2018 台中市文化盃成績

日期:2018/07/08

大專組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 77   郭書誠 田麗彤 0
 2 93   龔士太 李珮綺 0
 3 72   王柏銘 曹以妏 0
 4 91   馬永旭 楊妮薰 0
 5 92   鄭宇志 李亭葦 0
 6 193a 蔡承恩 林雅恬 0

文化巨星職業A公開組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 06 林佑陞 蕭沛沛 0
 2 12 王俊硯 郝偵汝 0
 3 16 簡菟吾 洪珮紋 0
 4 13 陳守勇 陳臻蓉 0
 5 04 周利德 宋淑雲 0
 6 02 陳景峰 卜儀鳳 0
 7 03 呂蔡明 馮麗捐 0
 8 01 何宗勳 謝雅妮 0
 9 15 郭振能 姜碧珠 0

幼兒二項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 108b 郭凱超 楊武駖 0
 2 110  謝昊哲 周  筠 0
 3 97a  陳品杉 陳品妍  0
 4 104  蔡坤豫         0
 5 175  王湘鈴 林沅蓁  0
 6 109  蔡坤哲 張雅綺  0

幼兒單人單項 快三步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 135 戴莛澐 0
 2 125 郭盈吟 0
 3 138 楊武駖 0
 4 177 林沅蓁 0
 5 120 陳品妍 0
 6 111 曾士展 0
 7 130 賴奕汝 0
 8 97  陳品杉 0
 9 139 賴妍洵 0

幼兒單人單項 快四步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 125 郭盈吟 0
 2 135 戴莛澐 0
 3 136 黃靖棻 0
 4 97  陳品杉 0
 5 111 曾士展 0
 6 130 賴奕汝 0
 7 120 陳品妍 0
 8 177 林沅蓁 0

幼兒單人單項 狐步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 135 戴莛澐 0
 2 125 郭盈吟 0
 3 111 曾士展 0
 4 120 陳品妍 0
 5 97  陳品杉 0
 6 130 賴奕汝 0

幼兒單人單項 恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 135 戴莛澐 0
 2 138 楊武駖 0
 3 125 郭盈吟 0
 4 151 周  筠 0
 5 136 黃靖棻 0
 6 120 陳品妍 0
 7 111 曾士展 0
 8 162 陳姵妡 0
 9 156 潘美珍 0

幼兒單人單項 倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 138 楊武駖 0
 2 135 戴莛澐 0
 3 125 郭盈吟 0
 4 136 黃靖棻 0
 5 151 周  筠 0
 6 153 陳星妘 0
 7 162 陳姵妡 0
 8 111 曾士展 0
 9 161 江佳恩 0

幼兒單人單項 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 135 戴莛澐 0
 2 138 楊武駖 0
 3 125 郭盈吟 0
 4 153 陳星妘 0
 5 175 王湘鈴 0
 6 161 江佳恩 0
 7 111 曾士展 0
 8 108 郭凱超 0

幼兒單人單項 捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 138 楊武駖 0
 2 135 戴莛澐 0
 3 125 郭盈吟 0
 4 153 陳星妘 0
 5 151 周  筠 0
 6 136 黃靖棻 0
 7 156 潘美珍 0
 8 111 曾士展 0
 9 175 王湘鈴 0

幼兒單人單項 探戈_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 125 郭盈吟 0
 2 135 戴莛澐 0
 3 136 黃靖棻 0
 4 111 曾士展 0
 5 97  陳品杉 0
 6 177 林沅蓁 0
 7 120 陳品妍 0
 8 130 賴奕汝 0

幼兒單人單項 森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 135 戴莛澐 0
 2 138 楊武駖 0
 3 151 周  筠 0
 4 125 郭盈吟 0
 5 136 黃靖棻 0
 6 153 陳星妘 0
 7 111 曾士展 0
 8 161 江佳恩 0

幼兒單人單項 華爾滋_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 135 戴莛澐 0
 2 125 郭盈吟 0
 3 136 黃靖棻 0
 4 138 楊  駖 0
 5 177 林沅蓁 0
 6 97  陳品杉 0
 7 161 江佳恩 0
 8 120 陳品妍 0
 9 178 黃宇萱 0

壯年A組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 114 魯憲謄 林素真 0
 2 112 劉茂盛 妞  妞 0
 3 115 洪振逢 陳翠容 0
 4 113 蔡振謀 梅  子 0
 5 74  陳天生 傅香蘭 0

