WDC-AL國標舞台灣巡迴賽嘉義站
暨第四屆嘉義議長盃成績

日期:2015/1/25

大專全能拉丁_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 67  吳俊昇 黃芯瑜
2 66  吳家讚 陳雨欣
3 68  戴士峻 郭子微
4 75  謝其璋 林宜蓁
5 61  紀松佐 紀松伶
6 89  邱耀賢 吳思岑
7 111 鄭宇志 林星妤
8 104 林家駿 黃宜絹

幼兒單人三項拉丁_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一 
1 246 蔡宇晴 0
2 243 楊珮渝 0
3 245 劉姵妮 0
4 248 鄭蕎潁 0
5 201 黃  儀 0
6 242 陳筱霈 0

幼兒單人標準服拉丁_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一 
1 250 李若瑜 0
2 256 劉鳳儀 0
3 257 簡鈺紋 0
4 254 洪玥婷 0
5 258 蘇于慈 0
6 267 蕭筠琬 0
7 265 陳昱欣 0
8 266 劉子嫣 0

幼兒雙人拉丁_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 138 江亦弘 江宜蓁
2 142 陳宥霖 陳泯諼
3 135 巴貝多 巴鈊妮
4 141 洪聖利 黃妍潔
5 140 李錡姍 洪韻淳
6 128 林鎮宇 林秋

壯年A組拉丁_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 99  王錫銘 許筱琳
2 94  彭昭智 周珈蔚
3 113 王立石 潘文蘭
4 114 盛世雄 陳衍妙
5 106 張淑芬 徐秀鳳

壯年A組摩登_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 32 林承宏 曾汶汶
2 43 李順彰 程  云
3 33 黃建銘 蔡倩芳
4 49 廖逸民 蘇芬蘭
5 39 王立石 潘文蘭
6 41 楊壽彥 黃淑女
7 42 李國輝 劉珊珊
8 48 楊國興 王萌芽

壯年B組摩登_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 43  李順彰 程  云
2 49  廖逸民 蘇芬蘭
3 280 陳福興 張秀美
4 42  李國輝 劉珊珊
5 40  徐有吳 張鏸心
6 50  吳振義 鄭雅蒂

國小A組拉丁_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 127 吳芝嫻 邱琝秦
2 130 陳孜菡 徐之嫻

國小二項拉丁_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 130 陳孜菡 徐之嫻
2 127 吳芝嫻 邱琝秦
3 129 張有芃 張睿倢
4 138 江亦弘 江宜蓁
5 135 巴貝多 巴鈊妮
6 136 陳恬婷 林晏孜
7 131 陳靚璐 李佳芯

國小五項拉丁_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 132 陳學翰 許庭甄
2 127 吳芝嫻 邱琝秦
3 129 張有芃 張睿倢
4 134 葉宗翰 葉芳綺
5 128 林鎮宇 林秋

國小單人A拉丁_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 167 黃巧寧 0
2 211 林均容 0
3 210 李靜汶 0
4 221 曾慈恩 0
5 217 徐之嫻 0
6 214 邱琝秦 0
7 129 張有芃 0
8 209 吳玟蓁 0

國小單人A標準服拉丁_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一 
1 167 黃巧寧 0
2 175 李若華 0
3 226 林芯妤 0
4 229 連昱婷 0
5 202 賈依瑄 0
6 129 張有芃 0
7 210 李靜汶 0
8 231 蕭安媛 0

國小單人A標準服摩登_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一 
1 175 李若華 0
2 231 蕭安媛 0
3 229 連昱婷 0
4 230 陳棋婷 0
5 202 賈依瑄 0
6 227 高淑慧 0
7 249 劉沂僑 0
8 226 林芯妤 0

國小單人B拉丁_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一 
1 167 黃巧寧 0
2 214 邱琝秦 0
3 221 曾慈恩 0
4 217 徐之嫻 0
5 209 吳玟蓁 0
6 210 李靜汶 0
7 127 吳芝嫻 0
8 216 洪璟安 0
9 130 陳孜菡 0

