2011北投體育月公開賽成績

日期:2011/10/09

                             兒童社交組倫巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      132           王可欣                王可岑
   2      142           邱 婕                丘昱柔
   3      140           魏紫茹                李錦怡

                             兒童社交組八步_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      132           王可欣                王可岑
   2      142           邱 婕                丘昱柔
   3      140           魏紫茹                李錦怡

                             兒童社交組吉魯巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      142           邱 婕                丘昱柔
   2      132           王可欣                王可岑
   3      140           魏紫茹                李錦怡

                             兒童社交組恰恰_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      132           王可欣                王可岑
   2      142           邱 婕                丘昱柔
   3      140           魏紫茹                李錦怡

                             兒童社交組探戈_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      142           邱 婕                丘昱柔
   2      140           魏紫茹                李錦怡

          單人舞組倫巴_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      170           游采洵
   2      101           戴士峻
   3      169           張瑜玲
   4      171           林心櫞
   5      164           李羽蝶
   6      172           方 甯
   7      142           邱 婕
   8      163           趙祖佑
   9      167           李淳雲

          單人舞組恰恰_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      170           游采洵
   2      101           戴士峻
   3      171           林心櫞
   4      164           李羽蝶
   5      167           李淳雲
   6      163           趙祖佑
   7      142           邱 婕
   8      165           陳姿君

          單人舞組捷舞_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      170           游采洵
   2      171           林心櫞
   3      101           戴士峻
   4      172           方 甯
   5      168           陳品諭
   6      167           李淳雲
   7      174           鍾昀臻
   8      173           陳玟君

          單人舞組探戈_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      101           戴士峻
   2      132           王可欣
   3      161           彭思穎
   4      134           王紫馨
   5      162           彭韋婷
   6      135           張家寧
   7      139           王可岑
   8      136           簡邑蒨

          單人舞組森巴_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      170           游采洵
   2      169           張瑜玲
   3      101           戴士峻
   4      171           林心櫞
   5      139           王可岑
   6      166           王昱人
   7      167           李淳雲
   8      132           王可欣
   9      174           鍾昀臻

          單人舞組華爾滋_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      101           戴士峻
   2      132           王可欣
   3      135           張家寧
   4      134           王紫馨
   5      161           彭思穎
   6      139           王可岑
   7      136           簡邑蒨
   8      162           彭韋婷

          單人舞組鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      170           游采洵
   2      169           張瑜玲
   3      171           林心櫞
   4      101           戴士峻
   5      172           方 甯
   6      167           李淳雲
   7      166           王昱人
   8      132           王可欣

                             國中組倫巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      122           王崇峰                范姜詩琁
   2      110           羅愛芳                曾如嬿
   3      97            王奕翔                曹以妏
   4      164           李羽蝶                陳姿君

                             國中組恰恰_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      122           王崇峰                范姜詩琁
   2      97            王奕翔                曹以妏
   3      110           羅愛芳                曾如嬿
   4      164           李羽蝶                陳姿君

                             國中組捷舞_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      122           王崇峰                范姜詩琁
   2      164           李羽蝶                陳姿君
   3      110           羅愛芳                曾如嬿
   4      97            王奕翔                曹以妏

                             國中組森巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      122           王崇峰                范姜詩琁

                             國中組鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      122           王崇峰                范姜詩琁
   2      110           羅愛芳                曾如嬿

                             國小組倫巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      128           王昭宗                王韻函
   2      166           王昱人           林心櫞(CSP)方甯(RJ)
   3      167           李淳雲           陳玟君(SR)鍾昀臻(JC)
   4      132           王可欣                王可岑
   5      163           趙祖佑                廖佳怡
   6      142           邱 婕                丘昱柔
   7      140           魏紫茹                李錦怡

                             國小組恰恰_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      128           王昭宗                王韻函
   2      163           趙祖佑                廖佳怡
   3      132           王可欣                王可岑
   4      166           王昱人          林心櫞(CSP)方甯(RJ)
   5      167           李淳雲          陳玟君(SR)鍾昀臻(JC)
   6      142           邱  婕                丘昱柔
   7      140           魏紫茹                李錦怡

                             國小組捷舞_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      128           王昭宗                王韻函
   2      132           王可欣                王可岑
   3      166           王昱人          林心櫞(CSP)方甯(RJ)
   4      167           李淳雲         陳玟君(SR)鍾昀臻(JC)
   5      163           趙祖佑                廖佳怡
   6      142           邱  婕                丘昱柔
   7      140           魏紫茹                李錦怡

                             國小組森巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      166           王昱人          林心櫞(CSP)方甯(RJ)
   2      128           王昭宗                王韻函
   3      167           李淳雲          陳玟君(SR)鍾昀臻(JC)
   4      132           王可欣                王可岑

                             國小組鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      166           王昱人          林心櫞(CSP)方甯(RJ)
   2      128           王昭宗                王韻函
   3      132           王可欣                王可岑

