2011竹塹盃成績

日期:2011/11/06

                             國中小二項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      94            龔士太                鄭玉歆
   2      95            黃柏瑞                鄭沛緹
   3      76            王奕翔                曹以妏
   4      100           潘婷婷                呂春嬅
   5      101           陳雅彥                呂明真
   6      134           魏瑞成                魏似倪
   7      125           羅獻永                鍾孟恬
   8      126           羅騰旭                林琬婷

                             國中小單項倫巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      124           吳煥然                蔣定恩
   2      76            王奕翔                曹以妏
   3      95            黃柏瑞                鄭沛緹
   4      94            龔士太                鄭玉歆
   5      100           潘婷婷                呂春嬅
   6      101           陳雅彥                呂明真
   7      125           羅獻永                鍾孟恬
   8      134           魏瑞成                魏似倪

                             國中小單項恰恰_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      124           吳煥然                蔣定恩
   2      94            龔士太                鄭玉歆
   3      95            黃柏瑞                鄭沛緹
   4      76            王奕翔                曹以妏
   5      101           陳雅彥                呂明真
   6      100           潘婷婷                呂春嬅
   7      93            華莉娜                張桐亞
   8      134           魏瑞成                魏似倪
   9      85            賴俊廷                徐羽

                             國中小單項捷舞_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      124           吳煥然                蔣定恩
   2      76            王奕翔                曹以妏
   3      94            龔士太                鄭玉歆
   4      95            黃柏瑞                鄭沛緹
   5      100           潘婷婷                呂春嬅
   6      134           魏瑞成                魏似倪
   7      126           羅騰旭                林琬婷
   8      86            王致仁                鄭妤萱

                             國中小單項森巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      124           吳煥然                蔣定恩
   2      76            王奕翔                曹以妏
   3      94            龔士太                鄭玉歆
   4      95            黃柏瑞                鄭沛緹
   5      100           潘婷婷                呂春嬅
   6      101           陳雅彥                呂明真
   7      93            華莉娜                張桐亞
   8      134           魏瑞成                魏似倪
   9      85            賴俊廷                徐羽

                             國中小單項鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      124           吳煥然                蔣定恩
   2      94            龔士太                鄭玉歆
   3      95            黃柏瑞                鄭沛緹
   4      100           潘婷婷                呂春嬅
   5      85            賴俊廷                徐羽
   6      134           魏瑞成                魏似倪
   7      125           羅獻永                鍾孟恬
   8      86            王致仁                鄭妤萱

        國小單人單項倫巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名
   1      109           郭子微
   2      105           呂春嬅
   3      135           魏瑞成
   4      128           羅獻永
   5      136           魏似倪
   6      129           林琬婷
   7      130           羅騰旭
   8      131           鍾孟恬
   9      120           王致仁

        國小單人單項恰恰_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      109           郭子微
   2      105           呂春嬅
   3      135           魏瑞成
   4      136           魏似倪
   5      128           羅獻永
   6      129           林琬婷
   7      130           羅騰旭
   8      131           鍾孟恬

        國小單人單項捷舞_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      119           鄭玉歆
   2      109           郭子微
   3      135           魏瑞成
   4      105           呂春嬅
   5      136           魏似倪
   6      129           林琬婷
   7      128           羅獻永
   8      130           羅騰旭

        國小單人單項森巴_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      109           郭子微
   2      136           魏似倪
   3      105           呂春嬅
   4      135           魏瑞成
   5      128           羅獻永
   6      129           林琬婷
   7      130           羅騰旭
   8      122           陳明欽

        國小單人單項鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      109           郭子微
   2      119           鄭玉歆
   3      105           呂春嬅
   4      135           魏瑞成
   5      136           魏似倪
   6      128           羅獻永
   7      129           林琬婷
   8      130           羅騰旭

                             壯年A組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      53            劉木通                曾秀玉
   2      51            李春松                江華琴
   3      56            林家慶                林麗梅
   4      54            張皖黔                王玉珍

                             壯年B組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      56            林家慶                林麗梅
   2      55            徐叡鈞                許文寧
   3      54            張皖黔                王玉珍
   4      60            李豐森                林卉婷

                             大專高中三項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      137           蘇伯淯                徐睛薇
   2      124           吳煥然                蔣定恩
   3      84            潘佑明                陳佩姍
   4      72            紀松佐                紀松伶
   5      64            蔡明修                王湘雲
   6      71            陳群涵                許婷瑜
   7      82            許瑋祺                王雅琪
   8      83            林佳龍                劉凡瑄

