2011超級三峽盃成績

日期:2011/08/07

          單人單項 倫巴_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      247           劉子淳
   2      188           劉興璇
   3      348           游采治
   4      187           陳彥霖
   5      267           盧郁惠
   6      274           楊  寧

          單人單項 恰恰_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      348           游采治
   2      188           劉興璇
   3      274           楊  寧
   4      347           張玗玲
   5      272           余佳穎
   6      187           陳彥霖
   7      313           羅之婷

          單人單項 捷舞_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      274           楊  寧
   2      348           游采治
   3      272           余佳穎
   4      187           陳彥霖
   5      347           張玗玲
   6      267           盧郁惠
   7      188           劉興璇
   8      313           羅之婷

          單人單項 森巴_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      314           朱宥蓁
   2      274           楊  寧
   3      267           盧郁惠
   4      348           游采治
   5      188           劉興璇
   6      272           余佳穎
   7      313           羅之婷
   8      187           陳彥霖

          單人單項 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      347           張玗玲
   2      348           游采治
   3      306           張祐綺
   4      188           劉興璇
   5      187           陳彥霖
   6      274           楊  寧

          單人單項探戈_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      317           高翊嘉
   2      314           朱宥蓁
   3      309           戴士峻
   4      276           李  律
   5      318           劉庭瑋
   6      310           魏瑞成
   7      289           林家瑜
   8      286           吳意然
   9      311           魏似倪

          單人單項華爾滋_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      317           高翊嘉
   2      314           朱宥蓁
   3      276           李  律
   4      309           戴士峻
   5      289           林家瑜
   6      318           劉庭瑋
   7      248           安沛潔
   8      230           鍾浩偉
                             國中小三項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      195           白邦廷                林鈺芯
   2      225           吳煥然                蔣定恩
   3      224           王柏銘                張雅婷
   4      188           劉興璇                鍾竺穎
   5      228           陳庭輝                蔡欣余
   6      342           晏浩然         張玗玲(大專)游采治(國)
   7      187           陳彥霖                余佳穎
   8      206           楊宗翰                楊喬安

                             國中小二項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      195           白邦廷                林鈺芯
   2      224           王柏銘                張雅婷
   3      188           劉興璇                鍾竺穎
   4      189           郭庭佑                楊 寧
   5      342           晏浩然         張玗玲(大專)游采治(國)
   6      187           陳彥霖                余佳穎
   7      226           馬榮梁                廖苡均
   8      206           楊宗翰                楊喬安

                             國中小五項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      196           郭書誠                李若綺
   2      232           林易辰                林易酉
   3      225           吳煥然                蔣定恩
   4      195           白邦廷                林鈺芯
   5      199           王崇峰                范姜詩琁
   6      224           王柏銘                張雅婷
   7      188           劉興璇                鍾竺穎
   8      342           晏浩然         張玗玲(大專)游采治(國)

                             壯年A組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      86            李春松                江華琴
   2      82            簡國榮                黃秀美
   3      121           何在松                趙懿香
   4      96            高清枝                馮佩秋
   5      94            葉佐和                李雪惠
   6      95            王順仁                蔡美鍠
   7      62            黃通輝                游玉惠
   8      92            楊  平                藍彩綾

                             壯年B組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      96            高清枝                馮佩秋
   2      109           張皖黔                林玉雪
   3      91            曾盛                王思騏
   4      101           林寬恭                施欣欣
   5      107           李吉彬                廖惠蘭
   6      92            楊  平                藍彩綾

                             壯年拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      209           呂道成                王復玉
   2      263           金南平                張森華
   3      210           王錫銘                謝瑜珊
   4      264           蔡振生                鄒月霞

                             大專高中三項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      208           吳培愿                洪郁俐
   2      170           鄧  永                陳怡靜
   3      172           杜億城                劉佳怡
   4      148           林呈軒                林家羚
   5      182           戴銘昆                謝欣潔
   6      202           蘇伯淯                徐睛薇
   7      147           周尚德                楊茜如
   8      171           趙令翔                葉凌方

                             大專高中二項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      208           吳培愿                洪郁俐
   2      216           吳煥然                蔣定恩
   3      148           林呈軒                林家羚
   4      363
   5      202           蘇伯淯                徐睛薇
   6      182           戴銘昆                謝欣潔
   7      183           翁仲德                翁子雅
   8      181           潘柏維                陳律臻

