107年度新竹市市長盃成績

日期:2018/04/01

大專高中二項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 47a 龔士太 許茹心 0
 2 49  陳冠宇 許茹靜 0
 3 52a 江亦弘 江宜臻 0

大專高中二項摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
1 32 趙承宣 黃珊珊 0

大專高中五項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 43 熊 震 熊 霓 0
 2 47a 龔士太 許茹心 0
 3 49  陳冠宇 許茹靜 0

大專高中五項摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 43  熊  震 熊  霓 0
 2 87a 陳益宏 林立妍 0

幼兒單人單項 恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 77 李錡姍 0
 2 79 鄭雅恩 0
 3 76 洪韻茹 0
 4 78 郭姲緹 0
 5 57 蔡坤豫 0
 6 84 鄭  晴 0
 7 83 江素伶 0
 8 81 李岳潼 0
 9 85 張雅綺 0

幼兒單人單項 倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 77 李錡姍 0
 2 76 洪韻茹 0
 3 78 郭姲緹 0
 4 57 蔡坤豫 0
 5 79 鄭雅恩 0
 6 84 鄭  晴 0
 7 83 江素伶 0
 8 85 張雅綺 0

幼兒單人單項 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 77 李錡姍 0
 2 84 鄭  晴 0
 3 83 江素伶 0
 4 79 鄭雅恩 0
 5 80 鍾承妘 0
 6 82 林容逸 0

幼兒單人單項 捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 77 李錡姍 0
 2 57 蔡坤豫 0
 3 76 洪韻茹 0
 4 78 郭姲緹 0
 5 84 鄭  晴 0
 6 79 鄭雅恩 0
 7 83 江素伶 0
 8 85 張雅綺 0

幼兒單人單項 森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 77 李錡姍 0
 2 84 鄭  晴 0
 3 76 洪韻茹 0
 4 83 江素伶 0
 5 79 鄭雅恩 0
 6 78 郭姲緹 0
 7 82 林容逸 0
 8 80 鍾承妘 0

幼兒雙人單項 恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 58a 洪聖利 李錡姍 0
 2 57  蔡坤豫 郭姲緹 0
 3 56  蔡坤哲 張雅綺 0

幼兒雙人單項 倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 58a 洪聖利 李錡姍 0
 2 57  蔡坤豫 郭姲緹 0
 3 56  蔡坤哲 張雅綺 0

幼兒雙人單項 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
1 58a 洪聖利 李錡姍 0

幼兒雙人單項 捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 58a 洪聖利 李錡姍 0
 2 57  蔡坤豫 郭姲緹 0
 3 56  蔡坤哲 張雅綺 0

幼兒雙人單項 森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
1 58a 洪聖利 李錡姍 0

壯年A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 36 賴榮欽 萬麗琴 0
 2 31 王明坤 黃米珠 0
 3 29 劉景宏 張珊梅 0
 4 35 張家榮 吳珮珊 0
 5 24 李傳嚴 黃雅琳 0
 6 33 傅棋政 周鵲喜 0
 7 34 陳華福 楊明珠 0

壯年B組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 31  王明坤 黃米珠 0
 2 35a 張家榮 王小娟 0
 3 38  李春貴 呂瑞蟬 0
 4 40  吳惠中 賴美純 0

國小二項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 59 林鎮宇 林秋 0
 2 58 洪聖利 黃禹喬 0
 3 87 陳益宏 吳宥蓁 0
 4 57 蔡坤豫 郭姲緹 0
 5 55 孫思淼 孫晶晶 0
 6 56 蔡坤哲 張雅綺 0

國小五項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 59  林鎮宇 林秋 0
 2 87a 陳益宏 林立妍 0
 3 58  洪聖利 黃禹喬 0

國小單人單項 恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 74 林秋 0
 2 59 林鎮宇 0
 3 89 林立妍 0
 4 75 黃禹喬 0
 5 90 吳宥蓁 0
 6 87 陳益宏 0
 7 77 李錡姍 0
 8 58 洪聖利 0

國小單人單項 倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 74 林秋 0
 2 89 林立妍 0
 3 59 林鎮宇 0
 4 75 黃禹喬 0
 5 87 陳益宏 0
 6 58 洪聖利 0
 7 77 李錡姍 0
 8 57 蔡坤豫 0

國小單人單項 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 74 林秋 0
 2 89 林立妍 0
 3 59 林鎮宇 0
 4 75 黃禹喬 0
 5 87 陳益宏 0
 6 90 吳宥蓁 0
 7 77 李錡姍 0
 8 73 藍仟儒 0
 9 58 洪聖利 0

國小單人單項 捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 74 林秋 0
 2 59 林鎮宇 0
 3 89 林立妍 0
 4 75 黃禹喬 0
 5 87 陳益宏 0
 6 58 洪聖利 0
 7 77 李錡姍 0
 8 57 蔡坤豫 0

