第10屆鳳凰盃成績

日期:2012/08/19

           10歲以下單人C_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      292               鄭玉歆
   2      190               蔡文琪
   3      293               蔡欣妤
   4      83                鄒雅雯
   5      93                胡元凡
   6      298               黃敏晴
   7      289               李念潔
   8      296               徐之嫻

           10歲以下單人J_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      292               鄭玉歆
   2      190               蔡文琪
   3      293               蔡欣妤
   4      83                鄒雅雯
   5      297               鄭采妮
   6      295               王姿琪
   7      298               黃敏晴
   8      296               徐之嫻

           10歲以下單人P_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      292               鄭玉歆
   2      293               蔡欣妤
   3      190               蔡文琪
   4      83                鄒雅雯
   5      297               鄭采妮
   6      289               李念潔
   7      300               陳孜菡
   8      298               黃敏晴

           10歲以下單人R_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      292               鄭玉歆
   2      293               蔡欣妤
   3      190               蔡文琪
   4      83                鄒雅雯
   5      297               鄭采妮
   6      93                胡元凡
   7      298               黃敏晴
   8      296               徐之嫻

           10歲以下單人S_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      292               鄭玉歆
   2      83                鄒雅雯
   3      190               蔡文琪
   4      293               蔡欣妤
   5      93                胡元凡
   6      298               黃敏晴
   7      297               鄭采妮
   8      113               魏舜慧
   9      289               李念潔

                                    大專高中二項拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      122               謝祥譯                       謝孟昕
   2      143               曾建嘉                       蔡晴伊
   3      121               紀松佐                       紀松伶
   4      125               吳宗瑋                       廖妙苓
   5      39                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   6      159               陳志龍                       呂羿樺
   7      160               孔瑋廷                       林誼蓁
   8      133               謝宗軒                       張羽辰

                                    大專高中二項摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      39                王奕翔                       曹以妏

                                    大專高中三項拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      122               謝祥譯                       謝孟昕
   2      134               陳群涵                       劉欣榕
   3      133               謝宗軒                       張羽辰
   4      135               蘇伯淯                       徐晴薇
   5      125               吳宗瑋                       廖妙苓
   6      39                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   7      159               陳志龍                       呂羿樺
   8      166               黃致霖                       張櫻馨

                                    大專高中五項拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      122               謝祥譯                       謝孟昕
   2      134               陳群涵                       劉欣榕
   3      123               陳奕仲                       許意旋
   4      135               蘇伯淯                       徐晴薇
   5      39                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   6      159               陳志龍                       呂羿樺

                                    壯年A摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      34                陳順昌                       施美玲
   2      35                何在松                       趙懿香
   3      45                張壯為                       王秀月
   4      40                李讚清                       劉力綾
   5      32                徐怡中                       彭淑濤
   6      36                陳忠銘                       邱芷黎
   7      56                柯同信                       王〃
   8      41                蕭國華                       陳月霞

                                    壯年B摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      62                蔡振生                       鄒月霞
   2      52                徐叡鈞                       邱瑀竹
   3      48                王立石                       潘文蘭
   4      41                蕭國華                       陳月霞
   5      55                林飛揚                       廖紅濤
   6      328               張哲仁                       方祺莎
   7      53                施建佑                       佳  琪
   8      59                楊士丞                       蔡玉雲

                                    壯年拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      62                蔡振生                       鄒月霞
   2      52                徐叡鈞                       邱瑀竹
   3      59                楊士丞                       蔡玉雲

                                    社交拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      65                李任哲                       李素月
   2      58                劉佐慶                       劉文惠
   3      66                楊國興                       王萌芽
   4      179               劉宜品                       葉h婷
   5      195               陳璟銘                       方苡安
   6      271               王姿婷                       王姿淇
   7      181               林佳蓁                       陳亮竹
   8      180               胡銀智                       胡育甄

                                    社交摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      55                林飛揚                       廖紅濤
   2      65                李任哲                       李素月
   3      58                劉佐慶                       劉文惠
   4      59                楊士丞                       蔡玉雲
   5      66                楊國興                       王萌芽

