102年屏東縣運動會成績

日期:2013/11/10

                                                                                                                              
                                    社會組快三步_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      200               陳威郎                       王靜懿
   2      188               賴榮光                       鍾宛妤
   3      199               秦順豐                       陳珍珠
   4      197               毛翔屏                       鍾李妹
   5      196               程祖文                       彭利如
   6      198               蕭博文                       鄭玉蘭

                                    社會組快四步_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      200               陳威郎                       王靜懿
   2      196               程祖文                       彭利如
   3      197               毛翔屏                       鍾李妹
   4      199               秦順豐                       陳珍珠
   5      198               蕭博文                       鄭玉蘭

                                    社會組狐步_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      200               陳威郎                       王靜懿
   2      188               賴榮光                       鍾宛妤
   3      112               蔡豐文                       李羿慧
   4      196               程祖文                       彭利如
   5      197               毛翔屏                       鍾李妹
   6      199               秦順豐                       陳珍珠
   7      198               蕭博文                       鄭玉蘭

                                    社會組恰恰_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      101               宋俊賢                       宋宜婷
   2      100               王政彥                       王筱琳

                                    社會組倫巴_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      101               宋俊賢                       宋宜婷
   2      100               王政彥                       王筱琳

                                    社會組探戈_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      200               陳威郎                       王靜懿
   2      112               蔡豐文                       李羿慧
   3      197               毛翔屏                       鍾李妹
   4      196               程祖文                       彭利如
   5      199               秦順豐                       陳珍珠
   6      198               蕭博文                       鄭玉蘭

                                    社會組捷舞_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      100               王政彥                       王筱琳
   2      101               宋俊賢                       宋宜婷

                                    社會組森巴_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      100               王政彥                       王筱琳
   2      101               宋俊賢                       宋宜婷

                                    社會組華爾滋_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      200               陳威郎                       王靜懿
   2      197               毛翔屏                       鍾李妹
   3      199               秦順豐                       陳珍珠
   4      112               蔡豐文                       李羿慧
   5      196               程祖文                       彭利如
   6      198               蕭博文                       鄭玉蘭

                                    社會組摩登五項_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      200               陳威郎                       王靜懿
   2      197               毛翔屏                       鍾李妹
   3      196               程祖文                       彭利如
   4      199               秦順豐                       陳珍珠
   5      198               蕭博文                       鄭玉蘭

         社會單人組快三步_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      190               陳淑娟
   2      187               廖本棟
   3      188               賴榮光
   4      199               秦順豐
   5      103               鍾宛妤
   6      197               毛翔屏

         社會單人組快四步_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      199               秦順豐
   2      197               毛翔屏

         社會單人組狐步_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      195               李羿慧
   2      188               賴榮光
   3      199               秦順豐
   4      197               毛翔屏

         社會單人組恰恰_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      190               陳淑娟
   2      108               史名媛
   3      107               黃凱妮
   4      102               蔡明訓
   5      103               鍾宛妤
   6      109               周文心
   7      105               潘曉菁

         社會單人組倫巴_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      190               陳淑娟
   2      102               蔡明訓
   3      103               鍾宛妤
   4      108               史名媛
   5      107               黃凱妮
   6      105               潘曉菁
   7      110               潘婕玲

         社會單人組鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      102               蔡明訓
   2      172               羅英綸
   3      110               潘婕玲

         社會單人組探戈_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      192               劉明家
   2      187               廖本棟
   3      188               賴榮光
   4      195               李羿慧
   5      197               毛翔屏
   6      112               蔡豐文

         社會單人組捷舞_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      102               蔡明訓
   2      172               羅英綸
   3      107               黃凱妮
   4      106               吳佳真
   5      109               周文心

         社會單人組森巴_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      102               蔡明訓
   2      108               史名媛
   3      105               潘曉菁
   4      172               羅英綸

         社會單人組華爾滋_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      190               陳淑娟
   2      188               賴榮光
   3      187               廖本棟
   4      199               秦順豐
   5      195               李羿慧
   6      192               劉明家

         社會單人組摩登五項_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      192               劉明家
   2      194               彭利如
   3      199               秦順豐
   4      196               程祖文
   5      197               毛翔屏

         高中組拉丁五項_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      122               鄭宇志
   2      115               陳志龍                       呂羿樺
   3      116               呂羿樺
   4      118               陳氐晏
   5      117               張通文                       葉宜炘

         高中單人組快三步_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      183               鄧毓達
   2      182               邱千瑜
   3      184               鄧毓穎

         高中單人組快四步_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      183               鄧毓達
   2      184               鄧毓穎
   3      182               邱千瑜

         高中單人組狐步_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      184               鄧毓穎
   2      183               鄧毓達
   3      182               邱千瑜

         高中單人組恰恰_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      124               許恩榮
   2      122               鄭宇志
   3      121               李建賢
   4      116               呂羿樺
   5      115               陳志龍
   6      118               陳氐晏