                             壯年A組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      74            李春松                江華琴
   2      75            鄭朝立                趙美美
   3      76            劉木通                曾秀玉
   4      71            劉秋漢                林素淑
   5      78            李讚清                劉力綾

                             壯年B組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      71            劉秋漢                林素淑
   2      89            李豐森                林卉婷
   3      96            黃枝益                李美穎

                             大專高中組拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      125           張右承                高  綺
   2      124           戴銘昆                謝欣潔
   3      122           王崇峰               范姜詩琁
   4      176           晏浩然          張瑜玲(業五業B)游采
   5      82            簡佑旭                謝雅妮
   6      123           黃竣麟                陸靜嫻
   7      93            黃煜璿                古雯婷
   8      97            王奕翔                曹以妏
   9      110           羅愛芳                曾如嬿

                             大專高中組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      82            簡佑旭                謝雅妮
   2      61            王昱翔                王郁姍
   3      93            黃煜璿                古雯婷
   4      92            賴亭叡                謝紫嫣
   5      97            王奕翔                曹以妏

                             新人組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      82            簡佑旭                謝雅妮
   2      77            彭增慶                王 淑
   3      69            高本爵                葉惠卿
   4      79            姚智皓                姚思岑
   5      93            黃煜璿                古雯婷
   6      72            王致鈞                趙淑娟
   7      92            賴亭叡                謝紫嫣

                             業餘A組拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      124           戴銘昆                謝欣潔
   2      176           晏浩然         張瑜玲(業五業B)游采
   3      123           黃竣麟                陸靜嫻
   4      122           王崇峰                范姜詩琁
   5      141           鄭東庭                劉芯芸
   6      97            王奕翔                曹以妏

                             業餘A組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      66            曾宇辰                曾紀慈
   2      67            簡菟吾                洪珮紋
   3      63            黃弘強                陳又寧
   4      52            邱創結                朱紫
   5      61            王昱翔                王郁姍
   6      54            陳旺永                吳水月

                             業餘B組拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      125           張右承                高  綺
   2      124           戴銘昆                謝欣潔
   3      82            簡佑旭                謝雅妮
   4      122           王崇峰                范姜詩琁
   5      123           黃竣麟                陸靜嫻
   6      176           晏浩然         張瑜玲(業五業B)游采
   7      141           鄭東庭                劉芯芸
   8      97            王奕翔                曹以妏

                             業餘B組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      66            曾宇辰                曾紀慈
   2      82            簡佑旭                謝雅妮
   3      67            簡菟吾                洪珮紋
   4      69            高本爵                葉惠卿
   5      74            李春松                江華琴
   6      76            劉木通                曾秀玉
   7      77            彭增慶                王 淑
   8      78            李讚清                劉力綾

                             業餘五項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      176           晏浩然         張瑜玲(業五業B)游采

                             業餘五項摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      62            劉秉澤                寶  妮

                             標準單項探戈_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      97            王奕翔                曹以妏
   2      96            黃枝益                李美穎
   3      92            賴亭叡                謝紫嫣

                             標準單項華爾滋_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      96            黃枝益                李美穎
   2      97            王奕翔                曹以妏
   3      92            賴亭叡                謝紫嫣

                             準新人組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      96            黃枝益                李美穎
   2      79            姚智皓                姚思岑
   3      97            王奕翔                曹以妏
   4      93            黃煜璿                古雯婷
   5      92            賴亭叡                謝紫嫣
   6      89            李豐森                林卉婷

                             職業組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      01            林鴻麟                梁月雲
   2      15            黃建豪                林寶怡
   3      08            賴  昇                吳淑貞
   4      03            王明鏡                鄭寶玉
   5      05            黃炳文                賴雪櫻
   6      18            倪宗衍                吳珍妮
   7      12            郭振能                姜碧珠
   8      06            柯閔棋                吳欣儒

                             職業C組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      46            林宗文                駱明玉
   2      43            張永昌                劉玉英
   3      49            顏國正                田麗琴
   4      52            邱創結                朱紫
   5      47            葉王傳                艾蜜莉
   6      50            謝燦榮                吳秀華
   7      41            李世章                向雪鳳
   8      20            李茂順                李姵儀

                             職業新星A摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      13            吳育憲                陳怡親
   2      02            鄭明通                黃小雯
   3      12            郭振能                姜碧珠
   4      14            何昌榮                陳瑞珍
   5      30            蔡金平                陳玉春
   6      06            柯閔棋                吳欣儒
   7      29            鄭烽輝                胡錦燕
   8      36            王程龍                黃麗華

                             職業新星B摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      27            尤鶴麟                張如貞
   2      46            林宗文                駱明玉
   3      43            張永昌                劉玉英
   4      41            李世章                向雪鳳
   5      47            葉王傳                艾蜜莉
   6      20            李茂順                李姵儀
   7      24            雍嘉誠                游秋香

                             長青組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      96            黃枝益                李美穎