國小單人單項 森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 74 林秋 0
 2 89 林立妍 0
 3 59 林鎮宇 0
 4 75 黃禹喬 0
 5 87 陳益宏 0
 6 58 洪聖利 0
 7 77 李錡姍 0
 8 76 洪韻茹 0
 9 78 郭姲緹 0

國中二項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 52a 江亦弘 江宜臻 0
 2 86  陳怡婷 童  倩 0
 3 64  吳婷育 彭子芸 0
 4 61  鄭安妤 臧懷嫣 0

國中五項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 52 江亦弘 邱琝秦 0
 2 86 陳怡婷 童  倩 0
 3 54 彭子芸 吳婷育 0

國中高中單人單項 快三步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 88 蒲思羽 0
 2 91 曾慈恩 0
 3 87 陳益宏 0
 4 89 林立妍 0
 5 90 吳宥蓁 0

國中高中單人單項 快四步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 88 蒲思羽 0
 2 91 曾慈恩 0
 3 89 林立妍 0
 4 87 陳益宏 0
 5 90 吳宥蓁 0
 6 60 羅亮程 0

國中高中單人單項 狐步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 88 蒲思羽 0
 2 91 曾慈恩 0
 3 89 林立妍 0
 4 87 陳益宏 0
 5 90 吳宥蓁 0
 6 60 羅亮程 0

國中高中單人單項 恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 91 曾慈恩 0
 2 68 邱琝秦 0
 3 88 蒲思羽 0
 4 62 蔡佳諼 0
 5 71 林晏孜 0
 6 87 陳益宏 0
 7 64 吳婷育 0
 8 63 唐彩娟 0

國中高中單人單項 倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 68 邱琝秦 0
 2 91 曾慈恩 0
 3 88 蒲思羽 0
 4 71 林晏孜 0
 5 62 蔡佳諼 0
 6 87 陳益宏 0
 7 60 羅亮程 0
 8 64 吳婷育 0

國中高中單人單項 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 68 邱琝秦 0
 2 91 曾慈恩 0
 3 88 蒲思羽 0
 4 62 蔡佳諼 0
 5 71 林晏孜 0
 6 87 陳益宏 0
 7 60 羅亮程 0
 8 64 吳婷育 0

國中高中單人單項 捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 68 邱琝秦 0
 2 91 曾慈恩 0
 3 88 蒲思羽 0
 4 62 蔡佳諼 0
 5 71 林晏孜 0
 6 87 陳益宏 0
 7 64 吳婷育 0
 8 54 彭子芸 0

國中高中單人單項 探戈_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 88 蒲思羽 0
 2 91 曾慈恩 0
 3 89 林立妍 0
 4 87 陳益宏 0
 5 90 吳宥蓁 0
 6 60 羅亮程 0
 7 54 彭子芸 0

國中高中單人單項 森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 68 邱琝秦 0
 2 91 曾慈恩 0
 3 88 蒲思羽 0
 4 71 林晏孜 0
 5 62 蔡佳諼 0
 6 87 陳益宏 0
 7 60 羅亮程 0
 8 64 吳婷育 0

國中高中單人單項 華爾滋_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 88 蒲思羽 0
 2 89 林立妍 0
 3 91 曾慈恩 0
 4 87 陳益宏 0
 5 90 吳宥蓁 0
 6 60 羅亮程 0
 7 54 彭子芸 0

國中國小單人單項 恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 88 蒲思羽 0
 2 91 曾慈恩 0
 3 89 林立妍 0
 4 87 陳益宏 0
 5 90 吳宥蓁 0
 6 60 羅亮程 0
 7 64 吳婷育 0
 8 63 唐彩娟 0

國中國小單人單項 倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 88 蒲思羽 0
 2 91 曾慈恩 0
 3 89 林立妍 0
 4 90 吳宥蓁 0
 5 87 陳益宏 0
 6 63 唐彩娟 0
 7 60 羅亮程 0
 8 64 吳婷育 0

國中國小單人單項 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 88 蒲思羽 0
 2 89 林立妍 0
 3 91 曾慈恩 0
 4 87 陳益宏 0
 5 90 吳宥蓁 0
 6 64 吳婷育 0
 7 60 羅亮程 0
 8 63 唐彩娟 0

國中國小單人單項 捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 91 曾慈恩 0
 2 88 蒲思羽 0
 3 89 林立妍 0
 4 87 陳益宏 0
 5 64 吳婷育 0
 6 90 吳宥蓁 0
 7 67 陳佩慈 0
 8 61 鄭安妤 0
 9 54 彭子芸 0

國中國小單人單項 森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 88 蒲思羽 0
 2 89 林立妍 0
 3 91 曾慈恩 0
 4 87 陳益宏 0
 5 90 吳宥蓁 0
 6 64 吳婷育 0
 7 60 羅亮程 0
 8 63 唐彩娟 0

國中單人單項 恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 68 邱琝秦 0
 2 91 曾慈恩 0
 3 86 陳怡婷 0
 4 88 蒲思羽 0
 5 71 林晏孜 0
 6 70 江宜臻 0
 7 87 陳益宏 0
 8 69 童 倩 0
 9 90 吳宥蓁 0