                                    國小二項拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      131               馬榮梁                       何嘉玲
   2      196               李坤霖                       蔡欣妤
   3      170               羅騰旭                       喬文宣
   4      192               陳彥銘                       陳靜燕
   5      71                胡元奇                       胡元凡
   6      195               陳璟銘                       方苡安
   7      164               葉佳汶                       蔣世錢
   8      167               周立淮                       黃詒湘
   9      312               李采芸                       丘昱柔
  10      271               王姿婷                       王姿淇
  11      314               林軒緯                       吳怡蓁

                                    國小三拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      131               馬榮梁                       何嘉玲
   2      196               李坤霖                       蔡欣妤
   3      192               陳彥銘                       陳靜燕
   4      170               羅騰旭                       喬文宣
   5      164               葉佳汶                       蔣世錢
   6      71                胡元奇                       胡元凡
   7      179               劉宜品                       葉h婷
   8      271               王姿婷                       王姿淇

                                    國小五項拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      131               馬榮梁                       何嘉玲
   2      196               李坤霖                       蔡欣妤
   3      192               陳彥銘                       陳靜燕
   4      170               羅騰旭                       喬文宣
   5      164               葉佳汶                       蔣世錢
   6      71                胡元奇                       胡元凡
   7      112               侯  芳
   8      197               吳承翰                       何婉綺

           國小單人舞C_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      131               馬榮梁
   2      316               陳玟諭
   3      264               鄭雅倫
   4      190               蔡文琪
   5      257               趙  庭
   6      248               宋亭萱
   7      179               劉宜品
   8      254               方苡安
   9      97                王若甄
  10      194               吳思音

           國小單人舞J_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      131               馬榮梁
   2      316               陳玟諭
   3      257               趙  庭
   4      192               陳彥銘
   5      264               鄭雅倫
   6      248               宋亭萱
   7      190               蔡文琪
   8      170               羅騰旭

           國小單人舞P_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      131               馬榮梁
   2      293               蔡欣妤
   3      316               陳玟諭
   4      264               鄭雅倫
   5      194               吳思音
   6      170               羅騰旭
   7      254               方苡安
   8      111               高妤潔

           國小單人舞R_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      131               馬榮梁
   2      316               陳玟諭
   3      245               黃凱欣
   4      190               蔡文琪
   5      192               陳彥銘
   6      248               宋亭萱
   7      170               羅騰旭
   8      254               方苡安

           國小單人舞S_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      131               馬榮梁
   2      316               陳玟諭
   3      259               喬文宣
   4      248               宋亭萱
   5      264               鄭雅倫
   6      245               黃凱欣
   7      110               王金宣
   8      170               羅騰旭

                                    國中二項拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      130               吳煥然                       蔣定恩
   2      152               白邦廷                       楊  寧
   3      153               郭尚潾                       李衣柔
   4      154               林庭偉                       吳沛臻
   5      136               陳庭輝                       蔡欣余
   6      157               黃柏瑞                       唐尚淳
   7      156               龔士太                       王楹茹
   8      155               呂沛昂                       陳湘雲

                                    國中三項拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      130               吳煥然                       蔣定恩
   2      153               郭尚潾                       李衣柔
   3      154               林庭偉                       吳沛臻
   4      152               白邦廷                       楊  寧
   5      131               馬榮梁                       何嘉玲
   6      157               黃柏瑞                       唐尚淳
   7      156               龔士太                       王楹茹
   8      136               陳庭輝                       蔡欣余

                                    國中五項拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      130               吳煥然                       蔣定恩
   2      153               郭尚潾                       李衣柔
   3      129               曾  浩                       喬文宣
   4      131               馬榮梁                       何嘉玲
   5      154               林庭偉                       吳沛臻
   6      132               方天宸                       吳龔慈
   7      136               陳庭輝                       蔡欣余
   8      165               黃敏雄                       林姿辰

                                    國中小二項摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      70                鄧毓達                       龔寘瑀
   2      71                胡元奇                       胡元凡
   3      72                鄧毓穎                       潘奕婷
   4      73                葉瑋傑                       方沛宜
   5      114               許傑森

