屏東縣縣長盃成績

日期:2011/05/29

                                    大專組單項C_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      86                周楓傑                       胡美江                      高雄市                7
   2      84                宋俊賢                       宋宜婷                      高雄市                5
   3      101               邱勝輝                       呂羿樺                      屏東縣                4
   4      91                陳亮宇                       王玫淩                      高雄市                3
   5      46                曾建嘉                       蔡晴伊                      高雄市                2
   6      104               吳  勇                       陳翊萍                      高雄市                1
   7      103               張峻翌                       陳氐晏                      屏東縣                0
   8      41                鄒君陽                       金家瑜                      台南市                0

                                    大專組單項J_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      84                宋俊賢                       宋宜婷                      高雄市                7
   2      86                周楓傑                       胡美江                      高雄市                5
   3      46                曾建嘉                       蔡晴伊                      高雄市                4
   4      91                陳亮宇                       王玫淩                      高雄市                3
   5      102               陳志龍                       林誼蓁                      屏東縣                2
   6      101               邱勝輝                       呂羿樺                      屏東縣                1
   7      103               張峻翌                       陳氐晏                      屏東縣                0

                                    大專組單項P_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      84                宋俊賢                       宋宜婷                      高雄市                7
   2      102               陳志龍                       林誼蓁                      屏東縣                5
   3      101               邱勝輝                       呂羿樺                      屏東縣                4

                                    大專組單項R_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      86                周楓傑                       胡美江                      高雄市                7
   2      84                宋俊賢                       宋宜婷                      高雄市                5
   3      102               陳志龍                       林誼蓁                      屏東縣                4
   4      46                曾建嘉                       蔡晴伊                      高雄市                3
   5      101               邱勝輝                       呂羿樺                      屏東縣                2
   6      104               吳  勇                       陳翊萍                      高雄市                1
   7      81                彭昭智                       周珈蔚                      高雄市                0
   8      41                鄒君陽                       金家瑜                      台南市                0

                                    大專組單項S_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      84                宋俊賢                       宋宜婷                      高雄市                7
   2      86                周楓傑                       胡美江                      高雄市                5
   3      91                陳亮宇                       王玫淩                      高雄市                4
   4      95                倪邦力                       趙郁雯                      高雄市                3
   5      101               邱勝輝                       呂羿樺                      屏東縣                2
   6      102               陳志龍                       林誼蓁                      屏東縣                1
   7      103               張峻翌                       陳氐晏                      屏東縣                0

                                    大專組單項T_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      43                鄧毓達                       邱千瑜                      屏東縣                7
   2      41                鄒君陽                       金家瑜                      台南市                5
   3      45                鄧毓穎                       潘奕婷                      屏東縣                4

                                    大專組單項W_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      43                鄧毓達                       邱千瑜                      屏東縣                7
   2      41                鄒君陽                       金家瑜                      台南市                5
   3      45                鄧毓穎                       潘奕婷                      屏東縣                4

                                    壯年A組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      29                顏國正                       田麗琴                      嘉義市                7
   2      32                呂憲耀                       陳美切                      桃園市                5
   3      34                李讚清                       劉力綾                      桃園市                4

                                    壯年B組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      38                黃算平                       曾玉霈                      嘉義縣                7
   2      39                毛翔屏                       鍾李妹                      屏東市                5

                                    壯年組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      107               趙國楨                       林淑婉                      高雄市                7
   2      50                胡賜福                       林秀雀                      高雄市                5
   3      145               呂道成                       王復玉                                            4

                                    社交組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      50                胡賜福                       林秀雀                      高雄市                7
   2      49                關紹卿                       薛筱蓉                      屏東縣                5
   3      108               邱建鴻                       邱瑞琦                      屏東市                4
   4      52                黃椿智                       許琬翎                      南  投                3
   5      51                馬慈穗                       高華翊                      南  投                2
   6      57                劉品汝                       林依萱                      高雄市                1
   7      54                鍾瑜庭                       賴子萱                      高雄市                0
   8      56                楊謹華                       邱子柔                      高雄市                0
   9      55                鍾沐恆                       鄒雅雯                      高雄市                0

