第62屆巨人盃成績

日期:2016/05/15

大專高中單人快三步_
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 75 張盛傑 0
 2 76 黃姝嘒 0
 3 77 曾慈恩 0

大專高中單人快四步_
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 75 張盛傑 0
 2 76 黃姝嘒 0
 3 77 曾慈恩 0

大專高中單人狐步_決
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 75 張盛傑 0
 2 76 黃姝嘒 0
 3 77 曾慈恩 0

大專高中單人恰恰_決
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 76 黃姝嘒 0
 2 77 曾慈恩 0
 3 75 張盛傑 0

大專高中單人倫巴_決
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 76 黃姝嘒 0
 2 75 張盛傑 0
 3 77 曾慈恩 0

大專高中單人鬥牛舞_
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 76 黃姝嘒 0
 2 77 曾慈恩 0
 3 75 張盛傑 0

大專高中單人捷舞_決
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 76 黃姝嘒 0
 2 77 曾慈恩 0
 3 75 張盛傑 0

大專高中單人探戈_決
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 75 張盛傑 0
 2 76 黃姝嘒 0
 3 77 曾慈恩 0

大專高中單人森巴_決
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 76 黃姝嘒 0
 2 75 張盛傑 0
 3 77 曾慈恩 0

大專高中單人華爾滋_
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 75 張盛傑 0
 2 76 黃姝嘒 0
 3 77 曾慈恩 0

幼兒單人恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 88 林秋 0
 2 72 林鎮宇 0
 3 89 徐梓菱 0
 4 90 葉韋霆 0

幼兒單人倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 88 林秋 0
 2 72 林鎮宇 0
 3 89 徐梓菱 0
 4 90 葉韋霆 0

幼兒單人鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 88 林秋 0
 2 72 林鎮宇 0
 3 89 徐梓菱 0
 4 90 葉韋霆 0

幼兒單人捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 88 林秋 0
 2 72 林鎮宇 0
 3 89 徐梓菱 0
 4 90 葉韋霆 0

幼兒單人森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 88 林秋 0
 2 72 林鎮宇 0
 3 89 徐梓菱 0
 4 90 葉韋霆 0

壯年A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 56 吳崇文 韓麗鳳
 2 52 唐為民 尤麗玲
 3 48 張世豪 施偉珊
 4 57 張慶鵬 楊 萍
 5 46 郭輝明 吳明明
 6 45 吳協力 涂招秋
 7 47 王明坤 黃米珠
 8 55 林孟懿 陳美花

壯年B組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 54 尤鴻文 謝月霞
 2 52 唐為民 尤麗玲
 3 56 吳崇文 韓麗鳳
 4 57 張慶鵬 楊 萍
 5 47 王明坤 黃米珠
 6 50 鄭少瑜 潘明宜
 7 55 林孟懿 陳美花
 8 58 黃旭林 黃亞璇
 9 60 王朝賢 謝雨玲

國小二項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 71 呂芮熏 蒲思羽
 2 72 林鎮宇 林秋
 3 69 丘昱柔 葉子琳
 4 70 陳益宏 林立妍
 5 68 謝汶芯 蒲思羽
 6 91 呂怡臻 李安妮
 7 95 張儷馨 張芷媗

國小二項摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 70 陳益宏 林立妍
 2 69 丘昱柔 葉子琳

國小單人快三步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 82 徐凱熙 0
 2 70 陳益宏 0
 3 87 林立妍 0
 4 79 葉子琳 0
 5 71 呂芮熏 0
 6 84 蕭采均 0
 7 69 丘昱柔 0
 8 97 黃子妍 0

國小單人快四步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 82 徐凱熙 0
 2 97 黃子妍 0
 3 70 陳益宏 0
 4 87 林立妍 0
 5 71 呂芮熏 0
 6 69 丘昱柔 0
 7 79 葉子琳 0
 8 96 張芷媗 0

國小單人狐步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 82 徐凱熙 0
 2 87 林立妍 0
 3 79 葉子琳 0
 4 70 陳益宏 0
 5 71 呂芮熏 0
 6 97 黃子妍 0
 7 69 丘昱柔 0
 8 96 張芷媗 0

國小單人恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 82 徐凱熙 0
 2 81 陳春勳 0
 3 87 林立妍 0
 4 69 丘昱柔 0
 5 71 呂芮熏 0
 6 88 林秋 0
 7 72 林鎮宇 0

國小單人倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 82 徐凱熙 0
 2 81 陳春勳 0
 3 69 丘昱柔 0
 4 71 呂芮熏 0
 5 87 林立妍 0
 6 88 林秋 0
 7 92 李安妮 0
 8 72 林鎮宇 0

國小單人鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 82 徐凱熙 0
 2 81 陳春勳 0
 3 69 丘昱柔 0
 4 71 呂芮熏 0
 5 88 林秋 0
 6 87 林立妍 0
 7 72 林鎮宇 0
 8 70 陳益宏 0
 9 84 蕭采均 0

