106年竹塹盃成績

日期:2017/10/22

幼兒五項恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 53 林鎮宇 林秋 0
 2 51 楊昊宸 楊昕芸 0
 3 50 李惟綾 江素伶 0
 4 52 鄭雅恩 鄭沛心 0
 5 49 黃冠承 高  郡 0

幼兒五項倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 53 林鎮宇 林秋 0
 2 50 李惟綾 江素伶 0
 3 49 黃冠承 高  郡 0
 4 51 楊昊宸 楊昕芸 0
 5 52 鄭雅恩 鄭沛心 0

幼兒五項鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 53 林鎮宇 林秋 0
 2 52 鄭雅恩 鄭沛心 0

幼兒五項捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 53 林鎮宇 林秋 0
 2 52 鄭雅恩 鄭沛心 0

幼兒五項森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 53 林鎮宇 林秋 0
 2 52 鄭雅恩 鄭沛心 0

幼兒單人五項恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 56 林秋 0
 2 53 林鎮宇 0
 3 50 李惟綾 0
 4 63 藍仟儒 0
 5 51 楊昊宸 0
 6 61 江素伶 0
 7 52 鄭雅恩 0
 8 49 黃冠承 0

幼兒單人五項倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 56 林秋 0
 2 53 林鎮宇 0
 3 50 李惟綾 0
 4 63 藍仟儒 0
 5 61 江素伶 0
 6 52 鄭雅恩 0
 7 60 高 郡 0
 8 49 黃冠承 0

幼兒單人五項鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 53 林鎮宇 0
 2 56 林秋 0
 3 50 李惟綾 0
 4 63 藍仟儒 0
 5 62 楊昕芸 0
 6 51 楊昊宸 0
 7 52 鄭雅恩 0
 8 61 江素伶 0
 9 64 鄭沛心 0

幼兒單人五項捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 56 林秋 0
 2 53 林鎮宇 0
 3 50 李惟綾 0
 4 63 藍仟儒 0
 5 51 楊昊宸 0
 6 62 楊昕芸 0
 7 61 江素伶 0
 8 64 鄭沛心 0
 9 49 黃冠承 0

幼兒單人五項森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 56 林秋 0
 2 53 林鎮宇 0
 3 50 李惟綾 0
 4 63 藍仟儒 0
 5 51 楊昊宸 0
 6 52 鄭雅恩 0
 7 61 江素伶 0
 8 62 楊昕芸 0
 9 64 鄭沛心 0

壯年A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 35 李宏宥 詹彩均 0
 2 33 劉景宏 張珊梅 0
 3 23 王明坤 黃米珠 0
 4 37 史文華 陳懿昭 0
 5 36 林木崑 許美華 0
 6 21 張元才 黃秀春 0
 7 30 陳華福 楊明珠 0

壯年B組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 37 史文華 陳懿昭 0
 2 23 王明坤 黃米珠 0
 3 36 林木崑 許美華 0
 4 39 王啟興 林秀英 0
 5 31 鄭聖榮 陳玟燕 0

國小單人單項快三步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 68 曾渝庭 0
 2 67 林佩璇 0

國小單人單項快四步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 68 曾渝庭 0
 2 67 林佩璇 0
 3 49 黃冠承 0
 4 60 高 郡 0

國小單人單項狐步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 68 曾渝庭 0
 2 67 林佩璇 0

國小單人單項恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 68 曾渝庭 0
 2 53 林鎮宇 0
 3 67 林佩璇 0
 4 56 林秋 0
 5 69 林恩彤 0
 6 70 桂雨歆 0
 7 49 黃冠承 0
 8 60 高 郡 0
 9 72 彭妤珊 0

國小單人單項倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 68 曾渝庭 0
 2 67 林佩璇 0
 3 56 林秋 0
 4 53 林鎮宇 0
 5 69 林恩彤 0
 6 70 桂雨歆 0
 7 72 彭妤珊 0
 8 49 黃冠承 0
 9 60 高 郡 0

國小單人單項鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 68 曾渝庭 0
 2 67 林佩璇 0
 3 56 林秋 0
 4 53 林鎮宇 0
 5 69 林恩彤 0