         高中單人組倫巴_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      124               許恩榮
   2      115               陳志龍
   3      116               呂羿樺
   4      118               陳氐晏
   5      117               張通文

         高中單人組鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      121               李建賢
   2      116               呂羿樺
   3      122               鄭宇志
   4      115               陳志龍
   5      120               方浩俞
   6      117               張通文
   7      118               陳氐晏

         高中單人組探戈_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      183               鄧毓達
   2      184               鄧毓穎
   3      182               邱千瑜

         高中單人組捷舞_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      116               呂羿樺
   2      115               陳志龍
   3      117               張通文
   4      118               陳氐晏

         高中單人組森巴_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      121               李建賢
   2      122               鄭宇志
   3      116               呂羿樺
   4      115               陳志龍
   5      117               張通文
   6      118               陳氐晏
   7      120               方浩俞
   8      119               趙芯翎
   9      123               張凱融

         高中單人組華爾滋_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      182               邱千瑜
   2      183               鄧毓達
   3      184               鄧毓穎

                                    國小組恰恰_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      144               林勤硯                       葉宜嘉
   2      145               張莉琦                       柯芊葳
   3      146               林廷鍏                       鄭惠文
   4      147               林宇辰                       林上儀
   5      143               尤雋楷                       薛雅如

                                    國小組倫巴_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      144               林勤硯                       葉宜嘉
   2      147               林宇辰                       林上儀
   3      145               張莉琦                       柯芊葳
   4      146               林廷鍏                       鄭惠文
   5      143               尤雋楷                       薛雅如
   6      168               尤證威                       吳俞汝

                                    國小組捷舞_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      144               林勤硯                       葉宜嘉
   2      146               林廷鍏                       鄭惠文
   3      145               張莉琦                       柯芊葳
   4      143               尤雋楷                       薛雅如

                                    國小組森巴_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      144               林勤硯                       葉宜嘉
   2      145               張莉琦                       柯芊葳

         國小單人組恰恰_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      155               鍾佳軒
   2      150               劉宜品
   3      158               林上儀
   4      156               王聖淯
   5      159                梁辰
   6      157               張瑜庭

         國小單人組倫巴_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      161               林佳蓁
   2      150               劉宜品
   3      164               蕭妮薰
   4      153               方苡安
   5      163               李念潔
   6      157               張瑜庭

         國小單人組鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      162               李亭葦
   2      161               林佳蓁
   3      149               陳靚潞
   4      164               蕭妮薰
   5      153               方苡安
   6      159                梁辰

         國小單人組捷舞_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      162               李亭葦
   2      163               李念潔
   3      164               蕭妮薰
   4      155               鍾佳軒
   5      152               陳曆暄
   6      156               王聖淯

         國小單人組森巴_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      161               林佳蓁
   2      162               李亭葦
   3      164               蕭妮薰
   4      163               李念潔
   5      155               鍾佳軒
   6      159                梁辰

                                    國中組恰恰_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      127               陳璟銘                       黃凱欣
   2      126               馬永旭                       謝妮橖
   3      128               陳裕元                       蔡昀真
   4      125               胡銀智                       胡育甄

                                    國中組倫巴_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      126               馬永旭                       謝妮橖
   2      127               陳璟銘                       黃凱欣
   3      128               陳裕元                       蔡昀真
   4      125               胡銀智                       胡育甄

                                    國中組捷舞_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      126               馬永旭                       謝妮橖
   2      128               陳裕元                       蔡昀真
   3      127               陳璟銘                       黃凱欣
   4      125               胡銀智                       胡育甄

         國中單人組恰恰_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      129               張凱歌
   2      136               胡庭瑄
   3      133               吳思音
   4      132               蔡昀真
   5      137               葉宜炘
   6      138               吳佳芸

         國中單人組倫巴_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      141               謝妮橖
   2      142               謝茲羽
   3      127               陳璟銘
   4      136               胡庭瑄
   5      137               葉宜炘
   6      138               吳佳芸

         國中單人組鬥年舞_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      141               謝妮橖
   2      128               陳裕元
   3      166               黃凱欣
   4      139               李易瑾
   5      127               陳璟銘
   6      126               馬永旭
   7      137               葉宜炘

         國中單人組捷舞_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      137               葉宜炘
   2      138               吳佳芸
   3      141               謝妮橖
   4      129               張凱歌
   5      126               馬永旭
   6      135               林雅恬
   7      167               葉h婷
   8      140               陳薇竹

         國中單人組森巴_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      129               張凱歌
   2      133               吳思音
   3      139               李易瑾
   4      166               黃凱欣
   5      128               陳裕元
   6      132               蔡昀真
   7      137               葉宜炘
   8      127               陳璟銘

         國中單人組摩登五項_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一
   1      114               潘奕婷
   2      113               葉瑋傑