壯年A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 84  林汝泉 陳秋虹 0
 2 59  劉景宏 張珊梅 0
 3 82  郭在旗 江淑惠 0
 4 195 賴榮欽 萬麗琴 0
 5 74  陳天生 傅香蘭 0
 6 80  張為庭 許月娥 0
 7 76  洪易成 林淑娟 0
 8 83  鍾如松 劉娟兒 0

壯年B組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 114 魯憲謄 林素真 0
 2 112 劉茂盛 妞  妞 0
 3 113 蔡振謀 梅  子 0
 4 115 洪振逢 陳翠容 0
 5 74  陳天生 傅香蘭 0

壯年B組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 84 林汝泉 陳秋虹 0
 2 80 張為庭 許月娥 0
 3 75 陳建利 岳辰蓁 0
 4 76 洪易成 林淑娟 0
 5 83 鍾如松 劉娟兒 0

松柏長青組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 84 林汝泉 陳秋虹 0
 2 83 鍾如松 劉娟兒 0

國小二項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 105a 林鎮宇 林秋 0
 2 96a  陳冠旭 周芷嫻 0
 3 101a 李俊緯 曾聆甄 0
 4 98b  何梓睿 吳昀臻 0
 5 100b 李俊廷 謝佾倢 0
 6 172a 吳定倫 劉  靜 0
 7 187  盧立祥 郭盈吟 0
 8 111a 曾士展 何佳玟 0
 9 186a 蕭雨函 白嘉筠 0

國小二項摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 96a  陳冠旭 周芷嫻 0
 2 100a 李俊廷 戴彤卉 0
 3 101b 李俊緯 戴莛澐 0
 4 172a 吳定倫 劉  靜 0
 5 98a  何梓睿 何佳玟 0
 6 97a  陳品杉 陳品妍 0

國小五項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 99   曹博程 陳妍安 0
 2 96a  陳冠旭 周芷嫻 0
 3 105a 林鎮宇 林秋 0
 4 172a 吳定倫 劉  靜 0
 5 98a  何梓睿 何佳玟 0
 6 101b 李俊緯 戴莛澐 0
 7 100a 李俊廷 戴彤卉 0
 8 186a 蕭雨函 白嘉筠 0

國小五項摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 99   曹博程 陳妍安 0
 2 96a  陳冠旭 周芷嫻 0
 3 101b 李俊緯 戴莛澐 0
 4 100a 李俊廷 戴彤卉 0
 5 172a 吳定倫 劉  靜 0
 6 98a  何梓睿 何佳玟 0

國小單人單項 快三步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 96  陳冠旭 0
 2 180 劉  靜 0
 3 124 周芷嫻 0
 4 101 李俊緯 0
 5 133 曾聆甄 0
 6 100 李俊廷 0
 7 132 謝佾倢 0
 8 125 郭盈吟 0
 9 126 趙品雯 0

國小單人單項 快四步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 96  陳冠旭 0
 2 124 周芷嫻 0
 3 180 劉  靜 0
 4 101 李俊緯 0
 5 100 李俊廷 0
 6 133 曾聆甄 0
 7 127 何佳玟 0
 8 134 戴彤卉 0
 9 121 陳潤鴻 0

國小單人單項 狐步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 96  陳冠旭 0
 2 124 周芷嫻 0
 3 180 劉  靜 0
 4 100 李俊廷 0
 5 101 李俊緯 0
 6 134 戴彤卉 0
 7 125 郭盈吟 0
 8 132 謝佾倢 0

國小單人單項 恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 147 林秋嫻 0
 2 105 林鎮宇 0
 3 96  陳冠旭 0
 4 180 劉  靜 0
 5 98  何梓睿 0
 6 186 蕭雨函 0
 7 145 黃禹喬 0
 8 100 李俊廷 0

國小單人單項 倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 180 劉  靜 0
 2 98  何梓睿 0
 3 96  陳冠旭 0
 4 124 周芷嫻 0
 5 105 林鎮宇 0
 6 132 謝佾倢 0
 7 147 林秋嫻 0
 8 123 歐沛辛 0
 9 145 黃禹喬 0

國小單人單項 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 105 林鎮宇 0
 2 96  陳冠旭 0
 3 147 林秋嫻 0
 4 180 劉  靜 0
 5 124 周芷嫻 0
 6 100 李俊廷 0
 7 101 李俊緯 0
 8 133 曾聆甄 0
 9 145 黃禹喬 0

國小單人單項 捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 100 李俊廷 0
 2 124 周芷嫻 0
 3 147 林秋嫻 0
 4 96  陳冠旭 0
 5 105 林鎮宇 0
 6 180 劉  靜 0
 7 145 黃禹喬 0
 8 133 曾聆甄 0