                             大專高中二項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      91            張右承                高  綺
   2      137           蘇伯淯                徐睛薇
   3      71            陳群涵                許婷瑜
   4      124           吳煥然                蔣定恩
   5      70            羅緯力                連皓嬙
   6      82            許瑋祺                王雅琪
   7      69            陳 昱                余依柔
   8      77            王信互                彭千芳
   9      90            曾昱帆                朱佳儀

                             新人組拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      84            潘佑明                陳佩姍
   2      91            張右承                高  綺
   3      67            袁嘉翊                陳怡君
   4      75            連育廣                陳俐芬
   5      66            周豪太                陳怡青
   6      82            許瑋祺                王雅琪
   7      83            林佳龍                劉凡瑄
   8      77            王信互                彭千芳

                             新人組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      55            徐叡鈞                許文寧
   2      57            王奕翔                曹以妏
   3      56            林家慶                林麗梅

                             業餘A組拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      104           陳揚奕                張秉茹
   2      127           謝祥譯                謝孟昕
   3      73            李育哲                林孟穎
   4      137           蘇伯淯                徐睛薇
   5      72            紀松佐                紀松伶
   6      68            謝宗軒                張羽辰
   7      66            周豪太                陳怡青
   8      75            連育廣                陳俐芬

                             業餘A組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      45            李東洋                張秀卿
   2      46            何在松                趙懿香
   3      48            蔡錦培                楊二玲
   4      49            彭增慶                王 淑

                             業餘B組拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      91            張右承                高  綺
   2      75            連育廣                陳俐芬
   3      68            謝宗軒                張羽辰
   4      71            陳群涵                許婷瑜
   5      137           蘇伯淯                徐睛薇
   6      64            蔡明修                王湘雲
   7      66            周豪太                陳怡青
   8      67            袁嘉翊                陳怡君

                             業餘B組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      53            劉木通                曾秀玉
   2      48            蔡錦培                楊二玲
   3      46            何在松                趙懿香
   4      51            李春松                江華琴
   5      49            彭增慶                王 淑
   6      57            王奕翔                曹以妏

                             業餘五項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      65            潘佑祥                柯雨慈
   2      104           陳揚奕                張秉茹
   3      127           謝祥譯                謝孟昕
   4      72            紀松佐                紀松伶
   5      73            李育哲                林孟穎
   6      71            陳群涵                許婷瑜
   7      68            謝宗軒                張羽辰
   8      43            王威傑                王藝錚

                             業餘五項摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      42            涂皜穎                古東玉
   2      43            王威傑                王藝錚
   3      45            李東洋                張秀卿

                             準新人組拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      75            連育廣                陳俐芬
   2      137           蘇伯淯                徐睛薇
   3      67            袁嘉翊                陳怡君
   4      83            林佳龍                劉凡瑄
   5      77            王信互                彭千芳
   6      86            王致仁                鄭妤萱
   7      85            賴俊廷                徐羽
   8      89            涂丞駿                劉靜純

                             準新人組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      57            王奕翔                曹以妏
   2      60            李豐森                林卉婷

                             職業組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      01            蘇生祚                羅巧玲
   2      02            廖晏譽                蔡雅芳
   3      03            林鴻麟                梁月雲
   4      06            劉炳辰                吳美鳳
   5      04            黃炳文                賴雪櫻
   6      10            陳景峰                卜儀鳳
   7      07            王明鏡                鄭寶玉
   8      12            蔡錦樑                黃秀鳳

                             職業C組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      33            周睿麟                黃宜婷
   2      36            蕭明仁                廖瓊蕙
   3      35            陳國禧                徐乙君
   4      32            顏國正                田麗琴
   5      39            徐怡中                彭淑濤
   6      38            簡國榮                黃秀美
   7      30            楊明雨                陳玉靜

                             職業新星A組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      19            張金龍                王冠云
   2      09            何昌榮                陳瑞珍
   3      25            蔡金平                陳玉春
   4      17            黃清煙                李麗美
   5      14            吳育憲                陳怡親
   6      22            林春農                吳盈萱
   7      26            張大順                羅瑞琴
   8      18            王程龍                黃麗華

                             職業新星B組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      26            張大順                羅瑞琴
   2      16            池雲欽                詹彬櫻
   3      33            周睿麟                黃宜婷
   4      29            張永昌                劉玉英
   5      35            陳國禧                徐乙君
   6      36            蕭明仁                廖瓊蕙
   7      34            許賜川                林維美
   8      30            楊明雨                陳玉靜