大台南府城赤崁盃成績

日期:2011/05/28

                                    大專拉丁獎學金組_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      37                范家瑋                       史妮卉                                            7
   2      59                陳奕仲                       何岫靜                                            5

                                    大專高中組二項摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      31                游宗翰                       陳 蕾                                            7
   2      36                鄧毓達                       邱千瑜                                            5
   3      40                張以弨                       陳怡蓁                                            4
   4      37                范家瑋                       史妮卉                                            3
   5      43                鄧毓穎                       潘奕婷                                            2

                                    大專高中組三項摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      26                汪勇抑                       黃瓊玉                                            7
   2      31                游宗翰                       陳 蕾                                            5
   3      36                鄧毓達                       邱千瑜                                            4
   4      43                鄧毓穎                       潘奕婷                                            3

                                    大專高中組拉丁二項_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      59                陳奕仲                       何岫靜                                            7
   2      66                朱萬鈞                       林藝臻                                            5
   3      37                范家瑋                       史妮卉                                            4
   4      64                蔡福生                       黃絜歆                                            3
   5      63                陳建廷                       林晏君                                            2
   6      72                劉名育                       魏如暄                                            1
   7      68                聶仲澤                       李珮華                                            0
   8      74                李承翰                       黃少亭                                            0
   9      67                楊念庭                       郭又綺                                            0

                                    大專高中組拉丁四項_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      59                陳奕仲                       何岫靜                                            7

                                    壯年A組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      28                顏國正                       田麗琴                                            7
   2      25                陳億陵                       陳香君                                            5

                                    社交組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      54                黃忠義                       王莛秀                                            7
   2      100               梁兆芳                                                                         5

                                    社交組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      54                黃忠義                       王莛秀                                            7

                                    青少年拉丁獎學金組_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      62                吳宗瑋                       廖妙苓                                            7
   2      70                邱勝輝                       呂羿樺                                            5
   3      69                陳志龍                       林誼蓁                                            4
   4      73                陳彥霖                                                                         3
   5      71                張峻翌                       柯澈                                            2
   6      46                張琨茂                                                                         1

                                    國小高年級雙人J_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      73                陳彥霖                                                                         7
   2      103               王成育                       王郁雯                                            5
   3      104               方天宸                                                                         4
   4      39                吳崧呈                       張芷婷                                            3
   5      78                邱義軒                       呂羿樺                                            2
   6      38                林煒智                                                                         1
   7      79                賴相儒                       陳歡欣                                            0

                                    國小高年級雙人P_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      73                陳彥霖                                                                         7
   2      39                吳崧呈                       張芷婷                                            5
   3      38                林煒智                                                                         4
   4      104               方天宸                                                                         3

                                    國小高年級雙人S_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      73                陳彥霖                                                                         7
   2      103               王成育                       王郁雯                                            5
   3      104               方天宸                                                                         4
   4      38                林煒智                                                                         3
   5      39                吳崧呈                       張芷婷                                            2
   6      78                邱義軒                       呂羿樺                                            1

                                    國小組1.2.3年級S_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      78                邱義軒                       呂羿樺                                            7

                                    國小組4.5.6年級C_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      73                陳彥霖                                                                         7
   2      103               王成育                       王郁雯                                            5
   3      104               方天宸                                                                         4
   4      38                林煒智                                                                         3
   5      39                吳崧呈                       張芷婷                                            2
   6      78                邱義軒                       呂羿樺                                            1
   7      79                賴相儒                       陳歡欣                                            0
   8      80                陳  慕                       蔡涓妮                                            0

                                    國小組4.5.6年級J_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      73                陳彥霖                                                                         7
   2      103               王成育                       王郁雯                                            5
   3      104               方天宸                                                                         4
   4      39                吳崧呈                       張芷婷                                            3
   5      78                邱義軒                       呂羿樺                                            2
   6      38                林煒智                                                                         1
   7      79                賴相儒                       陳歡欣                                            0

                                    國小組4.5.6年級P_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      73                陳彥霖                                                                         7
   2      39                吳崧呈                       張芷婷                                            5
   3      38                林煒智                                                                         4
   4      104               方天宸                                                                         3