國小單人單項 探戈_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 96  陳冠旭 0
 2 124 周芷嫻 0
 3 180 劉  靜 0
 4 100 李俊廷 0
 5 101 李俊緯 0
 6 127 何佳玟 0
 7 132 謝佾倢 0
 8 125 郭盈吟 0
 9 121 陳潤鴻 0

國小單人單項 森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 147 林秋嫻 0
 2 124 周芷嫻 0
 3 96  陳冠旭 0
 4 100 李俊廷 0
 5 134 戴彤卉 0
 6 133 曾聆甄 0
 7 180 劉  靜 0
 8 138 楊武駖 0
 9 145 黃禹喬 0

國小單人單項 華爾滋_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 124 周芷嫻 0
 2 96  陳冠旭 0
 3 180 劉  靜 0
 4 100 李俊廷 0
 5 101 李俊緯 0
 6 132 謝佾倢 0
 7 129 洪于恬 0
 8 127 何佳玟 0
 9 121 陳潤鴻 0

國高中二項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 67  藍郁翔 翁翊睿 0
 2 94  李坤霖 涂芝華 0
 3 95  江奕弘 林晏孜 0
 4 170 謝承諭 謝承真 0
 5 193a蔡承恩 林雅恬 0
 6 171 夏震緯 張榛芩 0
 7 117 李念潔        0
 8 183 林依臻 林琇惠 0

國高中二項摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 170 謝承諭 謝承真 0
 2 171 夏震緯 張榛芩 0

國高中五項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 94   李坤霖 涂芝華 0
 2 170  謝承諭 謝承真 0
 3 193a 蔡承恩 林雅恬 0
 4 95   江奕弘 林晏孜 0
 5 171  夏震緯 張榛芩 0
 6 117  李念潔        0
 7 183  林依臻 林琇惠 0
 8 102a 趙品涵 趙品雯 0

國高中五項摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 67  藍郁翔 翁翊睿 0
 2 170 謝承諭 謝承真 0
 3 171 夏震緯 張榛芩 0

國高中單人單項 華爾滋_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 116 楊妮薰 0
 2 121 陳潤鴻 0
 3 102 趙品涵 0
 4 119 林佳儒 0

國高中單人單項快三步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 116 楊妮薰 0
 2 121 陳潤鴻 0
 3 102 趙品涵 0
 4 119 林佳儒 0

國高中單人單項快四步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 121 陳潤鴻 0
 2 102 趙品涵 0
 3 119 林佳儒 0

國高中單人單項狐步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 121 陳潤鴻 0
 2 102 趙品涵 0
 3 119 林佳儒 0

國高中單人單項恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 193 蔡承恩 0
 2 116 楊妮薰 0
 3 141 林晏孜 0
 4 121 陳潤鴻 0
 5 117 李念潔 0
 6 188 李禎禎 0
 7 107 李佳芯 0
 8 142 潘世偉 0

國高中單人單項倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 116 楊妮薰 0
 2 193 蔡承恩 0
 3 141 林晏孜 0
 4 121 陳潤鴻 0
 5 188 李禎禎 0
 6 117 李念潔 0
 7 189 黃子菱 0
 8 107 李佳芯 0

國高中單人單項鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 193 蔡承恩 0
 2 141 林晏孜 0
 3 116 楊妮薰 0
 4 121 陳潤鴻 0
 5 117 李念潔 0
 6 107 李佳芯 0
 7 142 潘世偉 0
 8 119 林佳儒 0

國高中單人單項捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 116 楊妮薰 0
 2 193 蔡承恩 0
 3 141 林晏孜 0
 4 121 陳潤鴻 0
 5 189 黃子菱 0
 6 117 李念潔 0
 7 107 李佳芯 0
 8 142 潘世偉 0

國高中單人單項探戈_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 116 楊妮薰 0
 2 121 陳潤鴻 0
 3 102 趙品涵 0
 4 119 林佳儒 0

國高中單人單項森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 116 楊妮薰 0
 2 193 蔡承恩 0
 3 189 黃子菱 0
 4 141 林晏孜 0
 5 121 陳潤鴻 0
 6 117 李念潔 0
 7 107 李佳芯 0
 8 142 潘世偉 0

新人組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 93  龔士太 李珮綺 0
 2 72  王柏銘 曹以妏 0
 3 94  李坤霖 涂芝華 0
 4 95  江奕弘 林晏孜 0
 5 193 蔡承恩 林雅恬 0
 6 92  鄭宇志 李亭葦 0