                             大專高中五項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      149           王俊硯                江 欣
   2      166           劉家銘                林雅醇
   3      151           李冠倫                李文萱
   4      152           陳揚奕                張秉茹
   5      142           呂易錚                潘彥儒
   6      198           賴品僑                林子馨
   7      143           曾宇辰                曾紀慈
   8      174           潘佑祥                蘇意潔

                             師生組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      116           馮  加                許嘉真
   2      118           吳其類                許秀滿
   3      114           許仁忠                黃素環
   4      117           賴順治                陳怡親
   5      120           黃少麟                龔淑慧
   6      113           彭火貴                邱秀賢
   7      115           王興庭                王  利

                             幼兒單項 倫巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      335           郭子微
   2      346           曾芃綾
   3      337           張千云
   4      233           陳學翰                戴安榛
   5      249           鍾皓垣                楊羽婕
   6      285           楊羽婕
   7      336           周姁昕

                             幼兒單項 恰恰_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      335           郭子微
   2      346           曾芃綾
   3      337           張千云
   4      233           陳學翰                戴安榛
   5      249           鍾皓垣                楊羽婕
   6      336           周姁昕
   7      285           楊羽婕

                             幼兒單項 捷舞_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      335           郭子微
   2      346           曾芃綾
   3      337           張千云
   4      233           陳學翰                戴安榛
   5      249           鍾皓垣                楊羽婕
   6      336           周姁昕
   7      285           楊羽婕

                             幼兒單項 森巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      335           郭子微
   2      346           曾芃綾
   3      337           張千云
   4      233           陳學翰                戴安榛
   5      249           鍾皓垣                楊羽婕
   6      336           周姁昕
   7      285           楊羽婕

                             幼兒單項 鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      335           郭子微
   2      233           陳學翰                戴安榛
   3      249           鍾皓垣                楊羽婕

                             新人組拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      196           郭書誠                李若綺
   2      207           范博凱                堯沛瑜
   3      154           簡佑旭                詹鎧瑜
   4      198           賴品僑                林子馨
   5      148           林呈軒                林家羚
   6      202           蘇伯淯                徐睛薇
   7      170           鄧  永                陳怡靜
   8      215           潘佑明                陳佩珊
   9      140           謝宗軒          盧郁惠(五項)張羽辰

                             新人組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      123           傅丞裕                王淑妮
   2      90            敖博翔                盧  滎
   3      104           曾宇辰                曾紀慈
   4      106           李冠倫                李文萱
   5      105           郭書誠                李若綺
   6      71            陳冠仁                林珮瑄
   7      99            許文烈                翁彩容
   8      154           簡佑旭                詹鎧瑜

                             業餘A組拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      153           謝祥譯                謝孟昕
   2      170           鄧  永                陳怡靜
   3      175           張勝喻                曾美琇
   4      164           盧文賢                陳姵吟
   5      171           趙令翔                葉凌方
   6      140           謝宗軒          盧郁惠(五項)張羽辰
   7      163           陳嘉峰                黃宛婕
   8      173           林政緯                藍翊文

                             業餘A組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      123           傅丞裕                王淑妮
   2      69            王崇峰                方芳麗
   3      85            邱創結                朱紫嫻
   4      80            游竣宇                葉文萱
   5      83            陳吉呈                傅秋蓮
   6      68            傅靜雯                謝富玲

                             業餘B組拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      172           杜億城                劉佳怡
   2      186           鄭宇翰                吳宜妤
   3      164           盧文賢                陳姵吟
   4      175           張勝喻                曾美琇
   5      171           趙令翔                葉凌方
   6      182           戴銘昆                謝欣潔
   7      363
   8      140           謝宗軒          盧郁惠(五項)張羽辰

                             業餘B組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      88            劉家利                張銓任
   2      96            高清枝                馮佩秋
   3      85            邱創結                朱紫嫻
   4      121           何在松                趙懿香
   5      90            敖博翔                盧  滎
   6      123           傅丞裕                王淑妮
   7      97            高本爵                葉惠卿
   8      94            葉佐和                李雪惠

                             業餘五項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      157           葉家霖                孫  綺
   2      160           彭彥鳴                紀杏錡
   3      165           楊廣正                林怡伶
   4      149           王俊硯                江 欣
   5      166           劉家銘                林雅醇
   6      144           涂皜穎                古東玉
   7      152           陳揚奕                張秉茹
   8      150           劉漢偉                姚又齊