                                    社交組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      49                關紹卿                       薛筱蓉                      屏東縣                7
   2      50                胡賜福                       林秀雀                      高雄市                5
   3      108               邱建鴻                       邱瑞琦                      屏東市                4
   4      52                黃椿智                       許琬翎                      南  投                3
   5      51                馬慈穗                       高華翊                      南  投                2
   6      54                鍾瑜庭                       賴子萱                      高雄市                1
   7      57                劉品汝                       林依萱                      高雄市                0
   8      56                楊謹華                       邱子柔                      高雄市                0

                                    長青組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      39                毛翔屏                       鍾李妹                      屏東市                7
   2      40                賴榮光                       鍾宛妤                      屏東市                5

                                    國小單項C_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      116               陳瑋諭                       蔡佳紋                      台南市                7
   2      72                李俞萱                                                   屏東縣                5
   3      109               劉天賜                       葉宜炘                      屏東縣                4
   4      110               鍾偉男                       沈安惠                      屏東縣                3
   5      115               吳政憲                       邱子芸                      台南市                2
   6      113               邱義軒                       呂羿樺                      屏東縣                1
   7      114               方浩俞                       方苡安                      屏東縣                0

                                    國小單項J_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      115               吳政憲                       邱子芸                      台南市                7
   2      116               陳瑋諭                       蔡佳紋                      台南市                5
   3      109               劉天賜                       葉宜炘                      屏東縣                4
   4      110               鍾偉男                       沈安惠                      屏東縣                3
   5      72                李俞萱                                                   屏東縣                2
   6      113               邱義軒                       呂羿樺                      屏東縣                1
   7      114               方浩俞                       方苡安                      屏東縣                0

                                    國小單項P_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      115               吳政憲                       邱子芸                      台南市                7
   2      116               陳瑋諭                       蔡佳紋                      台南市                5

                                    國小單項R_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      115               吳政憲                       邱子芸                      台南市                7
   2      109               劉天賜                       葉宜炘                      屏東縣                5
   3      116               陳瑋諭                       蔡佳紋                      台南市                4
   4      72                李俞萱                                                   屏東縣                3
   5      113               邱義軒                       呂羿樺                      屏東縣                2
   6      110               鍾偉男                       沈安惠                      屏東縣                1
   7      114               方浩俞                       方苡安                      屏東縣                0

                                    國小單項S_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      115               吳政憲                       邱子芸                      台南市                7
   2      116               陳瑋諭                       蔡佳紋                      台南市                5
   3      72                李俞萱                                                   屏東縣                4
   4      113               邱義軒                       呂羿樺                      屏東縣                3
   5      110               鍾偉男                       沈安惠                      屏東縣                2
   6      109               劉天賜                       葉宜炘                      屏東縣                1
   7      114               方浩俞                       方苡安                      屏東縣                0

                                    國小單項T_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      47                葉瑋傑                       方沛宜                      屏東縣                7
   2      57                劉品汝                       林依萱                      高雄市                5
   3      54                鍾瑜庭                       賴子萱                      高雄市                4
   4      56                楊謹華                       邱子柔                      高雄市                3
   5      55                鍾沐恆                       鄒雅雯                      高雄市                2
   6      60                陳立偉                       鍾子芙                      高雄市                1

                                    國小單項W_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      41                鄒君陽                       金家瑜                      台南市                7
   2      43                鄧毓達                       邱千瑜                      屏東縣                5
   3      45                鄧毓穎                       潘奕婷                      屏東縣                4

                                    國中小二項拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      102               陳志龍                       林誼蓁                      屏東縣                7
   2      101               邱勝輝                       呂羿樺                      屏東縣                5
   3      90                白邦廷                       林鈺芯                      台南市                4
   4      92                李建賢                       張凱歌                      屏東縣                3
   5      103               張峻翌                       陳氐晏                      屏東縣                2
   6      110               鍾偉男                       沈安惠                      屏東縣                1
   7      42                潘宏睿                       鄒主兒                      屏東縣                0
   8      61                張琨茂                                                   台南市                0