國小單人捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 81 陳春勳 0
 2 88 林秋 0
 3 69 丘昱柔 0
 4 87 林立妍 0
 5 72 林鎮宇 0
 6 71 呂芮熏 0
 7 79 葉子琳 0
 8 70 陳益宏 0
 9 92 李安妮 0

國小單人探戈_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 82 徐凱熙 0
 2 70 陳益宏 0
 3 87 林立妍 0
 4 71 呂芮熏 0
 5 79 葉子琳 0
 6 69 丘昱柔 0
 7 84 蕭采均 0
 8 97 黃子妍 0

國小單人森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 81 陳春勳 0
 2 88 林秋 0
 3 82 徐凱熙 0
 4 71 呂芮熏 0
 5 69 丘昱柔 0
 6 87 林立妍 0
 7 72 林鎮宇 0
 8 79 葉子琳 0

國小單人華爾滋_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 82 徐凱熙 0
 2 70 陳益宏 0
 3 87 林立妍 0
 4 79 葉子琳 0
 5 71 呂芮熏 0
 6 97 黃子妍 0
 7 84 蕭采均 0
 8 69 丘昱柔 0

國小雙人恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 69 丘昱柔 葉子琳
 2 72 林鎮宇 林秋
 3 70 陳益宏 林立妍
 4 91 呂怡臻 李安妮
 5 95 張儷馨 張芷媗

國小雙人倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 69 丘昱柔 葉子琳
 2 72 林鎮宇 林秋
 3 70 陳益宏 林立妍
 4 91 呂怡臻 李安妮
 5 95 張儷馨 張芷媗

國小雙人鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 72 林鎮宇 林秋
 2 70 陳益宏 林立妍
 3 69 丘昱柔 葉子琳

國小雙人捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 72 林鎮宇 林秋
 2 70 陳益宏 林立妍
 3 69 丘昱柔 葉子琳
 4 95 張儷馨 張芷媗

國小雙人森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 69 丘昱柔 葉子琳
 2 72 林鎮宇 林秋
 3 70 陳益宏 林立妍

國中二項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 68 謝汶芯 蒲思羽
 2 69 丘昱柔 葉子琳

國中二項摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 68 謝汶芯 蒲思羽
 2 69 丘昱柔 葉子琳

國中單人快三步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 68 謝汶芯 0
 2 77 曾慈恩 0
 3 74 黃于庭 0
 4 78 蒲思羽 0
 5 82 徐凱熙 0
 6 79 葉子琳 0
 7 71 呂芮熏 0
 8 69 丘昱柔 0

國中單人快四步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 68 謝汶芯 0
 2 74 黃于庭 0
 3 78 蒲思羽 0
 4 77 曾慈恩 0
 5 82 徐凱熙 0
 6 69 丘昱柔 0
 7 71 呂芮熏 0
 8 79 葉子琳 0

國中單人狐步_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 74 黃于庭 0
 2 68 謝汶芯 蒲思羽
 3 78 蒲思羽 0
 4 77 曾慈恩 0
 5 82 徐凱熙 0
 6 69 丘昱柔 葉子琳
 7 71 呂芮熏 蒲思羽
 8 79 葉子琳 0

國中單人恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 74 黃于庭 0
 2 78 蒲思羽 0
 3 77 曾慈恩 0
 4 68 謝汶芯 0
 5 69 丘昱柔 0
 6 71 呂芮熏 0
 7 82 徐凱熙 0
 8 81 陳春勳 0
 9 79 葉子琳 0

國中單人倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 74 黃于庭 0
 2 68 謝汶芯 0
 3 77 曾慈恩 0
 4 78 蒲思羽 0
 5 69 丘昱柔 0
 6 82 徐凱熙 0
 7 71 呂芮熏 0
 8 81 陳春勳 0
 9 79 葉子琳 0

國中單人鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 74 黃于庭 0
 2 77 曾慈恩 0
 3 68 謝汶芯 0
 4 78 蒲思羽 0
 5 82 徐凱熙 0
 6 71 呂芮熏 0
 7 81 陳春勳 0
 8 69 丘昱柔 0
 9 79 葉子琳 0

國中單人捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 74 黃于庭 0
 2 77 曾慈恩 0
 3 68 謝汶芯 0
 4 78 蒲思羽 0
 5 82 徐凱熙 0
 6 69 丘昱柔 0
 7 71 呂芮熏 0
 8 81 陳春勳 0
 9 79 葉子琳 0

國中單人探戈_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 74 黃于庭 0
 2 68 謝汶芯 0
 3 78 蒲思羽 0
 4 77 曾慈恩 0
 5 69 丘昱柔 0
 6 82 徐凱熙 0
 7 71 呂芮熏 0
 8 79 葉子琳 0

