
 3 112 張甯甯 0

國小單人單項 森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 99  林宏銘 0
 2 86  許芷瑄 0
 3 101 曾子恩 0
 4 113 黃子軒 0
 5 136 林宸羽 0
 6 130 曾品瑄 0
 7 66  洪聖利 0
 8 117 郭宥嘉 0

國小單人單項 華爾滋_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 113 黃子軒 0
 2 111 胡立臻 0
 3 112 張甯甯 0

國中高中二項組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 64 曾駿朋 賴以昕 0
 2 61 江亦弘 林晏孜 0
 3 60 許家瑜 黃敏晴 0
 4 63 彭子芸 吳婷育 0

國中高中五項組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 20  熊  震 熊  霓 0
 2 64  曾駿朋 賴以昕 0
 3 61a 江亦弘 江宜臻 0
 4 60  許家瑜 黃敏晴 0

國中單人單項 快三步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 79 林佩璇 0
 2 78 阮郁媗 0

國中單人單項 快四步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 79 林佩璇 0
 2 78 阮郁媗 0

國中單人單項 狐步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 79 林佩璇 0
 2 78 阮郁媗 0

國中單人單項 恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 79 林佩璇 0
 2 77 江宜臻 0
 3 80 黃于芳 0
 4 75 林晏孜 0
 5 86 許芷瑄 0
 6 78 阮郁媗 0
 7 88 李佳芯 0
 8 142陳姿妤 0

國中單人單項 倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 79 林佩璇 0
 2 80 黃于芳 0
 3 77 江宜臻 0
 4 86 許芷瑄 0
 5 75 林晏孜 0
 6 78 阮郁媗 0
 7 110李依璇 0
 8 89 張馨月 0
 9 88 李佳芯 0

國中單人單項 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 79  林佩璇 0
 2 77  江宜臻 0
 3 80  黃于芳 0
 4 86  許芷瑄 0
 5 75  林晏孜 0
 6 88  李佳芯 0
 7 110 李依璇 0
 8 142 陳姿妤 0

國中單人單項 捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 79  林佩璇 0
 2 77  江宜臻 0
 3 75  林晏孜 0
 4 80  黃于芳 0
 5 86  許芷瑄 0
 6 78  阮郁媗 0
 7 88  李佳芯 0
 8 110 李依璇 0
 9 142 陳姿妤 0

國中單人單項 探戈_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 79 林佩璇 0
 2 80 黃于芳 0
 3 78 阮郁媗 0

國中單人單項 森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 79  林佩璇 0
 2 77  江宜臻 0
 3 80  黃于芳 0
 4 86  許芷瑄 0
 5 75  林晏孜 0
 6 88  李佳芯 0
 7 110 李依璇 0
 8 142 陳姿妤 0

國中單人單項 華爾滋_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 79 林佩璇 0
 2 80 黃于芳 0
 3 78 阮郁媗 0

新人組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 55 張誌剛 高瑜韓 0
 2 59 李坤霖 徐之嫻 0
 3 84 馬永旭 莊淳羚 0
 4 57 伍家豪 陳薇真 0
 5 61 江亦弘 林晏孜 0
 6 60 許家瑜 黃敏晴 0
 7 62 許明湟 許芷瑄 0

新人組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 27 李文賢 陳怡萍 0
 2 26 胡信輝 韋雅蘭 0
 3 33 莊永泰 李郁雯 0

新生幼兒單人單項 恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 127 郭姲緹 0
 2 139 張睿萱 0
 3 126 陳郁甯 0
 4 68  林恩正 0
 5 123 張芯語 0
 6 122 李岳潼 0
 7 121 林娜娜 0

新生幼兒單人單項 倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 127 郭姲緹 0
 2 126 陳郁甯 0
 3 68  林恩正 0
 4 139 張睿萱 0
 5 123 張芯語 0
 6 122 李岳潼 0
 7 121 林娜娜 0

新生幼兒單人單項 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 127 郭姲緹 0
 2 126 陳郁甯 0
 3 68  林恩正 0
 4 122 李岳潼 0
 5 123 張芯語 0

新生幼兒單人單項 捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 127 郭姲緹 0
 2 126 陳郁甯 0
 3 68  林恩正 0
 4 123 張芯語 0
 5 122 李岳潼 0

新生幼兒單人單項 森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 127 郭姲緹 0
 2 126 陳郁甯 0
 3 68  林恩正 0
 4 123 張芯語 0
 5 122 李岳潼 0

業餘A組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 55 張誌剛 高瑜韓 0
 2 51 周旻坤 潘宜均 0
 3 54 李太銘 李易瑾 0
 4 56 傅智 蔡雅婷 0

業餘A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 19 方政財 陳秀惠 0
 2 24 李榮作 小辣椒 0
 3 22 史文華 陳懿昭 0

業餘B組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 52 龔士太 鄭玉歆 0
 2 55 張誌剛 高瑜韓 0
 3 84 馬永旭 莊淳羚 0
 4 56 傅智 蔡雅婷 0
 5 57 伍家豪 陳薇真 0

業餘B組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 24 李榮作 小辣椒 0
 2 26 胡信輝 韋雅蘭 0

業餘五項組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 21 戴士峻 葉奕萱 0
 2 53 吳煥然 謝妮棠 0
 3 20 熊  震 熊  霓 0
 4 52 龔士太 鄭玉歆 0
 5 51 周旻坤 潘宜均 0
 6 54 李太銘 李易瑾 0
 7 50 蕭涵聰 王思評 0

業餘五項組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 21 戴士峻 葉奕萱 0
 2 20 熊  震 熊  霓 0
 3 19 方政財 陳秀惠 0
 4 22 史文華 陳懿昭 0

職業A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 03 祝小軍 魏秀鳳 0
 2 05 蔡長明 張元宣 0
 3 06 吳登波 湯鳳連 0
 4 07 陳德海 李曼瑗 0
 5 10 涂志文 陳婉如 0
 6 09 李順彰 程秀云 0
 7 08 黃麗娟 史麗霜 0

職業C組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 18 林宏仁 王秀玲 0
 2 16 劉景宏 張珊梅 0
 3 17 吳振義 劉珊珊 0

職業公開組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 01 郭振能 姜碧珠 0
 2 03 祝小軍 魏秀鳳 0
 3 05 蔡長明 張元宣 0
 4 06 吳登波 湯鳳連 0

職業新星A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 07 陳德海 李曼瑗 0
 2 10 涂志文 陳婉如 0
 3 13 馬步堂 彭桂連 0
 4 11 李益昌 潘鈺萱 0
 5 08 黃麗娟 史麗霜 0
 6 09 李順彰 程秀云 0
 7 14 何秋坤 蔡珊珊 0

職業新星B組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 13 馬步堂 彭桂連 0
 2 11 李益昌 潘鈺萱 0
 3 18 林宏仁 王秀玲 0
 4 14 何秋坤 蔡珊珊 0
 5 16 劉景宏 張珊梅 0
 6 17 吳振義 劉珊珊 0