                                    國中小二項摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      45                鄧毓穎                       潘奕婷                      屏東縣                7
   2      61                張琨茂                                                   台南市                5
   3      47                葉瑋傑                       方沛宜                      屏東縣                4
   4      57                劉品汝                       林依萱                      高雄市                3
   5      54                鍾瑜庭                       賴子萱                      高雄市                2
   6      56                楊謹華                       邱子柔                      高雄市                1
   7      55                鍾沐恆                       鄒雅雯                      高雄市                0
   8      60                陳立偉                       鍾子芙                      高雄市                0

                                    國高中組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      102               陳志龍                       林誼蓁                      屏東縣                7
   2      46                曾建嘉                       蔡晴伊                      高雄市                5
   3      92                李建賢                       張凱歌                      屏東縣                4
   4      101               邱勝輝                       呂羿樺                      屏東縣                3
   5      98                賴俊強                       許之瑜                      高雄市                2
   6      103               張峻翌                       陳氐晏                      屏東縣                1
   7      110               鍾偉男                       沈安惠                      屏東縣                0
   8      42                潘宏睿                       鄒主兒                      屏東縣                0

                                    國高中組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      43                鄧毓達                       邱千瑜                      屏東縣                7
   2      45                鄧毓穎                       潘奕婷                      屏東縣                5

                        單人組單項C_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      125               陳  玟                                                   高雄市                7
   2      137               邱子芸                                                   台南市                5
   3      90                白邦廷                                                   台南市                4
   4      126               盧  臻                                                   高雄市                3
   5      128               卓真禾                                                   屏東縣                2
   6      122               黃凱欣                                                   屏東縣                1
   7      66                林依萱                                                   高雄市                0
   8      42                潘宏睿                                                   屏東縣                0

                        單人組單項F_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      43                鄧毓達                                                   屏東縣                7
   2      45                鄧毓穎                                                   屏東縣                5
   3      70                邱千瑜                                                   屏東縣                4
   4      76                陳琲淳                                                   台南市                3
   5      71                潘奕婷                                                   屏東縣                2
   6      47                葉瑋傑                                                   屏東縣                1
   7      66                林依萱                                                   高雄市                0

                        單人組單項J_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      125               陳玟                                                   高雄市                7
   2      137               邱子芸                                                   台南市                5
   3      90                白邦廷                                                   台南市                4
   4      141               張凱歌                                                   屏東縣                3
   5      92                李建賢                                                   屏東縣                2
   6      128               卓真禾                                                   屏東縣                1
   7      135               蔡佳紋                                                   台南市                0
   8      139               徐堇曼                                                   高雄市                0

                        單人組單項P_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      137               邱子芸                                                   台南市                7
   2      90                白邦廷                                                   台南市                5
   3      135               蔡佳紋                                                   台南市                4
   4      126               盧  臻                                                   高雄市                3
   5      61                張琨茂                                                   台南市                2
   6      76                陳琲淳                                                   台南市                1
   7      62                張芷婷                                                   台南市                0
   8      66                林依萱                                                   高雄市                0
   9      57                劉品汝                                                   高雄市                0

                        單人組單項Q_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      43                鄧毓達                                                   屏東縣                7
   2      45                鄧毓穎                                                   屏東縣                5
   3      76                陳琲淳                                                   台南市                4
   4      47                葉瑋傑                                                   屏東縣                3
   5      66                林依萱                                                   高雄市                2

                        單人組單項R_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      125               陳  玟                                                   高雄市                7
   2      137               邱子芸                                                   台南市                5
   3      90                白邦廷                                                   台南市                4
   4      128               卓真禾                                                   屏東縣                3
   5      122               黃凱欣                                                   屏東縣                2
   6      121               張凱融                                                   屏東縣                1
   7      114               方浩俞                                                   屏東縣                0
   8      123               吳思音                                                   屏東縣                0

