2011台灣國際盃成績

日期:2011/10/29

                                    大專五項拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      72                陳楊奕                       張秉茹
   2      73                李冠倫                       李文萱
   3      79                潘佑祥                       蘇意潔
   4      78                王原成                       施慕萱
   5      77                謝祥譯                       謝孟昕
   6      83                陳功譯                       蕭雅倫

                                    大專新秀拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      109               吳煥然                       蔣定恩
   2      85                黃竣麟                       陸靜嫻
   3      95                林奕巡                       蕭采辰
   4      86                趙令翔                       葉凌方
   5      102               林聖傑                       徐晴薇
   6      96                李昕達                       曾韻璇
   7      93                翁仲德                       翁子雅
   8      103               陳庭輝                       蔡欣余
   9      52                LEEYIXUAN                    LEENIANNI

                                    壯年A摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      16                謝正望                       容惠娟
   2      58                李春松                       江華琴
   3      49                AloysiusNg                   Anne Tan
   4      154               劉木通                       曾秀玉
   5      57                周廷龍                       張雪琴

                                    壯年拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      91                Wilfred GlennSto Domingo     Gilda Lim

                                    青少年二項拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      109               吳煥然                       蔣定恩
   2      103               陳庭輝                       蔡欣余
   3      102               林聖傑                       徐晴薇
   4      110               曾  浩                       喬文萱
   5      111               潘婷婷                       呂春嬅
   6      90                WONGYUINI                    LOHXIUXIN
   7      89                EDVINTIANG                   WONGYUINEA
   8      112               賈凱翔                       賈岱樺
   9      113               彭冠瑋                       李若華

                                    青少年二項摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      158               賴亭叡                       謝紫嫣
   2      52                LEEYIXUAN                    LEENIANNI
   3      53                WONGYUINEA                   WONGYUINA

                                    青少年三項拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      90                WONGYUINI                    LOHXIUXIN
   2      89                EDVINTIANG                   WONGYUINEA
   3      111               潘婷婷                       呂春嬅
   4      112               賈凱翔                       賈岱樺
   5      113               彭冠瑋                       李若華

                                    青少年三項摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      52                LEEYIXUAN                    LEENIANNI
   2      158               賴亭叡                       謝紫嫣
   3      53                WONGYUINEA                   WONGYUINA

                                    青少年五項拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      110               曾  浩                       喬文萱
   2      111               潘婷婷                       呂春嬅

                                    青少年新秀C_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      109               吳煥然                       蔣定恩
   2      103               陳庭輝                       蔡欣余
   3      110               曾  浩                       喬文萱
   4      52                LEEYIXUAN                    LEENIANNI
   5      89                EDVINTIANG                   WONGYUINEA
   6      90                WONGYUINI                    LOHXIUXIN
   7      111               潘婷婷                       呂春嬅
   8      112               賈凱翔                       賈岱樺
   9      113               彭冠瑋                       李若華

                                    青少年新秀J_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      109               吳煥然                       蔣定恩
   2      103               陳庭輝                       蔡欣余
   3      110               曾  浩                       喬文萱
   4      52                LEEYIXUAN                    LEENIANNI
   5      90                WONGYUINI                    LOHXIUXIN
   6      111               潘婷婷                       呂春嬅
   7      89                EDVINTIANG                   WONGYUINEA
   8      112               賈凱翔                       賈岱樺
   9      113               彭冠瑋                       李若華

                                    青少年新秀P_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      109               吳煥然                       蔣定恩
   2      110               曾  浩                       喬文萱
   3      103               陳庭輝                       蔡欣余
   4      111               潘婷婷                       呂春嬅

                                    青少年新秀R_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      109               吳煥然                       蔣定恩
   2      52                LEEYIXUAN                    LEENIANNI
   3      103               陳庭輝                       蔡欣余
   4      110               曾  浩                        喬文萱
   5      111               潘婷婷                       呂春嬅
   6      89                EDVINTIANG                   WONGYUINEA
   7      90                WONGYUINI                    LOHXIUXIN
   8      112               賈凱翔                       賈岱樺
   9      113               彭冠瑋                       李若華

                                    青少年新秀S_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      109               吳煥然                       蔣定恩
   2      103               陳庭輝                       蔡欣余
   3      110               曾  浩                        喬文萱
   4      90                WONGYUINI                    LOHXIUXIN
   5      111               潘婷婷                       呂春嬅
   6      89                EDVINTIANG                   WONGYUINEA
   7      112               賈凱翔                       賈岱樺
   8      113               彭冠瑋                       李若華

                                    國際公開業餘拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      41                葉家霖                       孫  綺
   2      45                JOHNSTONLIM                  NICOLE TAN
   3      42                曾文俊                       何憶弦
   4      159               邱思閎                       Lena Mantaluta
   5      72                陳楊奕                       張秉茹
   6      73                李冠倫                       李文萱
   7      74                劉家銘                       林雅醇
   8      82                張鈞弼                       謝宛霖