                                    國中小三項摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      72                鄧毓穎                       潘奕婷
   2      73                葉瑋傑                       方沛宜

                                    國中小五項摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      73                葉瑋傑                       方沛宜

             單人舞-C_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      130               吳煥然
   2      136               陳庭輝
   3      129               曾  浩
   4      230               廖苡均
   5      99                黃靖軒
   6      318               史妮卉
   7      214               唐尚淳
   8      161               羅獻永
   9      222               郭庭毓
  10      220               王楹茹

             單人舞-F_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      87                邱千瑜
   2      318               史妮卉
   3      89                潘奕婷
   4      72                鄧毓穎
   5      320               黃沛錚
   6      99                黃靖軒
   7      71                胡元奇
   8      93                胡元凡

             單人舞-J_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      130               吳煥然
   2      165               黃敏雄
   3      129               曾  浩
   4      211               盧郁惠
   5      223               黃湘雲
   6      99                黃靖軒
   7      85                賴子萱
   8      222               郭庭毓

             單人舞-P_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      130               吳煥然
   2      136               陳庭輝
   3      230               廖苡均
   4      129               曾  浩
   5      318               史妮卉
   6      209               張凱歌
   7      227               鄭沛緹
   8      204               李易瑾
   9      99                黃靖軒
  10      231               何嘉玲
  11      79                陳品予

             單人舞-Q_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      87                邱千瑜
   2      89                潘奕婷
   3      318               史妮卉
   4      72                鄧毓穎
   5      99                黃靖軒
   6      320               黃沛錚
   7      71                胡元奇
   8      93                胡元凡
   9      94                高淑慧

             單人舞-R_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      136               陳庭輝
   2      130               吳煥然
   3      129               曾  浩
   4      231               何嘉玲
   5      161               羅獻永
   6      318               史妮卉
   7      220               王楹茹
   8      99                黃靖軒
   9      214               唐尚淳

             單人舞-S_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      130               吳煥然
   2      136               陳庭輝
   3      129               曾  浩
   4      318               史妮卉
   5      165               黃敏雄
   6      230               廖苡均
   7      99                黃靖軒
   8      223               黃湘雲
   9      161               羅獻永
  10      214               唐尚淳

             單人舞-T_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      318               史妮卉
   2      89                潘奕婷
   3      72                鄧毓穎
   4      79                陳品予
   5      105               謝嘉琳
   6      71                胡元奇
   7      97                王若甄
   8      93                胡元凡
   9      94                高淑慧

             單人舞-VW_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      99                黃靖軒
   2      318               史妮卉
   3      72                鄧毓穎
   4      87                邱千瑜
   5      89                潘奕婷
   6      97                王若甄
   7      98                王葳婕
   8      320               黃沛錚
   9      71                胡元奇
  10      93                胡元凡
  11      73                葉瑋傑

             單人舞-W_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      318               史妮卉
   2      99                黃靖軒
   3      87                邱千瑜
   4      79                陳品予
   5      71                胡元奇
   6      102               蔡庭宇
   7      94                高淑慧
   8      93                胡元凡

                                    新人拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      143               曾建嘉                       蔡晴伊
   2      125               吳宗瑋                       廖妙苓
   3      153               郭尚潾                       李衣柔
   4      130               吳煥然                       蔣定恩
   5      131               馬榮梁                       何嘉玲
   6      141               曾啟恩                       曾  薏
   7      136               陳庭輝                       蔡欣余
   8      159               陳志龍                       呂羿樺
   9      140               李庚鴻                       吳育綺

                                    新人摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      39                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   2      45                張壯為                       王秀月
   3      52                徐叡鈞                       邱瑀竹
   4      56                柯同信                       王〃
   5      53                施建佑                       佳  琪
   6      54                王哲男                       呂惠珠
   7      48                王立石                       潘文蘭
   8      41                蕭國華                       陳月霞
   9      59                楊士丞                       蔡玉雲

                                    業餘A拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      122               謝祥譯                       謝孟昕
   2      134               陳群涵                       劉欣榕
   3      123               陳奕仲                       許意旋
   4      125               吳宗瑋                       廖妙苓
   5      133               謝宗軒                       張羽辰
   6      39                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   7      136               陳庭輝                       蔡欣余
   8      124               王成育                       王郁雯