國小單人B標準服拉丁_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一 
1 167 黃巧寧 0
2 175 李若華 0
3 226 林芯妤 0
4 210 李靜汶 0
5 202 賈依瑄 0
6 229 連昱婷 0
7 216 洪璟安 0
8 221 曾慈恩 0

國小單人B標準服摩登_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一 
1 175 李若華 0
2 229 連昱婷 0
3 231 蕭安媛 0
4 202 賈依瑄 0
5 230 陳棋婷 0
6 226 林芯妤 0
7 227 高淑慧 0
8 249 劉沂僑 0

國高中二項拉丁_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 126 龔士太 鄭玉歆
2 105 林庭偉 吳沛臻
3 108 陳彥霖 邱子芸
4 123 黃一晨 張絜然
5 118 李坤霖 宋亭萱
6 111 鄭宇志 林星妤
7 117 吳承翰 何婉綺
8 109 陳鋐潾 黃巧寧
9 122 許茹心 許茹靜

國高中小三項拉丁_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 109 陳鋐潾 黃巧寧
2 91  方天宸 陳玟諭
3 132 陳學翰 許庭甄
4 134 葉宗翰 葉芳綺
5 128 林鎮宇 林秋

國高中小單人三項拉丁
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 260 許庭甄 0
2 262 華莉娜 0
3 132 陳學翰 0
4 263 葉芳綺 0
5 261 陳璽安 0
6 259 吳旻珊 0
7 134 葉宗翰 0
8 264 蔡雨晨 0

國高中五項拉丁_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 126 龔士太 鄭玉歆
2 68  戴士峻 郭子微
3 108 陳彥霖 邱子芸
4 105 林庭偉 吳沛臻
5 91  方天宸 陳玟諭
6 125 葉家祐 華怡鈞
7 111 鄭宇志 林星妤
8 118 李坤霖 宋亭萱
9 123 黃一晨 張絜然

國高中五項摩登_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一 
1 35 戴士峻 郭子微 0
2 53 葉家祐 華怡鈞 0

國高中國小單人B摩登_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一 
1 200 黃沛錚 0
2 145 史妮卉 0
3 198 周佳葳 0
4 201 黃?儀 0

國高中單人A拉丁_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一 
1 167 黃巧寧 0
2 162 陳玟諭 0
3 163 陳韋貞 0
4 205 馬永旭 0
5 145 史妮卉 0
6 146 何婉綺 0
7 148 吳思音 0
8 123 黃一晨 0

國高中單人A標準服拉丁_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一 
1 191 華怡鈞 0
2 167 黃巧寧 0
3 175 李若華 0
4 125 葉家祐 0
5 177 李暄儒 0
6 186 賴瑜涵 0
7 182 黃露徵 0
8 174 呂沛嬅 0

國高中單人A標準服摩登_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一 
1 125 葉家祐 0
2 185 劉怡微 0
3 179 張盛傑 0
4 191 華怡鈞 0
5 175 李若華 0
6 186 賴瑜涵 0
7 177 李暄儒 0
8 176 李祖維 0

國高中單人B拉丁_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一 
1 162 陳玟諭 0
2 163 陳韋貞 0
3 167 黃巧寧 0
4 205 馬永旭 0
5 268 吳玟慧 0
6 156 涂芝華 0
7 122 許茹心 0
8 151 李佳其 0

國高中單人B標準服拉丁_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一 
1 175 李若華 0
2 167 黃巧寧 0
3 177 李暄儒 0
4 179 張盛傑 0
5 186 賴瑜涵 0
6 174 呂沛嬅 0
7 185 劉怡微 0
8 182 黃露徵 0