                        單人組單項S_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      125               陳  玟                                                   高雄市                7
   2      137               邱子芸                                                   台南市                5
   3      128               卓真禾                                                   屏東縣                4
   4      90                白邦廷                                                   台南市                3
   5      126               盧  臻                                                   高雄市                2
   6      141               張凱歌                                                   屏東縣                1
   7      135               蔡佳紋                                                   台南市                0
   8      123               吳思音                                                   屏東縣                0
   9      121               張凱融                                                   屏東縣                0
  10      61                張琨茂                                                   台南市                0

                        單人組單項T_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      43                鄧毓達                                                   屏東縣                7
   2      45                鄧毓穎                                                   屏東縣                5
   3      70                邱千瑜                                                   屏東縣                4
   4      71                潘奕婷                                                   屏東縣                3
   5      76                陳琲淳                                                   台南市                2
   6      47                葉瑋傑                                                   屏東縣                1
   7      62                張芷婷                                                   台南市                0
   8      56                楊謹華                                                   高雄市                0

                        單人組單項VW_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      70                邱千瑜                                                   屏東縣                7
   2      45                鄧毓穎                                                   屏東縣                5
   3      71                潘奕婷                                                   屏東縣                4
   4      76                陳琲淳                                                   台南市                3
   5      47                葉瑋傑                                                   屏東縣                2
   6      72                李俞萱                                                   屏東縣                1
   7      63                賴子萱                                                   高雄市                0

                        單人組單項W_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      43                鄧毓達                                                   屏東縣                7
   2      45                鄧毓穎                                                   屏東縣                5
   3      70                邱千瑜                                                   屏東縣                4
   4      47                葉瑋傑                                                   屏東縣                3
   5      71                潘奕婷                                                   屏東縣                2
   6      76                陳琲淳                                                   台南市                1
   7      72                李俞萱                                                   屏東縣                0
   8      66                林依萱                                                   高雄市                0
   9      54                鍾瑜庭                                                   高雄市                0
  10      61                張琨茂                                                   台南市                0

                                    新人組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      96                林律辰                       陳郁婷                      高雄市                7
   2      149               張荏傑                       林芷嫻                                            5
   3      104               吳  勇                       陳翊萍                      高雄市                4
   4      46                曾建嘉                       蔡晴伊                      高雄市                3
   5      91                陳亮宇                       王玫淩                      高雄市                2
   6      148               蔡玠彤                       吳雅婷                                            1
   7      90                白邦廷                       林鈺芯                      台南市                0
   8      94                吳宗瑋                       廖妙苓                      高雄市                0

                                    新人組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      36                陳吉呈                       傅秋蓮                      台中市                7
   2      41                鄒君陽                       金家瑜                      台南市                5
   3      38                黃算平                       曾玉霈                      嘉義縣                4

                                    業餘A組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      86                周楓傑                       胡美江                      高雄市                7
   2      84                宋俊賢                       宋宜婷                      高雄市                5
   3      85                盧季佑                       王瑋俐                      高雄市                4
   4      82                黃竣麟                       陸靜嫻                      台南市                3
   5      94                吳宗瑋                       廖妙苓                      高雄市                2
   6      91                陳亮宇                       王玫淩                      高雄市                1
   7      81                彭昭智                       周珈蔚                      高雄市                0

                                    業餘A組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      32                呂憲耀                       陳美切                      桃園市                7
   2      29                顏國正                       田麗琴                      嘉義市                5

                                    業餘B組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      86                周楓傑                       胡美江                      高雄市                7
   2      96                林律辰                       陳郁婷                      高雄市                5
   3      82                黃竣麟                       陸靜嫻                      台南市                4
   4      94                吳宗瑋                       廖妙苓                      高雄市                3
   5      149               張荏傑                       林芷嫻                                            2
   6      85                盧季佑                       王瑋俐                      高雄市                1
   7      91                陳亮宇                       王玫淩                      高雄市                0
   8      46                曾建嘉                       蔡晴伊                      高雄市                0