國中單人森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 74 黃于庭 0
 2 78 蒲思羽 0
 3 77 曾慈恩 0
 4 68 謝汶芯 0
 5 69 丘昱柔 0
 6 82 徐凱熙 0
 7 71 呂芮熏 0
 8 81 陳春勳 0
 9 79 葉子琳 0

國中單人華爾滋_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 77 曾慈恩 0
 2 68 謝汶芯 0
 3 78 蒲思羽 0
 4 74 黃于庭 0
 5 82 徐凱熙 0
 6 69 丘昱柔 0
 7 79 葉子琳 0
 8 71 呂芮熏 0

國中雙人恰恰_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 68 謝汶芯 蒲思羽
 2 69 丘昱柔 葉子琳

國中雙人倫巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 68 謝汶芯 蒲思羽
 2 69 丘昱柔 葉子琳

國中雙人鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 68 謝汶芯 蒲思羽
 2 69 丘昱柔 葉子琳

國中雙人捷舞_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 68 謝汶芯 蒲思羽
 2 69 丘昱柔 葉子琳

國中雙人森巴_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 68 謝汶芯 蒲思羽
 2 69 丘昱柔 葉子琳

新人組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 66 吳康年 陳蔚瀅
 2 67 羅國良 宋佳樺

新人組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 48 張世豪 施偉珊
 2 49 戴魁甫 黃酩淇
 3 46 郭輝明 吳明明
 4 51 韓宇鈞 呂侑庭
 5 53 陳嘉棋 黃蘭英
 6 60 王朝賢 謝雨玲
 7 62 游勝能 黃秀琴
 8 61 黃啟典 王民生

業餘二項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 35 陳宣孝 謝妮橖
 2 66 吳康年 陳蔚瀅
 3 67 羅國良 宋佳樺

業餘二項摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 42 徐雍智 買渝瑩
 2 52 唐為民 尤麗玲
 3 48 張世豪 施偉珊
 4 51 韓宇鈞 呂侑庭
 5 54 尤鴻文 謝月霞
 6 50 鄭少瑜 潘明宜
 7 47 王明坤 黃米珠
 8 49 戴魁甫 黃酩淇

業餘三項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 35 陳宣孝 謝妮橖
 2 66 吳康年 陳蔚瀅

業餘三項摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 35 陳宣孝 謝妮橖
 2 42 徐雍智 買渝瑩
 3 48 張世豪 施偉珊
 4 44 鄒君陽 黃介瑋
 5 33 周 嫻 周 嬋 0
 6 45 吳協力 涂招秋

業餘五項拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 31 潘佑祥 韓夢汝
 2 30 侯宇謙 李禹秀
 3 39 施清岳 蔡依婷
 4 35 陳宣孝 謝妮橖

業餘五項摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 30 侯宇謙 李禹秀
 2 41 葉大誠 范姜詩
 3 38 林易辰 林易酉
 4 31 潘佑祥 韓夢汝
 5 39 施清岳 蔡依婷
 6 35 陳宣孝 謝妮橖
 7 42 徐雍智 買渝瑩
 8 37 傅承裕 王淑妮
 9 44 鄒君陽 黃介瑋

準新人組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 67 羅國良 宋佳樺

準新人組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 62 游勝能 黃秀琴
 2 55 林孟懿 陳美花
 3 53 陳嘉棋 黃蘭英
 4 58 黃旭林 黃亞璇
 5 61 黃啟典 王民生

職業A組拉丁_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 64 黃宥全 王 蘋
 2 65 李睿洋 李凱莉

職業A組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 04 溫增光 邱如珍
 2 07 張振芳 謝美麗
 3 13 張文儀 楊宜男
 4 98 陳波元 高麗娥
 5 99 0
 6 24 楊貴驊 朱美臻
 7 14 林金鎮 徐華璐
 8 02 雍嘉誠 朱如華

職業C組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 21 陳諭詮 邱淑貞
 2 27 陳君富 魏保雪

職業公開組摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 01 蔡人豪 許語宸
 2 11 史正榮 謝牡麗
 3 03 蔡正毅 王惠玲
 4 10 呂蔡明 馮麗娟
 5 08 周利德 宋淑雲
 6 05 陳守勇 陳臻蓉
 7 04 溫增光 邱如珍
 8 06 廖清忠 賴麗真

職業新星A摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 13 張文儀 楊宜男
 2 24 楊貴驊 朱美臻
 3 18 高清枝 馮佩秋
 4 21 陳諭詮 邱淑貞
 5 19 黃先孝 張凱勒
 6 14 林金鎮 徐華璐

職業新星B摩登_決賽
 名次 背 號 姓 名 一
 1 19 黃先孝 張凱勒
 2 29 李讚清 劉力綾
 3 21 陳諭詮 邱淑貞
 4 27 陳君富 魏保雪