                                    國小組4.5.6年級R_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      73                陳彥霖                                                                         7
   2      103               王成育                       王郁雯                                            5
   3      38                林煒智                                                                         4
   4      39                吳崧呈                       張芷婷                                            3
   5      78                邱義軒                       呂羿樺                                            2
   6      79                賴相儒                       陳歡欣                                            1
   7      80                陳 慕                       蔡涓妮                                            0

                                    國小組4.5.6年級S_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      73                陳彥霖                                                                         7
   2      103               王成育                       王郁雯                                            5
   3      104               方天宸                                                                         4
   4      38                林煒智                                                                         3
   5      39                吳崧呈                       張芷婷                                            2
   6      78                邱義軒                       呂羿樺                                            1

                        國小組低年級C女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      96                王蓉婷                                                                         7
   2      97                高淑慧                                                                         5
   3      98                林均蓉                                                                         4
   4      99                林宥伶                                                                         3

                       國小組低年級C男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      81                吳承峰                                                                         7
   2      82                張銘倫                                                                         5

                                    國小組低年級J_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      78                邱義軒                       呂羿樺                                            7

                                    國小組低年級P_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      78                邱義軒                       呂羿樺                                            7

                                    國小組低年級R_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      78                邱義軒                       呂羿樺                                            7
   2      81                吳承峰                       高淑慧                                            5
   3      82                張銘倫                       陳宥伶                                            4

                        國小組低年級R女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      96                王蓉婷                                                                         7
   2      97                高淑慧                                                                         5
   3      98                林均蓉                                                                         4
   4      99                林宥伶                                                                         3

                        國小組低年級R男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      81                吳承峰                                                                         7
   2      82                張銘倫                                                                         5

                                    國小組高年級C_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      78                邱義軒                       呂羿樺                                            7
   2      81                吳承峰                       高淑慧                                            5
   3      82                張銘倫                       陳宥伶                                            4

                        國小組高年級C女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      92                陳玟諭                                                                         7
   2      50                陳琲淳                                                                         5
   3      53                張芷婷                                                                         4
   4      49                林依萱                                                                         3
   5      51                黃沛錚                                                                         2
   6      83                吳龔慈                                                                         1
   7      93                閔若軒                                                                         0
   8      91                陳歡欣                                                                         0

                        國小組高年級C男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      73                陳彥霖                                                                         7
   2      104               方天宸                                                                         5
   3      38                林煒智                                                                         4
   4      39                吳崧呈                                                                         3
   5      79                賴相儒                                                                         2
   6      78                邱義軒                                                                         1

                        國小組高年級J女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      92                陳玟諭                                                                         7
   2      53                張芷婷                                                                         5
   3      50                陳琲淳                                                                         4
   4      93                閔若軒                                                                         3
   5      49                林依萱                                                                         2
   6      83                吳龔慈                                                                         1
   7      91                陳歡欣                                                                         0
   8      51                黃沛錚                                                                         0

                        國小組高年級J男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      73                陳彥霖                                                                         7
   2      104               方天宸                                                                         5
   3      39                吳崧呈                                                                         4
   4      38                林煒智                                                                         3
   5      79                賴相儒                                                                         2

                        國小組高年級P女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      50                陳琲淳                                                                         7
   2      92                陳玟諭                                                                         5
   3      53                張芷婷                                                                         4
   4      91                陳歡欣                                                                         3
   5      51                黃沛錚                                                                         2
   6      93                閔若軒                                                                         1
   7      49                林依萱                                                                         0
   8      94                蘇佩云                                                                         0

                        國小組高年級P男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      73                陳彥霖                                                                         7
   2      104               方天宸                                                                         5
   3      38                林煒智                                                                         4
   4      39                吳崧呈                       張芷婷                                            3

                        國小組高年級R女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      92                陳玟諭                                                                         7
   2      53                張芷婷                                                                         5
   3      50                陳琲淳                                                                         4
   4      49                林依萱                                                                         3
   5      51                黃沛錚                                                                         2
   6      83                吳龔慈                                                                         1
   7      93                閔若軒                                                                         0
   8      95                蔡涓妮                                                                         0

                        國小組高年級R男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      73                陳彥霖                                                                         7
   2      104               方天宸                                                                         5
   3      38                林煒智                                                                         4
   4      39                吳崧呈                                                                         3
   5      79                賴相儒                                                                         2