                                    業餘B組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      36                陳吉呈                       傅秋蓮                      台中市                7
   2      29                顏國正                       田麗琴                      嘉義市                5
   3      34                李讚清                       劉力綾                      桃園市                4
   4      33                傅丞裕                       王淑妮                      台中市                3

                                    業餘五項組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      79                張鈞弼                       謝宛霖                      屏東市                7
   2      80                陳弘曜                       張庭容                      高雄市                5
   3      84                宋俊賢                       宋宜婷                      高雄市                4
   4      94                吳宗瑋                       廖妙苓                      高雄市                3
   5      81                彭昭智                       周珈蔚                      高雄市                2
   6      61                張琨茂                                                   台南市                1

                                    業餘五項組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      33                傅丞裕                       王淑妮                      台中市                7
   2      22                鄭清城                       郭麗珠                      高雄市                5
   3      28                邱錦福                       蔣婉英                      台中市                4

                                    準新人組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      46                曾建嘉                       蔡晴伊                      高雄市                7
   2      102               陳志龍                       林誼蓁                      屏東縣                5
   3      92                李建賢                       張凱歌                      屏東縣                4
   4      101               邱勝輝                       呂羿樺                      屏東縣                3
   5      98                賴俊強                       許之瑜                      高雄市                2
   6      104               吳  勇                       陳翊萍                      高雄市                1
   7      95                倪邦力                       趙郁雯                      高雄市                0
   8      103               張峻翌                       陳氐晏                      屏東縣                0

                                    準新人組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      38                黃算平                       曾玉霈                      嘉義縣                7
   2      43                鄧毓達                       邱千瑜                      屏東縣                5
   3      41                鄒君陽                       金家瑜                      台南市                4
   4      39                毛翔屏                       鍾李妹                      屏東市                3
   5      40                賴榮光                       鍾宛妤                      屏東市                2

                                    職業新星A組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      03                郭耀宗                       武心玫                      高雄市                7
   2      18                鄭明通                       黃小雯                      新北市                5
   3      10                郭振能                       姜碧珠                      桃園縣                4
   4      17                林春農                       吳盈萱                      台南市                3
   5      16                林志銘                       余瑞敏                      台南市                2
   6      15                陳盈欽                       簡素素                      嘉義市                1
   7      19                傅大衛                       黃妃蓉                      桃園市                0
   8      05                柯閔棋                       吳欣儒                      新北市                0

                                    職業新星B組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      18                鄭明通                       黃小雯                      新北市                7
   2      16                林志銘                       余瑞敏                      台南市                5
   3      23                張永昌                       劉玉英                      台中市                4
   4      17                林春農                       吳盈萱                      台南市                3
   5      25                張錫山                       郭玫秀                      台中市                2
   6      26                王明俊                       曾繡英                      雲林縣                1
   7      20                江建昱                       游麗玉                      台中市                0

                                    職業組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      78                吳明城                       陳幸汝                      台南市                7
   2      77                王政彥                       王筱琳                      屏東縣                5

                                    職業組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      09                廖述專                       廖美惠                      台北市                7
   2      02                賴坤明                       吳淑貞                      彰化縣                5
   3      12                林鴻麟                       梁月雲                      台北市                4
   4      06                謝文苑                       陳玉珍                      嘉義市                3
   5      01                黃炳文                       賴雪櫻                      台中市                2
   6      13                游富俊                       沈舜虹                      桃園縣                1
   7      04                蔡錦樑                       黃秀鳳                      台中市                0
   8      11                張振芳                       張小惠                      桃園縣                0

                                    職業C組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      23                張永昌                       劉玉英                      台中市                7
   2      25                張錫山                       郭玫秀                      台中市                5
   3      26                王明俊                       曾繡英                      雲林縣                4
   4      22                鄭清城                       郭麗珠                      高雄市                3
   5      28                邱錦福                       蔣婉英                      台中市                2