2014世界華人盃成績

日期:2014/8/9

                                                                                                                              
                             大專三項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      90            冼恆心                李愷欣
   2      88            蘇柏基                陳巧婷

                             大專五項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      78            Rong Guang Yuan       Tong Ru Yu
   2      77            kim Jeong Eun         kim ye Bin
   3      87            熊  震                熊  霓
   4      88            蘇柏基                陳巧婷
   5      89            蘇海琳                李愷欣

      幼兒單人快三步_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      134           林立妍
   2      133           Rachel Sabrina

      幼兒單人快四步_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      134           林立妍
   2      133           Rachel Sabrina

      幼兒單人狐步_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      134           林立妍
   2      133           Rachel Sabrina
   3      136           曾勻暄

      幼兒單人恰恰_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      95            林子鈞
   2      134           林立妍
   3      107           賴  奕
   4      100           黃靖桓
   5      136           曾勻暄
   6      135           陳益宏
   7      138           李汶錚
   8      141           陳  嬈
   9      133           Rachel Sabrina

      幼兒單人倫巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      95            林子鈞
   2      134           林立妍
   3      136           曾勻暄
   4      138           李汶錚
   5      100           黃靖桓
   6      107           賴  奕
   7      141           陳  嬈
   8      140           陳安蕎
   9      133           Rachel Sabrina

      幼兒單人鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      95            林子鈞
   2      134           林立妍
   3      107           賴  奕
   4      136           曾勻暄
   5      137           葉子琳
   6      135           陳益宏
   7      141           陳  嬈
   8      133           Rachel Sabrina

      幼兒單人探戈_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      134           林立妍
   2      133           Rachel Sabrina
   3      107           賴  奕
   4      136           曾勻暄

      幼兒單人捷舞_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      95            林子鈞
   2      140           陳安蕎
   3      134           林立妍
   4      100           黃靖桓
   5      141           陳  嬈
   6      136           曾勻暄
   7      107           賴  奕
   8      133           Rachel Sabrina
   9      142           劉諾思

      幼兒單人森巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      95            林子鈞
   2      134           林立妍
   3      138           李汶錚
   4      140           陳安蕎
   5      141           陳  嬈
   6      107           賴  奕
   7      133           Rachel Sabrina

      幼兒單人華爾滋_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      134           林立妍
   2      133           Rachel Sabrina
   3      107           賴  奕
   4      136           曾勻暄
   5      135           陳益宏
   6      137           葉子琳

      成人單人組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      40            紀錫全
   2      38            吳崇文
   3      42            邱仕永
   4      44            陳麗如
   5      46            施秀琴
   6      149           陳  巧
   7      48            韓麗鳳
   8      66            張雅惠

                             壯年A組拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      86            邱日文                廖鳳薇
   2      85            高富華                陳翠美

                             壯年A組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      32            林承宏                曾汶汶
   2      31            何建勝                高秀蘭
   3      37            五十嵐                吳芳靜
   4      57            陳世明                鄭安琪
   5      40            紀錫全                黃玉葉
   6      38            吳崇文                韓麗鳳
   7      39            高富華                陳翠美
   8      36            鐘如松                劉娟兒

                             壯年B組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      45            廖逸民                蘇芬蘭
   2      37            五十嵐                吳芳靜
   3      29            蔡林燦                盧姵蓁
   4      34            陳福興                張秀美
   5      38            吳崇文                韓麗鳳
   6      36            鐘如松                劉娟兒
   7      40            紀錫全                黃玉葉

      青少年單人恰恰_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      111           黃  姝
   2      110           陳巧婷
   3      89            蘇海琳
   4      109           張善珩

      青少年單人倫巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      111           黃  姝
   2      110           陳巧婷
   3      89            蘇海琳
   4      109           張善珩

      青少年單人鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      111           黃  姝
   2      89            蘇海琳
   3      109           張善珩
   4      110           陳巧婷

      青少年單人捷舞_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      111           黃  姝
   2      89            蘇海琳
   3      110           陳巧婷
   4      109           張善珩

      青少年單人森巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      111           黃  姝
   2      89            蘇海琳
   3      110           陳巧婷
   4      109           張善珩

                             國小二項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      95            林子鈞                盧穎希
   2      108           謝汶芯                蒲思羽
   3      100           黃靖桓                陳安蕎
   4      104           邱芷昀                李采芸
   5      106           鄭予銨                丘昱柔
   6      105           張希莛                賴彥慈
   7      107           賴  奕                林立妍
   8      103           王珈琳                周彥均

                             國小二項摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      54            梁浩惟                謝汶芯
   2      53            楊浚樂                張嘉榆
   3      106           鄭予銨                丘昱柔