國高中單人B標準服摩登_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一 
1 179 張盛傑 0
2 185 劉怡微 0
3 175 李若華 0
4 186 賴瑜涵 0
5 176 李祖維 0
6 189 林映婷 0
7 174 呂沛嬅 0
8 182 黃露徵 0
9 177 李暄儒 0

新人組摩登_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 280 陳福興 張秀美
2 45 柯鈞傑 陳佳吟 
3 40 徐有吳 張鏸心 
4 50 吳振義 鄭雅蒂 

業餘A組拉丁_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 62 溫勝豪 楊弘瑛 
2 66 吳家讚 陳雨欣 
3 68 戴士峻 郭子微 
4 97 鄭嘉文 羅雅文 
5 92 張昂傑 許意旋 
6 88 楊大緯 林安君 
7 90 孔瑋廷 許雅淳 
8 93 許紘瑞 田育欣 

業餘A組摩登_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 32 林承宏 曾汶汶 
2 33 黃建銘 蔡倩芳 
3 40 徐有吳 張鏸心 
4 41 楊壽彥 黃淑女 

業餘五項拉丁_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 64 劉家銘 林雅醇
2 72 陳楊奕 潘彥儒
3 69 劉漢偉 姚又齊
4 63 林長宏 李文萱
5 67 吳俊昇 黃芯瑜
6 71 趙冠雄 黃  萍
7 78 陳品儒 吳采芳
8 62 溫勝豪 楊弘瑛

業餘五項摩登_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 36 曾煜峻 李安侕
2 63 林長宏 李文萱
3 37 趙敏榮 陳秀玲
4 35 戴士峻 郭子微
5 74 呂勝宏 葉蘊慧
6 33 黃建銘 蔡倩芳
7 32 林承宏 曾汶汶
8 39 王立石 潘文蘭

業餘新秀組拉丁_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 73  葉  紘 劉宜靈
2 108 陳彥霖 邱子芸
3 74  呂勝宏 葉蘊慧
4 75  謝其璋 林宜蓁
5 92  張昂傑 許意旋
6 90  孔瑋廷 許雅淳
7 105 林庭偉 吳沛臻
8 100 尼  瑪 余佳穎

業餘新秀組摩登_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 33  黃建銘 蔡倩芳
2 32  林承宏 曾汶汶
3 43  李順彰 程  云
4 42  李國輝 劉珊珊
5 40  徐有吳 張鏸心
6 48  楊國興 王萌芽
7 280 陳福興 張秀美
8 45  柯鈞傑 陳佳吟
9 46  盛世雄 陳衍妙

職業A組公開摩登_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 02 楊宗穎 謝均佩
2 03 施宇駿 俞涵筑
3 04 鄭允皓 許喻嵐
4 05 蔡金平 陳玉春
5 01 蔡孟儔 林筱芬
6 07 藍賢庭 林秀珠
7 10 許賜川 林維美
8 13 林宗仁 黃玉霞

職業A組摩登_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 14 黃枝益 李美穎
2 15 吳慶輝 唐韻茹
3 17 高宗亮 劉玉萍
4 18 黃先孝 張凱勒
5 19 李保川 段競玫

職業C組摩登_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 30 鄒炳展 王麗專
2 29 黃培弘 朱美臻
3 26 許清派 蔡淑美
4 27 陳玉山 李筱萍
5 25 周建坪 張之榕
6 28 陳玉彬 林瑞璘

職業新星A摩登_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 21 周德利 宋淑雲
2 01 蔡孟儔 林筱芬
3 20 李東洋 張秀卿
4 24 劉東榮 邱美媛
5 07 藍賢庭 林秀珠
6 15 吳慶輝 唐韻茹

職業新星B摩登_決賽
名次 背 號 姓 名 一
1 27 陳玉山 李筱萍
2 30 鄒炳展 王麗專
3 29 黃培弘 朱美臻
4 26 許清派 蔡淑美
5 25 周建坪 張之榕
6 28 陳玉彬 林瑞璘