106年新竹縣縣長盃成績

日期:2017/06/24

大專高中二項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 60 龔士太 鄭玉歆 0
 2 61 陳彥銘 陳靜燕 0
 3 58 李坤霖 洪芊語 0
 4 56 王振宇 何樂然 0

大專高中五項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 52 陳明欽 陳靜瑜 0
 2 61 陳彥銘 陳靜燕 0
 3 54 李坤霖 涂芝華 0

大專高中五項摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
1 27 藍郁翔 黃子倩 0

幼兒單人五項恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 76 王儀華 0
 2 77 黃禹喬 0
 3 78 洪聖利 0
 4 89 藍仟儒 0
 5 85 邱芯瑩 0
 6 83 李惟綾 0
 7 87 鄭晴 0
 8 90 鄭雅恩 0

幼兒單人五項倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 76 王儀華 0
 2 77 黃禹喬 0
 3 78 洪聖利 0
 4 85 邱芯瑩 0
 5 89 藍仟儒 0
 6 83 李惟綾 0
 7 87 鄭晴 0
 8 86 查以樂 0
 9 90 鄭雅恩 0

幼兒單人五項鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 76 王儀華 0
 2 77 黃禹喬 0
 3 78 洪聖利 0
 4 85 邱芯瑩 0
 5 89 藍仟儒 0
 6 90 鄭雅恩 0
 7 32 羅郁涵 0
 8 33 吳欣倪 0

幼兒單人五項捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 76 王儀華 0
 2 77 黃禹喬 0
 3 85 邱芯瑩 0
 4 78 洪聖利 0
 5 89 藍仟儒 0
 6 83 李惟綾 0
 7 87 鄭晴 0
 8 90 鄭雅恩 0

幼兒單人五項森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 76 王儀華 0
 2 77 黃禹喬 0
 3 78 洪聖利 0
 4 85 邱芯瑩 0
 5 89 藍仟儒 0
 6 90 鄭雅恩 0
 7 32 羅郁涵 0
 8 33 吳欣倪 0

幼兒雙人五項恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 78 洪聖利 黃禹喬 0
 2 85 邱芯瑩 藍仟儒 0
 3 83 李惟綾 鄭晴 0
 4 84 楊昊宸 楊昕芸 0

幼兒雙人五項倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 78 洪聖利 黃禹喬 0
 2 85 邱芯瑩 藍仟儒 0
 3 83 李惟綾 鄭晴 0
 4 84 楊昊宸 楊昕芸 0

幼兒雙人五項鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 78 洪聖利 黃禹喬 0
 2 85 邱芯瑩 藍仟儒 0

幼兒雙人五項捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 78 洪聖利 黃禹喬 0
 2 85 邱芯瑩 藍仟儒 0

幼兒雙人五項森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 78 洪聖利 黃禹喬 0
 2 85 邱芯瑩 藍仟儒 0

壯年A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 21 李宏宥 詹彩均 0
 2 26 王明坤 黃米珠 0
 3 35 王燕明 花 花 0
 4 19 賴榮欽 萬麗琴 0

壯年B組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 23 陳信誠 盧素清 0
 2 22 李傳嚴 黃雅琳 0
 3 21 李宏宥 詹彩均 0
 4 25 史文華 陳懿昭 0

國小單人單項快三步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 藍郁翔 0
 2 29 黃子倩 0
 3 31 周沛翎 0
 4 33 吳欣倪 0
 5 32 羅郁涵 0

國小單人單項快四步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 藍郁翔 0
 2 29 黃子倩 0
 3 31 周沛翎 0
 4 32 羅郁涵 0
 5 33 吳欣倪 0

國小單人單項狐步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 藍郁翔 0
 2 29 黃子倩 0
 3 31 周沛翎 0
 4 32 羅郁涵 0
 5 33 吳欣倪 0

國小單人單項恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 藍郁翔 0
 2 29 黃子倩 0
 3 64 董誠哲 0
 4 31 周沛翎 0
 5 92 林秋 0
 6 82 曾渝庭 0
 7 77 黃禹喬 0
 8 66 林佩璇 0