國中單人單項 倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 68 邱琝秦 0
 2 88 蒲思羽 0
 3 91 曾慈恩 0
 4 70 江宜臻 0
 5 86 陳怡婷 0
 6 71 林晏孜 0
 7 87 陳益宏 0
 8 90 吳宥蓁 0

國中單人單項 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 68 邱琝秦 0
 2 70 江宜臻 0
 3 88 蒲思羽 0
 4 91 曾慈恩 0
 5 86 陳怡婷 0
 6 87 陳益宏 0
 7 71 林晏孜 0
 8 90 吳宥蓁 0

國中單人單項 捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 68 邱琝秦 0
 2 70 江宜臻 0
 3 88 蒲思羽 0
 4 86 陳怡婷 0
 5 91 曾慈恩 0
 6 71 林晏孜 0
 7 87 陳益宏 0
 8 90 吳宥蓁 0

國中單人單項 森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 68 邱琝秦 0
 2 91 曾慈恩 0
 3 88 蒲思羽 0
 4 70 江宜臻 0
 5 86 陳怡婷 0
 6 71 林晏孜 0
 7 87 陳益宏 0
 8 90 吳宥蓁 0

新人組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 47 龔士太 李珮綺 0
 2 46 孔瑋廷 蔡佳諼 0
 3 49 陳冠宇 許茹靜 0
 4 52 江亦弘 邱琝秦 0
 5 48 陳順益 許晨芳 0
 6 86 陳怡婷 童 倩 0
 7 50 盧詩文 陳昕云 0

新人組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 32 趙承宣 黃珊珊 0
 2 35a 張家榮 王小娟 0
 3 33 傅棋政 周鵲喜 0
 4 50 盧詩文 穆燕萍 0
 5 38 李春貴 呂瑞蟬 0
 6 40 吳惠中 賴美純 0

業餘A組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 43 熊 震 熊 霓 0
 2 47 龔士太 李珮綺 0
 3 45 楊子翰 黃聖閔 0
 4 46 孔瑋廷 蔡佳諼 0

業餘A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 25 方政財 陳秀惠 0
 2 30 史文華 陳懿昭 0
 3 36 賴榮欽 萬麗琴 0
 4 24 李傳嚴 黃雅琳 0
 5 29 劉景宏 張珊梅 0
 6 26 蔡炳東 許月梅 0

業餘B組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 47 龔士太 李珮綺 0
 2 46 孔瑋廷 蔡佳諼 0
 3 49 陳冠宇 許茹靜 0
 4 52b 江亦弘 林晏孜 0
 5 48 陳順益 許晨芳 0
 6 50 盧詩文 陳昕云 0

業餘B組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 36 賴榮欽 萬麗琴 0
 2 29 劉景宏 張珊梅 0
 3 30 史文華 陳懿昭 0
 4 32 趙承宣 黃珊珊 0
 5 31 王明坤 黃米珠 0
 6 35 張家榮 吳珮珊 0
 7 34 陳華福 楊明珠 0
 8 50 盧詩文 穆燕萍 0
 9 40 吳惠中 賴美純 0

業餘五項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 43 熊 震 熊 霓 0
 2 45 楊子翰 黃聖閔 0

業餘五項摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 43 熊 震 熊 霓 0
 2 25 方政財 陳秀惠 0
 3 26 蔡炳東 許月梅 0

職業A組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
1 39 何致方 鍾幸芩 0

職業A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 04 呂蔡明 馮麗捐 0
 2 05 郭振能 姜碧珠 0
 3 01 許耀升 郭  萍 0
 4 03 衛斯理 李  寧 0
 5 09 祝小軍 魏秀鳳 0
 6 12 吳登波 湯鳳蓮 0
 7 11 陳德海 李曼瑗 0
 8 13 戎智雄 曹品怡 0

職業C組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 23 馬武棋 黃聰美 0
 2 28 黃俞豪 黃玉嬌 0
 3 22 馬步堂 彭桂連 0
 4 19 張元才 黃秀春 0
 5 14 唐奇華 楊麗華 0
 6 24 李傳嚴 黃雅琳 0
 7 21 王燕明 花  花 0

職業新星A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 01 許耀升 郭  萍 0
 2 02 林煒倫 邱真伶 0
 3 17 李順彰 程秀云 0
 4 18 梁峻維 陳玥妤 0
 5 09 祝小軍 魏秀鳳 0
 6 15 黃麗娟 史麗霜 0
 7 11 陳德海 李曼瑗 0

職業新星B組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名 二
 1 02 林煒倫 邱真伶 0
 2 18 梁峻維 陳玥妤 0
 3 15 黃麗娟 史麗霜 0
 4 23 馬武棋 黃聰美 0
 5 20 吳崇文 韓麗鳳 0
 6 19 張元才 黃秀春 0
 7 22 馬步堂 彭桂連 0
 8 14 唐奇華 楊麗華 0
 9 21 王燕明 花  花 0