                             國小三項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      95            林子鈞                盧穎希
   2      100           黃靖桓                陳安蕎
   3      106           鄭予銨                丘昱柔
   4      102           潘秉祺                徐秋嵐
   5      101           劉穎欣                劉諾思
   6      96            林鎮宇                林秋

                             國小三項摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      54            梁浩惟                謝汶芯
   2      53            楊浚樂                張嘉榆
   3      56            張希莛                賴彥慈
   4      55            王珈琳                周彥均

                             國小女女拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      108           謝汶芯                蒲思羽
   2      106           鄭予銨                丘昱柔
   3      104           邱芷昀                李采芸
   4      105           張希莛                賴彥慈
   5      103           王珈琳                周彥均
   6      107           賴  奕                林立妍
   7      144
   8      145
   9      143

                             國小女女摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      59            謝汶芯                蒲思羽
   2      50            邱芷昀                李采芸
   3      56            張希莛                賴彥慈
   4      55            王珈琳                周彥均
   5      106           鄭予銨                丘昱柔
   6      107           賴  奕                林立妍

                             國小五項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      95            林子鈞                盧穎希
   2      98            梁浩惟                謝汶芯
   3      105           張希莛                賴彥慈
   4      103           王珈琳                周彥均
   5      97            胡世衡                Rachel Sabrina
   6      96            林鎮宇                林秋

                             國小五項摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      54            梁浩惟                謝汶芯
   2      53            楊浚樂                張嘉榆
   3      52            王建蘅                葉卓怡
   4      51            胡世衡                Rachel Sabrina

      國小單人快三步_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      59            謝汶芯
   2      118           賴彥慈
   3      115           李采芸
   4      117           蒲思羽
   5      116           周彥均
   6      122           呂芮熏
   7      56            張希莛
   8      57            陳世明

      國小單人快四步_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      59            謝汶芯
   2      118           賴彥慈
   3      115           李采芸
   4      117           蒲思羽
   5      55            王珈琳
   6      116           周彥均
   7      56            張希莛

      國小單人狐步_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      129           梁苡辰
   2      59            謝汶芯
   3      117           蒲思羽
   4      118           賴彥慈
   5      55            王珈琳
   6      115           李采芸
   7      56            張希莛
   8      116           周彥均

      國小單人恰恰_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      126           邱卓妍
   2      108           謝汶芯
   3      121           丘昱柔
   4      118           賴彥慈
   5      117           蒲思羽
   6      106           鄭予銨

      國小單人倫巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      108           謝汶芯
   2      117           蒲思羽
   3      126           邱卓妍
   4      121           丘昱柔
   5      106           鄭予銨
   6      118           賴彥慈

      國小單人鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      126           邱卓妍
   2      108           謝汶芯
   3      117           蒲思羽
   4      106           鄭予銨
   5      118           賴彥慈
   6      121           丘昱柔

      國小單人探戈_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      59            謝汶芯
   2      115           李采芸
   3      118           賴彥慈
   4      116           周彥均
   5      117           蒲思羽
   6      55            王珈琳
   7      129           梁苡辰
   8      56            張希莛

      國小單人捷舞_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      108           謝汶芯
   2      126           邱卓妍
   3      117           蒲思羽
   4      121           丘昱柔
   5      118           賴彥慈
   6      103           王珈琳

      國小單人森巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      126           邱卓妍
   2      108           謝汶芯
   3      106           鄭予銨
   4      117           蒲思羽
   5      118           賴彥慈
   6      121           丘昱柔

      國小單人華爾滋_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      59            謝汶芯
   2      129           梁苡辰
   3      55            王珈琳
   4      117           蒲思羽
   5      118           賴彥慈
   6      106           鄭予銨
   7      56            張希莛
   8      116           周彥均

      國中單人快三步_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      111           黃  姝
   2      54            梁浩惟
   3      112           施欣瑜
   4      50            邱芷昀

      國中單人快四步_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      111           黃  姝
   2      54            梁浩惟
   3      112           施欣瑜
   4      50            邱芷昀

      國中單人狐步_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      111           黃  姝
   2      54            梁浩惟
   3      112           施欣瑜
   4      50            邱芷昀

      國中單人恰恰_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      98            梁浩惟
   2      104           邱芷昀
   3      93            李愷欣
   4      112           施欣瑜
   5      94            羅崴鍵
   6      90            冼恆心
   7      113           吳杰豪

      國中單人倫巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      104           邱芷昀
   2      98            梁浩惟
   3      93            李愷欣
   4      94            羅崴鍵
   5      112           施欣瑜
   6      90            冼恆心
   7      113           吳杰豪

      國中單人鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      98            梁浩惟
   2      93            李愷欣
   3      104           邱芷昀
   4      112           施欣瑜
   5      90            冼恆心

      國中單人探戈_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      111           黃  姝
   2      54            梁浩惟
   3      112           施欣瑜
   4      50            邱芷昀