                        國小組高年級S女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      92                陳玟諭                                                                         7
   2      50                陳琲淳                                                                         5
   3      53                張芷婷                                                                         4
   4      51                黃沛錚                                                                         3
   5      83                吳龔慈                                                                         2
   6      93                閔若軒                                                                         1
   7      91                陳歡欣                                                                         0
   8      49                林依萱                                                                         0
   9      94                蘇佩云                                                                         0

                        國小組高年級S男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      73                陳彥霖                                                                         7
   2      38                林煒智                                                                         5
   3      104               方天宸                                                                         4
   4      39                吳崧呈                                                                         3

                                    國中組C_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      70                邱勝輝                       呂羿樺                                            7
   2      77                賴俊強                       許之瑜                                            5
   3      69                陳志龍                       林誼蓁                                            4
   4      71                張峻翌                       柯澈                                            3
   5      103               王成育                       王郁雯                                            2
   6      46                張琨茂                                                                         1

                                    國中組J_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      70                邱勝輝                       呂羿樺                                            7
   2      69                陳志龍                       林誼蓁                                            5
   3      77                賴俊強                       許之瑜                                            4
   4      103               王成育                       王郁雯                                            3
   5      71                張峻翌                       柯澈                                            2
   6      46                張琨茂                                                                         1

                                    國中組P_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      70                邱勝輝                       呂羿樺                                            7
   2      69                陳志龍                       林誼蓁                                            5
   3      46                張琨茂                                                                         4
   4      71                張峻翌                       柯澈                                            3

                                    國中組R_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      69                陳志龍                       林誼蓁                                            7
   2      70                邱勝輝                       呂羿樺                                            5
   3      77                賴俊強                       許之瑜                                            4
   4      103               王成育                       王郁雯                                            3
   5      71                張峻翌                       柯澈                                            2
   6      46                張琨茂                                                                         1

                                    國中組S_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      70                邱勝輝                       呂羿樺                                            7
   2      77                賴俊強                       許之瑜                                            5
   3      69                陳志龍                       林誼蓁                                            4
   4      103               王成育                       王郁雯                                            3
   5      71                張峻翌                       柯澈                                            2
   6      49                林依萱                                                                         1

                        國中組單項C女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      105               王郁雯                                                                         7
   2      86                鍾竺穎                                                                         5
   3      90                楊博芳                                                                         4
   4      88                盧 臻                                                                         3
   5      85                楊 寧                                                                         2
   6      89                陳姿樺                                                                         1

                        國中組單項C男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      46                張琨茂                                                                         7

                        國中組單項J女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      105               王郁雯                                                                         7
   2      90                楊博芳                                                                         5
   3      85                楊 寧                                                                         4
   4      86                鍾竺穎                                                                         3
   5      89                陳姿樺                                                                         2

                        國中組單項J男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      46                張琨茂                                                                         7

                        國中組單項P女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      88                盧 臻                                                                         7
   2      90                楊博芳                                                                         5
   3      89                陳姿樺                                                                         4

                        國中組單項P男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      46                張琨茂                                                                         7

                        國中組單項R女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      105               王郁雯                                                                         7
   2      86                鍾竺穎                                                                         5
   3      90                楊博芳                                                                         4
   4      85                楊 寧                                                                         3
   5      89                陳姿樺                                                                         2

                        國中組單項R男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      46                張琨茂                                                                         7

                        國中組單項S女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      86                鍾竺穎                                                                         7
   2      105               王郁雯                                                                         5
   3      88                盧 臻                                                                         4
   4      85                楊 寧                                                                         3
   5      90                楊博芳                                                                         2
   6      89                陳姿樺                                                                         1

                        國中組單項S男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      46                張琨茂                                                                         7

                                    新人組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      59                陳奕仲                       何岫靜                                            7
   2      66                朱萬鈞                       林藝臻                                            5
   3      64                蔡福生                       黃絜歆                                            4
   4      62                吳宗瑋                       廖妙苓                                            3
   5      70                邱勝輝                       呂羿樺                                            2
   6      77                賴俊強                       許之瑜                                            1
   7      69                陳志龍                       林誼蓁                                            0
   8      63                陳建廷                       林晏君                                            0

                                    新人組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      31                游宗翰                       陳 蕾                                            7
   2      40                張以弨                       陳怡蓁                                            5

                                    業餘A組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      55                涂漢威                       洪 珮                                            7
   2      59                陳奕仲                       何岫靜                                            5

