2011年秋季全國錦標賽成績

日期:2011/10/15

                                      大專高中-C_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      81                吳宗瑋                       廖妙苓

                                      大專高中-J_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      81                吳宗瑋                       廖妙苓

                                      大專高中-P_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      81                吳宗瑋                       廖妙苓

                                      大專高中-R_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      81                吳宗瑋                       廖妙苓

                                      大專高中-S_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      81                吳宗瑋                       廖妙苓

             女單人-C_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      117               唐尚淳
   2      113               史妮卉
   3      57                李俞萱
   4      112               陳品予
   5      116               鄭沛緹
   6      122               林佩瑤
   7      152               盧  臻
   8      151               吳龔慈

             女單人-J_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      57                李俞萱
   2      117               唐尚淳
   3      122               林佩瑤
   4      113               史妮卉
   5      112               陳品予
   6      116               鄭沛緹
   7      151               吳龔慈
   8      101               趙  庭

             女單人-P_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      117               唐尚淳
   2      113               史妮卉
   3      152               盧  臻
   4      57                李俞萱
   5      116               鄭沛緹
   6      124               黃凱妮
   7      112               陳品予
   8      66                辛宛芸

             女單人-R_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      57                李俞萱
   2      117               唐尚淳
   3      113               史妮卉
   4      112               陳品予
   5      116               鄭沛緹
   6      122               林佩瑤
   7      124               黃凱妮
   8      152               盧  臻

             女單人-S_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      117               唐尚淳
   2      113               史妮卉
   3      57                李俞萱
   4      112               陳品予
   5      116               鄭沛緹
   6      151               吳龔慈
   7      122               林佩瑤
   8      152               盧  臻

                                      壯年B摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      31                劉明家                       殷秀杏
          
                                      壯年拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      87                蔡振生                       鄒月霞

             男單人-C_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      47                龔士太
   2      85                李建賢
   3      91                黃柏瑞
   4      97                潘宏睿
   5      102               方天宸
   6      106               陳裕元

             男單人-J_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      47                龔士太
   2      85                李建賢
   3      91                黃柏瑞
   4      97                潘宏睿
   5      102               方天宸

             男單人-P_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      47                龔士太
   2      91                黃柏瑞
   3      97                潘宏睿
   4      102               方天宸
   5      106               陳裕元

             男單人-R_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      47                龔士太
   2      91                黃柏瑞
   3      102               方天宸

             男單人-S_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      47                龔士太
   2      102               方天宸
   3      91                黃柏瑞
   4      97                潘宏睿

                                      社交拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      36                王科賢                       邱馨瑩
   2      38                房玉珍                       張謹濤
   3      88                劉宜品                       葉h婷

                                      社交摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      36                王科賢                       邱馨瑩
   2      38                房玉珍                       張謹濤

                                      國小-C_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      45                胡元奇                       胡元凡
   2      72                朱博玄                       朱珮榕

                                      國小-J_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      45                胡元奇                       胡元凡
   2      72                朱博玄                       朱珮榕

                                      國小-P_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      45                胡元奇                       胡元凡
   2      72                朱博玄                       朱珮榕

                                      國小-R_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      45                胡元奇                       胡元凡
   2      72                朱博玄                       朱珮榕

                                      國小-S_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      45                胡元奇                       胡元凡
   2      72                朱博玄                       朱珮榕

             國小女單人C_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      151               吳龔慈
   2      153               黃凱欣
   3      154
   4      155               李昀蓉
   5      101               趙  庭
   6      138               柯亞欣
   7      144               周幸儒
   8      88                劉宜品
   9      137               林仙羚

             國小女單人J_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      151               吳龔慈
   2      154
   3      101               趙  庭
   4      129               胡元凡
   5      100               許恬寧
   6      88                劉宜品
   7      68                魏舜慧
   8      67                鄭德馨

             國小女單人P_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      153               黃凱欣
   2      154
   3      67                鄭德馨
   4      68                魏舜慧
   5      139               朱珮榕
   6      140               莊芝庭

             國小女單人R_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      153               黃凱欣
   2      151               吳龔慈
   3      154
   4      101               趙  庭
   5      155               李昀蓉
   6      138               柯亞欣
   7      129               胡元凡
   8      137               林仙羚

             國小女單人S_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      151               吳龔慈
   2      155               李昀蓉
   3      153               黃凱欣
   4      154
   5      101               趙  庭
   6      138               柯亞欣
   7      129               胡元凡
   8      100               許恬寧
   9      88                劉宜品

             國小男單人C_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      102               方天宸
   2      45                胡元奇
   3      72                朱博玄

             國小男單人J_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      102               方天宸
   2      45                胡元奇
   3      72                朱博玄

             國小男單人P_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      102               方天宸
   2      45                胡元奇
   3      72                朱博玄