      國中單人捷舞_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      93            李愷欣
   2      98            梁浩惟
   3      94            羅崴鍵
   4      104           邱芷昀
   5      112           施欣瑜
   6      90            冼恆心
   7      113           吳杰豪

      國中單人森巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      98            梁浩惟
   2      93            李愷欣
   3      104           邱芷昀
   4      112           施欣瑜
   5      90            冼恆心

      國中單人華爾滋_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一
   1      111           黃  姝
   2      54            梁浩惟
   3      112           施欣瑜
   4      50            邱芷昀

                             國高中三項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      91            邱傲然                邱卓妍
   2      87            熊  震                熊  霓
   3      83            李雨霜                湯梓俊
   4      88            蘇柏基                陳巧婷
   5      89            蘇海琳                李愷欣
   6      104           邱芷昀                李采芸

                             國高中五項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      87            熊  震                熊  霓
   2      91            邱傲然                邱卓妍
   3      90            冼恆心                李愷欣

                             國際業餘公開拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      78        Rong Guang Yuan         Tong Ru Yu
   2      82            林傳恩                王小虔
   3      80            蔡庭峰                蔡芷欣
   4      77            kim Jeong Eun         kim ye Bin
   5      79            簡佑旭                高  綺
   6      81            殷浩鈞                陳婉琪
   7      87            熊  震                熊  霓

                             國際業餘公開摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      24            Hong seok Ju          Hong in hwal
   2      26            簡佑旭                高  綺
   3      27            林傳恩                黃  姝
   4      28            陳介程                唐于閔
   5      49            熊  震                熊  霓

                             國際職業公開拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      71            kim Ho Yeon           Lee woo Jin
   2      72            陳紹暐                陳秀慧

                             國際職業公開摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      01            Anthony               鄒亞云
   2      07            高  峰                高  麗
   3      02            Lee du sue            Lee Ji yea
   4      03            Marvin Marquez        Anna Klasen
   5      05            黃國強                黃達禮
   6      04            洪正聰                陳碧鍊

                             新人組拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      147           涂丞駿                曹以妏

                             新人組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      34            陳福興                張秀美
   2      30            謝一銘                陳美鳳
   3      57            陳世明                鄭安琪
   4      44            陳麗如                陳雅惠
   5      38            吳崇文                韓麗鳳
   6      40            紀錫全                黃玉葉
   7      36            鐘如松                劉娟兒

                             業餘A組拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      82            林傳恩                王小虔
   2      80            蔡庭峰                蔡芷欣
   3      81            殷浩鈞                陳婉琪
   4      83            李雨霜                湯梓俊
   5      84            鄧喬澤                徐華罄
   6      88            蘇柏基                陳巧婷

                             業餘A組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      24            Hong seok Ju         Hong in hwal
   2      27            林傳恩               黃  姝
   3      28            陳介程               唐于閔

                             業餘B組拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      84            鄧喬澤                徐華罄
   2      147           涂丞駿                曹以妏

                             業餘B組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      31            何建勝                高秀蘭
   2      32            林承宏                曾汶汶
   3      57            陳世明                鄭安琪
   4      35            簡察佑                蔡惠貞
   5      29            蔡林燦                盧姵蓁
   6      34            陳福興                張秀美
   7      30            謝一銘                陳美鳳
   8      38            吳崇文                韓麗鳳
   9      36            鐘如松                劉娟兒

                             準新人組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      45            廖逸民                蘇芬蘭
   2      49            熊  震                熊  霓
   3      44            陳麗如                陳雅惠
   4      42            邱仕永                施秀琴
   5      40            紀錫全                黃玉葉
   6      43            邱聰正                柯秀姿
   7      148           黃淑琴                陳  巧

                             職業A組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      11            周德麟                劉萱萱
   2      05            黃國強                黃達禮
   3      17            王  傑                陳佩雯
   4      04            洪正聰                陳碧鍊
   5      12            施清帝                葉芬芳
   6      19            李  賢                林秋美
   7      64            蔡培東                鄭  菁

                             職業C組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      23            林錦昌                羅明芳
   2      16            王文傑                林秀珠
   3      22            謝正偉                許淑純

                             職業新星A組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      15            黃枝益                李美穎
   2      32            林承宏                曾汶汶
   3      14            戎智雄                曹品怡
   4      45            廖逸民                蘇芬蘭
   5      68            鄭朝立                趙美美
   6      69            李豐霖                黃玉梅

                             職業新星B摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      19            李  賢                林秋美
   2      16            王文傑                林秀珠
   3      22            謝正偉                許淑純

                             職業新星公開摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      03            Marvin Marquez        Anna Klasen
   2      19            李  賢                林秋美
   3      13            吳明奇                林鳳鳴
   4      16            王文傑                林秀珠
   5      68            鄭朝立                趙美美