                                    業餘A組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      26                汪勇抑                       黃瓊玉                                            7
   2      28                顏國正                       田麗琴                                            5
   3      23                喬外平                       郭仁秀                                            4
   4      24                傅靜雯                       謝富玲                                            3

                                    業餘B組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      66                朱萬鈞                       林藝臻                                            7
   2      59                陳奕仲                       何岫靜                                            5
   3      64                蔡福生                       黃絜歆                                            4
   4      63                陳建廷                       林晏君                                            3
   5      62                吳宗瑋                       廖妙苓                                            2
   6      72                劉名育                       魏如暄                                            1
   7      106               李榮貴                       張靜如                                            0
   8      67                楊念庭                       郭又綺                                            0

                                    業餘B組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      28                顏國正                       田麗琴                                            7
   2      31                游宗翰                       陳 蕾                                            5

                                    業餘五項組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      55                涂漢威                       洪 珮                                            7
   2      62                吳宗瑋                       廖妙苓                                            5
   3      70                邱勝輝                       呂羿樺                                            4
   4      69                陳志龍                       林誼蓁                                            3
   5      71                張峻翌                       柯澈                                            2
   6      38                林煒智                                                                         1

                                    業餘五項組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      102               徐雍智                       萬美君                                            7
   2      26                汪勇抑                       黃瓊玉                                            5
   3      25                陳億陵                       陳香君                                            4
   4      24                傅靜雯                       謝富玲                                            3

                                    準新人組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      59                陳奕仲                       何岫靜                                            7
   2      66                朱萬鈞                       林藝臻                                            5
   3      64                蔡福生                       黃絜歆                                            4
   4      70                邱勝輝                       呂羿樺                                            3
   5      63                陳建廷                       林晏君                                            2
   6      69                陳志龍                       林誼蓁                                            1
   7      77                賴俊強                       許之瑜                                            0
   8      106               李榮貴                       張靜如                                            0

                                    準新人組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      36                鄧毓達                       邱千瑜                                            7
   2      40                張以弨                       陳怡蓁                                            5
   3      37                范家瑋                       史妮卉                                            4
   4      38                林煒智                                                                         3
   5      39                吳崧呈                       張芷婷                                            2

                                    職業組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      12                賴坤明                       吳淑貞                                            7
   2      08                林鴻麟                       梁月雲                                            5
   3      06                黃炳文                       賴雪櫻                                            4
   4      04                蔡錦樑                       黃秀鳳                                            3
   5      10                游富俊                       沈舜虹                                            2
   6      09                許財富                       翁秀琴                                            1
   7      07                張金龍                       王冠云                                            0
   8      02                黃清煙                       李麗美                                            0

                                    職業C組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      21                王明俊                       曾繡英                                            7
   2      19                鄭清城                       郭麗珠                                            5
   3      20                翁俊智                       陳春美                                            4
   4      23                喬外平                       郭仁秀                                            3

                                    職業新星A組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      07                張金龍                       王冠云                                            7
   2      02                黃清煙                       李麗美                                            5
   3      14                郭耀宗                       武心玫                                            4
   4      16                張瑞明                       陳美霞                                            3
   5      15                潘上義                       游秀卿                                            2
   6      101               林春農                       吳盈萱                                            1
   7      13                歐順明                       羅玉珠                                            0
   8      05                姚福華                       林月春                                            0

                                    職業新星B組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      101               林春農                       吳盈萱                                            7
   2      15                潘上義                       游秀卿                                            5
   3      21                王明俊                       曾繡英                                            4
   4      20                翁俊智                       陳春美                                            3
   5      19                鄭清城                       郭麗珠                                            2

                        國小高年級摩登單人單項F女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      50                陳琲淳                                                                         7
   2      49                林依萱                                                                         5

                        國小高年級摩登單人單項F男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      45                葉瑋傑                                                                         7

                        國小高年級摩登單人單項Q女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      50                陳琲淳                                                                         7
   2      49                林依萱                                                                         5

                        國小高年級摩登單人單項Q男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      45                葉瑋傑                                                                         7

                        國小高年級摩登單人單項T女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      52                史妮卉                                                                         7
   2      50                陳琲淳                                                                         5
   3      53                張芷婷                                                                         4
   4      51                黃沛錚                                                                         3
   5      49                林依萱                                                                         2