                             業餘五項摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      66            涂皓穎                古東玉
   2      74            葉家霖                孫  綺
   3      78            劉益全                劉育如
   4      76            劉秉澤                寶  妮
   5      75            曾文靖                張馨文
   6      67            王俊硯                江  欣
   7      70            楊凱鈞                楊詠卿
   8      158           蘇清坤                邱尹瑄

                             準新人組拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      363
   2      195           白邦廷                林鈺芯
   3      181           潘柏維                陳律臻
   4      188           劉興璇                鍾竺穎
   5      189           郭庭佑                楊 寧
   6      180           李昕達                曾韻璇
   7      187           陳彥霖                余佳穎

                             準新人組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      90            敖博翔                盧  滎
   2      89            李榮貴                張靜如
   3      101           林寬恭                施欣欣
   4      112           王柏銘                張雅婷
   5      365
   6      107           李吉彬                廖惠蘭
   7      110           黃枝益                李美穎

                             社交 倫巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      229           王可欣                王可岑
   2      220           謝慧玟                何筠淇
   3      358           黃椿智                馬慈穗
   4      353           尤鴻文                張淑靜
   5      339           李真珠                黃意婷
   6      364

                             社交 吉魯巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      358           黃椿智                馬慈穗
   2      229           王可欣                王可岑
   3      339           李真珠                黃意婷
   4      364

                             社交 恰恰_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      229           王可欣                王可岑
   2      220           謝慧玟                何筠淇
   3      358           黃椿智                馬慈穗
   4      353           尤鴻文                張淑靜
   5      339           李真珠                黃意婷
   6      364

                             社交 探戈_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      358           黃椿智                馬慈穗
   2      354           呂弘裕                黃秀芬
   3      353           尤鴻文                張淑靜
   4      364

                             社交 華爾滋_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      358           黃椿智                馬慈穗
   2      354           呂弘裕                黃秀芬
   3      353           尤鴻文                張淑靜

                             社交二項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      229           王可欣                王可岑
   2      220           謝慧玟                何筠淇
   3      358           黃椿智                馬慈穗
   4      353           尤鴻文                張淑靜
   5      339           李真珠                黃意婷
   6      364

                             社交二項摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      358           黃椿智                馬慈穗
   2      354           呂弘裕                黃秀芬
   3      353           尤鴻文                張淑靜

                             職業組拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      133           王毓弘                蕭苑如
   2      135           林文藝                林雅玲
   3      134           余清謙                陳沁琇
   4      138           陳紹軒                李小波
   5      132           李仲昊                程毓芳
   6      130           林立綱                劉依欣

                             職業組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      01            林清煌                季文華
   2      07            陳建伸                陳妍均
   3      08            吳樹威                蕭聿辰
   4      11            林鴻麟                梁月雲
   5      14            黃炳文                賴雪櫻
   6      19            張志一                洪淑貞
   7      124           倪宗衍                吳珍妮
   8      125

                             職業C組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      47            洪正聰                陳碧鍊
   2      60            張錫山                郭玫秀
   3      64            顏國正                田麗琴
   4      52            林宗文                駱明玉
   5      61            馮俊傑                游雲蘭
   6      56            施清帝                葉芬芳
   7      55            蔣禮祥                林美君
   8      62            黃通輝                游玉惠

                             職業新星A摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      21            文永立                陳盈玲
   2      04            黃清煙                李麗美
   3      16            張金龍                王冠云
   4      43            蔡金平                陳玉春
   5      20            何昌榮                陳瑞珍
   6      45            謝其敏                連憶瑄
   7      33            施順傳                林蔓華
   8      44            鄭烽輝                鄭烽輝

                             職業新星B摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      44            鄭烽輝                鄭烽輝
   2      60            張錫山                郭玫秀
   3      42            潘上義                游秀卿
   4      34            張英志                許美秀
   5      46            王明俊                曾繡英
   6      61            馮俊傑                游雲蘭
   7      29            吳文雄                蔣平如
   8      56            施清帝                葉芬芳

                             長青摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      99            許文烈                翁彩容
   2      109           張皖黔                林玉雪
   3      92            楊  平                藍彩綾
   4      110           黃枝益                李美穎