國小單人單項倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 藍郁翔 0
 2 29 黃子倩 0
 3 64 董誠哲 0
 4 82 曾渝庭 0
 5 77 黃禹喬 0
 6 92 林秋 0
 7 66 林佩璇 0
 8 31 周沛翎 0
 9 57 林晏孜 0

國小單人單項鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 藍郁翔 0
 2 29 黃子倩 0
 3 64 董誠哲 0
 4 82 曾渝庭 0
 5 92 林秋 0
 6 31 周沛翎 0
 7 76 王儀華 0
 8 77 黃禹喬 0

國小單人單項捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 藍郁翔 0
 2 29 黃子倩 0
 3 64 董誠哲 0
 4 92 林秋 0
 5 31 周沛翎 0
 6 66 林佩璇 0
 7 77 黃禹喬 0
 8 57 林晏孜 0

國小單人單項探戈_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 藍郁翔 0
 2 29 黃子倩 0
 3 31 周沛翎 0
 4 32 羅郁涵 0
 5 33 吳欣倪 0

國小單人單項森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 藍郁翔 0
 2 29 黃子倩 0
 3 64 董誠哲 0
 4 82 曾渝庭 0
 5 66 林佩璇 0
 6 92 林秋 0
 7 77 黃禹喬 0
 8 31 周沛翎 0

國小單人單項華爾滋_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 藍郁翔 0
 2 29 黃子倩 0
 3 31 周沛翎 0
 4 30 李昊恩 0
 5 32 羅郁涵 0
 6 33 吳欣倪 0

國小雙人二項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 64 董誠哲 周沛翎 0
 2 66 林佩璇 曾渝庭 0
 3 57 林晏孜 王儀華 0

國小雙人五項恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 藍郁翔 黃子倩 0
 2 64 董誠哲 周沛翎 0
 3 66 林佩璇 曾渝庭 0
 4 57 林晏孜 王儀華 0

國小雙人五項倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 藍郁翔 黃子倩 0
 2 64 董誠哲 周沛翎 0
 3 66 林佩璇 曾渝庭 0
 4 57 林晏孜 王儀華 0

國小雙人五項鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 藍郁翔 黃子倩 0
 2 64 董誠哲 周沛翎 0
 3 57 林晏孜 王儀華 0
 4 66 林佩璇 曾渝庭 0

國小雙人五項捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 藍郁翔 黃子倩 0
 2 64 董誠哲 周沛翎 0
 3 66 林佩璇 曾渝庭 0
 4 57 林晏孜 王儀華 0

國小雙人五項森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 藍郁翔 黃子倩 0
 2 64 董誠哲 周沛翎 0
 3 66 林佩璇 曾渝庭 0
 4 57 林晏孜 王儀華 0

國中單人單項快三步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 藍郁翔 0
 2 29 黃子倩 0
 3 28 黃子妍 0

國中單人單項快四步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 藍郁翔 0
 2 29 黃子倩 0
 3 28 黃子妍 0

國中單人單項狐步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 藍郁翔 0
 2 29 黃子倩 0
 3 28 黃子妍 0

國中單人單項恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 68 鄭玉歆 0
 2 27 藍郁翔 0
 3 29 黃子倩 0
 4 64 董誠哲 0
 5 69 涂芝華 0
 6 70 洪芊語 0
 7 59 巴貝多 0
 8 72 洪于婷 0

國中單人單項倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 68 鄭玉歆 0
 2 27 藍郁翔 0
 3 29 黃子倩 0
 4 64 董誠哲 0
 5 73 黃苡淇 0
 6 69 涂芝華 0
 7 70 洪芊語 0
 8 72 洪于婷 0

國中單人單項鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 68 鄭玉歆 0
 2 27 藍郁翔 0
 3 64 董誠哲 0
 4 29 黃子倩 0
 5 69 涂芝華 0
 6 72 洪于婷 0
 7 70 洪芊語 0
 8 73 黃苡淇 0