新人組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 76 洪易成 林淑娟 0

業餘A組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 77a 郭書誠 林昀萱 0
 2 87  馬榮梁 徐晴薇 0
 3 93  龔士太 李珮綺 0
 4 91  馬永旭 楊妮薰 0
 5 92  鄭宇志 李亭葦 0

業餘A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 64  張式昕 曹苡妏 0
 2 61  方政財 陳秀惠 0
 3 66  林朱禧 劉淑玫 0
 4 195 賴榮欽 萬麗琴 0

業餘B組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 87 馬榮梁 徐晴薇 0
 2 93 龔士太 李珮綺 0
 3 92 鄭宇志 李亭葦 0

業餘B組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 81 施子健 張郁汝 0
 2 82 郭在旗 江淑惠 0
 3 80 張為庭 許月娥 0
 4 76 洪易成 林淑娟 0

業餘五項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 88  曾宇辰 Ema 0
 2 68  林詠鉦 林沛臻 0
 3 63  戴士峻 葉弈萱 0
 4 77b 郭書誠 林品辰 0
 5 69  林廷駿 莊雅晴 0
 6 71  喻世絜 顏毓庭 0
 7 72a 王柏銘 譚靜媚 0
 8 70  曾建嘉 江伊婷 0

業餘五項排名賽 拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 77  郭書誠 田麗彤 0
 2 71  喻世絜 顏毓庭 0
 3 72a 王柏銘 譚靜媚 0
 4 70  曾建嘉 江伊婷 0
 5 90  吳耀棠 陳寶芯 0

業餘五項排名賽 摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 71  喻世絜 顏毓庭 0
 2 77  郭書誠 田麗彤 0
 3 72a 王柏銘 譚靜媚 0
 4 70  曾建嘉 江伊婷 0
 5 90  吳耀棠 陳寶芯 0

業餘五項摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 62  林易辰 林易酉 0
 2 67  藍郁翔 翁翊睿 0
 3 68  林詠鉦 林沛臻 0
 4 69a 林廷駿 陳怡安 0
 5 63  戴士峻 葉弈萱 0
 6 71  喻世絜 顏毓庭 0
 7 78  陳宣孝 陳寶芯 0
 8 196 黃奕豪 邱苙瑄 0

準新人組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 94  李坤霖 涂芝華 0
 2 92  鄭宇志 李亭葦 0
 3 193 蔡承恩 林雅恬 0
 4 95  江奕弘 林晏孜 0

準新人組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 81 施子健 張郁汝 0

職業A 50歲組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 27 陳玉山 李筱萍 0
 2 09 李  賢 林秋美 0
 3 19 蔡長明 張元宣 0
 4 05 祝小軍 魏秀鳳 0
 5 36 李順彰 程琇芸 0
 6 10 蕭明仁 廖瓊惠 0
 7 37 謝正偉 吳麗安 0
 8 45 林洪枝 郭月娥 0

職業A公開組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 01 何宗勳 謝雅妮 0
 2 20 林承宏 曾汶汶 0
 3 05 祝小軍 魏秀鳳 0
 4 19 蔡長明 張元宣 0
 5 09 李  賢 林秋美 0
 6 10 蕭明仁 廖瓊惠 0
 7 17 楊貴驊 朱美臻 0
 8 29 陳德海 李曼湲 0

職業C組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 60 林文風 王秀玲 0
 2 59 劉景宏 張珊梅 0
 3 57 李傳嚴 黃雅琳 0
 4 54 王連喜 陳思羽 0
 5 56 林孟俊 杜秀綺 0
 6 53 陳富雄 許玉燕 0
 7 58 蘇宏海 郭星琳 0

職業新星A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 19 蔡長明 張元宣 0
 2 05 祝小軍 魏秀鳳 0
 3 36 李順彰 程琇芸 0
 4 44 黃景湛 陳依孜 0
 5 29 陳德海 李曼湲 0
 6 51 馬武棋 黃聰美 0
 7 26 李榮貴 張靜如 0
 8 37 謝正偉 吳麗安 0

職業新星B組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 44 黃景湛 陳依孜 0
 2 51 馬武棋 黃聰美 0
 3 46 吳崇文 韓麗鳳 0
 4 47 黃麗娟 史麗霜 0
 5 54 王連喜 陳思羽 0
 6 41 劉洪勳 謝淑惠 0
 7 53 陳富雄 許玉燕 0
 8 42 何秋坤 蔡珊珊 0