                                    業餘A摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      34                陳順昌                       施美玲
   2      39                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   3      42                許文烈                       翁彩容
   4      32                徐怡中                       彭淑濤
   5      36                陳忠銘                       邱芷黎
   6      35                何在松                       趙懿香
   7      37                傅靜雯                       謝富玲
   8      40                李讚清                       劉力綾

                                    業餘B拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      122               謝祥譯                       謝孟昕
   2      121               紀松佐                       紀松伶
   3      123               陳奕仲                       許意旋
   4      136               陳庭輝                       蔡欣余
   5      135               蘇伯淯                       徐晴薇
   6      141               曾啟恩                       曾  薏
   7      143               曾建嘉                       蔡晴伊
   8      140               李庚鴻                       吳育綺

                                    業餘B摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      45                張壯為                       王秀月
   2      42                許文烈                       翁彩容
   3      53                施建佑                       佳  琪
   4      48                王立石                       潘文蘭
   5      52                徐叡鈞                       邱瑀竹
   6      41                蕭國華                       陳月霞
   7      55                林飛揚                       廖紅濤

                                    業餘五項拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      122               謝祥譯                       謝孟昕
   2      123               陳奕仲                       許意旋
   3      125               吳宗瑋                       廖妙苓
   4      121               紀松佐                       紀松伶
   5      39                王奕翔                       曹以妏
   6      120               潘宏睿                       黃凱妮
   7      124               王成育                       王郁雯

                                    業餘五項摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      36                陳忠銘                       邱芷黎
   2      32                徐怡中                       彭淑濤
   3      35                何在松                       趙懿香
   4      34                陳順昌                       施美玲
   5      37                傅靜雯                       謝富玲
   6      328               張哲仁                       方祺莎

                                    準新人拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      130               吳煥然                       蔣定恩
   2      153               郭尚潾                       李衣柔
   3      152               白邦廷                       楊  寧
   4      133               謝宗軒                       張羽辰
   5      141               曾啟恩                       曾  薏
   6      131               馬榮梁                       何嘉玲
   7      156               龔士太                       王楹茹
   8      154               林庭偉                       吳沛臻
   9      160               孔瑋廷                       林誼蓁

                                    準新人摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      54                王哲男                       呂惠珠
   2      56                柯同信                       王〃
   3      62                蔡振生                       鄒月霞
   4      55                林飛揚                       廖紅濤
   5      41                蕭國華                       陳月霞

                                    職業拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      118               陳紹偉                       陳秀慧

                                    職業摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      01                呂蔡明                       馮麗捐
   2      04                吳育憲                       陳怡親
   3      03                張振芳                       張小惠
   4      12                郭振能                       姜碧珠
   5      05                邱征益                       許美蓮
   6      17                江建昱                       游麗玉
   7      13                何昌榮                       陳瑞珍
   8      10                柯閔棋                       吳欣儒

                                    職業C摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      27                陳吉呈                       傅秋蓮
   2      21                黃世昌                       孔祥蘭
   3      31                葉洺洲                       蕭淑慧
   4      26                吳慶輝                       賴香蘭
   5      32                徐怡中                       彭淑濤
   6      25                簡國榮                       黃秀美

                                    職業新星A摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      17                江建昱                       游麗玉
   2      12                郭振能                       姜碧珠
   3      11                謝其敏                       連憶瑄
   4      15                林志銘                       余瑞敏
   5      07                歐順明                       羅玉珠
   6      23                陳盈欽                       簡素素
   7      22                藍賢庭                       林秀珠
   8      21                黃世昌                       孔祥蘭
   9      19                池雲欽                       詹彬櫻

                                    職業新星B摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      22                藍賢庭                       林秀珠
   2      27                陳吉呈                       傅秋蓮
   3      21                黃世昌                       孔祥蘭
   4      26                吳慶輝                       賴香蘭
   5      31                葉洺洲                       蕭淑慧
   6      25                簡國榮                       黃秀美