             國小男單人R_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      102               方天宸
   2      45                胡元奇
   3      72                朱博玄

             國小男單人S_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      102               方天宸
   2      72                朱博玄
   3      45                胡元奇

                                      國中-C_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      91                黃柏瑞                       鄭沛緹
   2      47                龔士太                       鄭沛緹
   3      85                李建賢                       李俞宣
   4      78                王成育                       王郁雯
   5      97                潘宏睿                       黃凱妮

                                      國中-J_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      85                李建賢                       李俞宣
   2      91                黃柏瑞                       鄭沛緹
   3      78                王成育                       王郁雯

                                      國中-P_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      91                黃柏瑞                       鄭沛緹
   2      47                龔士太                       鄭沛緹
   3      78                王成育                       王郁雯

                                      國中-R_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      85                李建賢                       李俞宣
   2      91                黃柏瑞                       鄭沛緹
   3      47                龔士太                       鄭沛緹
   4      78                王成育                       王郁雯

                                      國中-S_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      91                黃柏瑞                       鄭沛緹
   2      85                李建賢                       李俞宣
   3      78                王成育                       王郁雯

                                      國中小摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      45                胡元奇                       胡元凡
   2      39                鄧毓穎                       潘奕婷
   3      46                葉瑋傑                       方沛宜

             單人舞-F_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      39                鄧毓穎
   2      49                潘奕婷
   3      46                葉瑋傑
   4      67                鄭德馨
   5      66                辛宛芸
   6      68                魏舜慧

             單人舞-Q_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      49                潘奕婷
   2      46                葉瑋傑
   3      67                鄭德馨
   4      66                辛宛芸
   5      68                魏舜慧

             單人舞-T_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      33                鄧毓達
   2      39                鄧毓穎
   3      49                潘奕婷
   4      47                龔士太
   5      57                李俞萱
   6      46                葉瑋傑
   7      66                辛宛芸
   8      67                鄭德馨
   9      68                魏舜慧

             單人舞-VW_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      57                李俞萱
   2      49                潘奕婷
   3      46                葉瑋傑
   4      47                龔士太
   5      67                鄭德馨
   6      66                辛宛芸
   7      68                魏舜慧

             單人舞-W_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名
   1      33                鄧毓達
   2      39                鄧毓穎
   3      49                潘奕婷
   4      57                李俞萱
   5      47                龔士太
   6      66                辛宛芸
   7      46                葉瑋傑
   8      67                鄭德馨
   9      68                魏舜慧

                                      新人拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      77                曾建嘉                       蔡晴伊
   2      85                李建賢                       李俞宣
   3      78                王成育                       王郁雯

                                      新人摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      29                敖博翔                       盧  滎
   2      156               吳佳立                       莊雪香

                                      業餘A拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      77                曾建嘉                       蔡晴伊
   2      78                王成育                       王郁雯

                                      業餘A摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      23                黃世昌                       孔祥蘭
   2      25                汪勇抑                       黃瓊玉
   3      24                傅靜雯                       謝富玲

                                      業餘B拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      81                吳宗瑋                       廖妙苓
   2      85                李建賢                       李俞宣

                                      業餘B摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      29                敖博翔                       盧  滎

                                      業餘五項摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      23                黃世昌                       孔祥蘭
   2      25                汪勇抑                       黃瓊玉
   3      24                傅靜雯                       謝富玲
   4      156               吳佳立                       莊雪香

                                      準新人拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      77                曾建嘉                       蔡晴伊
   2      85                李建賢                       李俞宣
   3      78                王成育                       王郁雯

                                      準新人摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      31                劉明家                       殷秀杏

                                      職業拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      73                陳紹暐                       陳秀蕙
   2      75                張復興                       廖淑瓊

                                      職業摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      01                蔡人豪                       陳怡伶
   2      02                林鴻麟                       梁月雲
   3      11                黃炳文                       賴雪櫻
   4      07                蔡錦樑                       黃秀鳳
   5      06                張振芳                       張小惠
   6      04                陳長全                       宋淑雲
   7      05                蘇鼎傳                       蔡麗華
   8      03                許財富                       翁秀琴

                                      職業C摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      21                陳炳臣                       陳玉鳳
   2      20                顏國正                       田麗琴
   3      23                黃世昌                       孔祥蘭

                                      職業新星A拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      75                張復興                       廖淑瓊

                                      職業新星A摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      13                林春農                       吳盈萱
   2      17                林志銘                       余瑞敏
   3      19                張永昌                       劉玉英
   4      12                江建昱                       游麗玉
   5      18                翁俊智                       陳春美
   6      10                林宗仁                       黃玉霞

                                      職業新星B摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二
   1      12                江建昱                       游麗玉
   2      17                林志銘                       余瑞敏
   3      19                張永昌                       劉玉英
   4      21                陳炳臣                       陳玉鳳
   5      18                翁俊智                       陳春美