國小單人單項捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 67 林佩璇 0
 2 68 曾渝庭 0
 3 56 林秋 0
 4 53 林鎮宇 0
 5 69 林恩彤 0
 6 70 桂雨歆 0
 7 49 黃冠承 0

國小單人單項探戈_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 68 曾渝庭 0
 2 67 林佩璇 0
 3 49 黃冠承 0

國小單人單項森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 68 曾渝庭 0
 2 67 林佩璇 0
 3 56 林秋 0
 4 53 林鎮宇 0
 5 69 林恩彤 0

國小單人單項華爾滋_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 68 曾渝庭 0
 2 67 林佩璇 0
 3 49 黃冠承 0
 4 60 高 郡 0

國中單人單項恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 57 賴以昕 0

國中單人單項倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 57 賴以昕 0

國中單人單項鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 57 賴以昕 0

國中單人單項捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 57 賴以昕 0

國中單人單項森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 57 賴以昕 0

國高中單人單項 恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 47 劉昱良 0
 2 67 林佩璇 0
 3 68 曾渝庭 0
 4 72 彭妤珊 0
 5 73 彭子芸 0

國高中單人單項 倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 47 劉昱良 0
 2 67 林佩璇 0
 3 68 曾渝庭 0
 4 73 彭子芸 0
 5 72 彭妤珊 0

國高中單人單項 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 47 劉昱良 0
 2 67 林佩璇 0
 3 68 曾渝庭 0

國高中單人單項 捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 47 劉昱良 0
 2 67 林佩璇 0
 3 68 曾渝庭 0
 4 73 彭子芸 0

國高中單人單項 森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 47 劉昱良 0
 2 67 林佩璇 0
 3 68 曾渝庭 0
 4 73 彭子芸 0

新人組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 36 林木崑 許美華 0
 2 37 史文華 陳懿昭 0
 3 39 王啟興 林秀英 0

業餘A組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 48 吳煥然 廖苡均 0
 2 45 蕭涵聰 王思評 0
 3 43 彭意翔 李靜妮 0
 4 47 劉昱良 林佩璇 0
 5 46 鄧喬澤 徐華罄 0

業餘A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 29 蔡炳東 許月梅 0

業餘B組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 35 李宏宥 詹彩均 0
 2 33 劉景宏 張珊梅 0
 3 23 王明坤 黃米珠 0
 4 30 陳華福 楊明珠 0
 5 31 鄭聖榮 陳玟燕 0

業餘五項組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 71 林易辰 林易酉 0
 2 48 吳煥然 廖苡均 0
 3 43 彭意翔 李靜妮 0
 4 47 劉昱良 林佩璇 0
 5 45 蕭涵聰 王思評 0
 6 46 鄧喬澤 徐華罄 0

業餘五項組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 26 涂皜穎 張為諠 0
 2 27 林易辰 林易酉 0
 3 28 方政財 陳秀惠 0
 4 29 蔡炳東 許月梅 0

職業C組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 15 梁峻維 陳玥妤 0
 2 14 祝小軍 魏秀鳳 0
 3 17 黃麗娟 史麗霜 0
 4 20 賴山良 郭小鈴 0
 5 21 張元才 黃秀春 0

職業組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 07 陳景峰 卜儀鳳 0
 2 75 呂蔡明 馮麗捐 0
 3 02 郭振能 姜碧珠 0
 4 03 柯閔棋 何翊綺 0
 5 05 吳登波 湯鳳連 0
 6 08 李茂順 李姵儀 0

職業新星A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 11 陳德海 李曼瑗 0
 2 14 祝小軍 魏秀鳳 0
 3 08 李茂順 李姵儀 0
 4 18 李讚清 劉力綾 0
 5 16 蕭國樺 陳月霞 0
 6 12 黃先孝 張凱勒 0

職業新星B組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 15 梁峻維 陳玥妤 0
 2 14 祝小軍 魏秀鳳 0
 3 11 陳德海 李曼瑗 0
 4 17 黃麗娟 史麗霜 0
 5 12 黃先孝 張凱勒 0
 6 16 蕭國樺 陳月霞 0
 7 20 賴山良 郭小鈴 0