                                    國際公開業餘摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      41                葉家霖                       孫  綺
   2      42                曾文俊                       何憶弦
   3      43                曾文靖                       張馨文
   4      45                JOHNSTONLIM                  NICOLE TAN
   5      40                劉秉澤                       寶  妮
   6      44                楊凱鈞                       楊詠卿
   7      47                SAMUELSUM                    VALARIELIM
   8      48                Tong Song Wei                Jen Lee
   9      49                AloysiusNg                   Anne Tan

                                    國際公開職業拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      68                Andrey Gorbonov              DearlieBaculiGerodias        7
   2      17                TAKESHIYAMAMOTO              TOMOMIKIZIMA
   3      61                林文藝                       林雅玲
   4      62                李仲昊                       程毓芳
   5      67                衣懷安                       施佩宜
   6      63                林長宏                       蘇芷寬
   7      66                洪智恩                       孫愉雅
   8      70                Lee Yun Jae                  Kim Yong In

                                    國際公開職業摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      15                Anthonyprice                 Zoeyprice
   2      17                TAKESHIYAMAMOTO              TOMOMIKIZIMA
   3      18                Kim Seung Pil                Baek Gi Sook
   4      01                馮  加                       劉玲妙
   5      05                蔡人豪                       許語宸
   6      13                陳怡謙                       朱  瑩
   7      14                林祐陞                       徐儷文
   8      08                鄭清棋                       彭玉華

                                    新人拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      83                陳功譯                       蕭雅倫
   2      156               JEVANY T.LAMELA              CORAZON FANG
   3      96                李昕達                       曾韻璇
   4      102               林聖傑                       徐晴薇
   5      86                趙令翔                       葉凌方
   6      95                林奕巡                       蕭采辰

                                    新人摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      16                謝正望                       容惠娟
   2      55                彭增慶                       王  淑
   3      158               賴亭叡                       謝紫嫣

                                    業餘拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      54                Oliver Delgado               Patricia Siva
   2      156               JEVANY T.LAMELA              CORAZON FANG
   3      84                溫勝豪                       楊弘瑛
   4      81                黃宥荃                       王  蘋
   5      78                王原成                       施慕萱
   6      83                陳功譯                       蕭雅倫
   7      86                趙令翔                       葉凌方
   8      85                黃竣麟                       陸靜嫻

                                    業餘摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      43                曾文靖                       張馨文
   2      40                劉秉澤                       寶  妮
   3      44                楊凱鈞                       楊詠卿
   4      48                Tong Song Wei                Jen Lee
   5      39                陳吉呈                       傅秋蓮

                                    業餘新秀拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      84                溫勝豪                       楊弘瑛
   2      156               JEVANY T.LAMELA              CORAZON FANG
   3      86                趙令翔                       葉凌方
   4      93                翁仲德                       翁子雅
   5      96                李昕達                       曾韻璇
   6      83                陳功譯                       蕭雅倫
   7      95                林奕巡                       蕭采辰
   8      85                黃竣麟                       陸靜嫻
   9      52                LEEYIXUAN                    LEENIANNI

                                    業餘新秀摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      16                謝正望                       容惠娟
   2      39                陳吉呈                       傅秋蓮
   3      154               劉木通                       曾秀玉
   4      55                彭增慶                       王  淑
   5      158               賴亭叡                       謝紫嫣
   6      51                喬  治                       瑪  麗
   
                                    職業拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      67                衣懷安                       施佩宜
   2      63                林長宏                       蘇芷寬
   3      66                洪智恩                       孫愉雅

                                    職業摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      03                林鴻麟                       梁月雲
   2      02                黃炳文                       賴雪櫻
   3      08                鄭清棋                       彭玉華
   4      06                陳景峰                       卜儀鳳
   5      07                賴順治                       謝  秀x
   6      20                倪宗衍                       吳珍妮
   7      04                陳長全                       宋淑雲
   8      10                張金龍                       王冠云
   9      11                農皓宇                       詹絮喬

                                    職業新星A摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      23                文永立                       陳盈玲
   2      10                張金龍                       王冠云
   3      11                農皓宇                       詹絮喬
   4      19                鄭明通                       黃小雯
   5      26                蔡水林                       黃湘怡
   6      155               謝其叡                       連憶瑄
   7      25                張大順                       羅瑞琴
   8      33                林宗文                       駱明玉
   9      28                陳竹葉                       羅心慧

                                    職業新星B摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      26                蔡水林                       黃湘怡
   2      34                洪正聰                       陳碧鍊
   3      25                張大順                       羅瑞琴
   4      33                林宗文                       駱明玉
   5      35                毛繼光                       趙慧娟
   6      37                謝石岸                       柯麗華
   7      31                洪振榮                       陳櫻月
   8      157               林丙杰                       邱如珍

                                    職業新星C摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      35                毛繼光                       趙慧娟
   2      37                謝石岸                       柯麗華
   3      31                洪振榮                       陳櫻月
   4      36                簡國榮                       黃秀美