國中單人單項捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 68 鄭玉歆 0
 2 27 藍郁翔 0
 3 29 黃子倩 0
 4 64 董誠哲 0
 5 69 涂芝華 0
 6 70 洪芊語 0
 7 72 洪于婷 0
 8 67 洪苡珊 0

國中單人單項探戈_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 藍郁翔 0
 2 29 黃子倩 0
 3 28 黃子妍 0

國中單人單項森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 68 鄭玉歆 0
 2 27 藍郁翔 0
 3 29 黃子倩 0
 4 64 董誠哲 0
 5 69 涂芝華 0
 6 67 洪苡珊 0
 7 70 洪芊語 0
 8 72 洪于婷 0

國中單人單項華爾滋_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 27 藍郁翔 0
 2 29 黃子倩 0
 3 30 李昊恩 0
 4 28 黃子妍 0

國中雙人二項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 64 董誠哲 周沛翎 0
 2 59 巴貝多 洪于婷 0
 3 65 彭子芸 蒙海佳 0

國中雙人五項恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 64 董誠哲 周沛翎 0
 2 59 巴貝多 洪于婷 0
 3 65 彭子芸 蒙海佳 0

國中雙人五項倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 64 董誠哲 周沛翎 0
 2 59 巴貝多 洪于婷 0
 3 65 彭子芸 蒙海佳 0

國中雙人五項鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 64 董誠哲 周沛翎 0
 2 67 洪苡珊 洪于婷 0

國中雙人五項捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 59 巴貝多 洪于婷 0
 2 64 董誠哲 周沛翎 0
 3 65 彭子芸 蒙海佳 0

國中雙人五項森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 64 董誠哲 周沛翎 0
 2 67 洪苡珊 洪于婷 0
 3 65 彭子芸 蒙海佳 0

新人組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 58 李坤霖 洪芊語 0
 2 53 龔士太 李珮綺 0
 3 56 王振宇 何樂然 0
 4 59 巴貝多 洪于婷 0
 5 55 陳順益 許晨芳 0

新人組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 22 李傳嚴 黃雅琳 0
 2 25 史文華 陳懿昭 0

業餘A組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
1 54 李坤霖 涂芝華 0

業餘A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 20 方政財 陳秀惠 0
 2 19 賴榮欽 萬麗琴 0
 3 35 王燕明 花  花 0

業餘B組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 53 龔士太 李珮綺 0
 2 56 王振宇 何樂然 0
 3 54 李坤霖 涂芝華 0
 4 55 陳順益 許晨芳 0

業餘B組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 19 賴榮欽 萬麗琴 0
 2 23 陳信誠 盧素清 0
 3 22 李傳嚴 黃雅琳 0
 4 25 史文華 陳懿昭 0
 5 21 李宏宥 詹彩均 0

業餘五項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 52 陳明欽 陳靜瑜 0
 2 51 鄧喬澤 徐華罄 0

職業A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 36 呂蔡明 馮麗捐 0
 2 05 郭振能 姜碧珠 0
 3 01 蔡金平 陳玉春 0
 4 06 柯閔棋 何翊綺 0
 5 02 王  傑 陳佩雯 0
 6 04 郜漢中 陳麗雲 0
 7 08 吳登波 湯鳳連 0
 8 37 李春松 江華琴 0

職業C組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 17 黃麗娟 史麗霜 0
 2 18 陳君富 魏保雪 0

職業新星A摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 08 吳登波 湯鳳連 0
 2 15 黃建銘 蔡倩芳 0
 3 16 蕭國樺 陳月霞 0
 4 14 李順彰 程  云 0

職業新星B摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一 姓 名
 1 15 黃建銘 蔡倩芳 0
 2 17 黃麗娟 史麗霜 0
 3 14 李順彰 程  云 0
 4 16 蕭國樺 陳月霞 0
 5 18 陳君富 魏保雪 0