                        國小高年級摩登單人單項T男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      45                葉瑋傑                                                                         7

                        國小高年級摩登單人單項VW女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      50                陳琲淳                                                                         7
   2      49                林依萱                                                                         5

                        國小高年級摩登單人單項VW男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      45                葉瑋傑                                                                         7

                        國小高年級摩登單人單項W女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      52                史妮卉                                                                         7
   2      53                張芷婷                                                                         5
   3      50                陳琲淳                                                                         4
   4      51                黃沛錚                                                                         3
   5      49                林依萱                                                                         2

                        國小高年級摩登單人單項W男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      45                葉瑋傑                                                                         7

                                    國小組4.5.6年級T_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      39                吳崧呈                       張芷婷                                            7
   2      38                林煒智                       黃沛錚                                            5
   3      45                葉瑋傑                       方沛宜                                            4

                                    國小組4.5.6年級W_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      38                林煒智                       黃沛錚                                            7
   2      39                吳崧呈                       張芷婷                                            5
   3      45                葉瑋傑                       方沛宜                                            4

                        國小組低年級C女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      96                王蓉婷                                                                         7
   2      97                高淑慧                                                                         5
   3      98                林均蓉                                                                         4
   4      99                林宥伶                                                                         3

                        國小組低年級R男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      81                吳承峰                                                                         7
   2      82                張銘倫                                                                         5

                        國小組高年級C男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      73                陳彥霖                                                                         7
   2      104               方天宸                                                                         5
   3      38                林煒智                                                                         4
   4      39                吳崧呈                                                                         3
   5      79                賴相儒                                                                         2
   6      78                邱義軒                                                                         1

                        國小組高年級J男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      73                陳彥霖                                                                         7
   2      104               方天宸                                                                         5
   3      39                吳崧呈                                                                         4
   4      38                林煒智                                                                         3
   5      79                賴相儒                                                                         2

                        國小組高年級P女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      50                陳琲淳                                                                         7
   2      92                陳玟諭                                                                         5
   3      53                張芷婷                                                                         4
   4      91                陳歡欣                                                                         3
   5      51                黃沛錚                                                                         2
   6      93                閔若軒                                                                         1
   7      49                林依萱                                                                         0
   8      94                蘇佩云                                                                         0

                        國小組高年級P男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      73                陳彥霖                                                                         7
   2      104               方天宸                                                                         5
   3      38                林煒智                                                                         4
   4      39                吳崧呈                                                                         3

                        國小組高年級R男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      73                陳彥霖                                                                         7
   2      104               方天宸                                                                         5
   3      38                林煒智                                                                         4
   4      39                吳崧呈                                                                         3
   5      79                賴相儒                                                                         2

                        國小組高年級S女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      92                陳玟諭                                                                         7
   2      50                陳琲淳                                                                         5
   3      53                張芷婷                                                                         4
   4      51                黃沛錚                                                                         3
   5      83                吳龔慈                                                                         2
   6      93                閔若軒                                                                         1
   7      91                陳歡欣                                                                         0
   8      49                林依萱                                                                         0
   9      94                蘇佩云                                                                         0

                        國小組高年級S男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      73                陳彥霖                                                                         7
   2      38                林煒智                                                                         5
   3      104               方天宸                                                                         4
   4      39                吳崧呈                                                                         3

                                    國中組T_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      36                鄧毓達                       邱千瑜                                            7
   2      46                張琨茂                                                                         5
   3      43                鄧毓穎                       潘奕婷                                            4

                                    國中組W_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      36                鄧毓達                       邱千瑜                                            7
   2      43                鄧毓穎                       潘奕婷                                            5
   3      46                張琨茂                                                                         4

                        國中組單項C女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      105               王郁雯                                                                         7
   2      86                鍾竺穎                                                                         5
   3      90                楊博芳                                                                         4
   4      88                盧  臻                                                                         3
   5      85                楊  寧                                                                         2
   6      89                陳姿樺                                                                         1

                        國中組單項C男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      46                張琨茂                                                                         7

                        國中組單項J女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      105               王郁雯                                                                         7
   2      90                楊博芳                                                                         5
   3      85                楊  寧                                                                         4
   4      86                鍾竺穎                                                                         3
   5      89                陳姿樺                                                                         2

                        國中組單項J男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      46                張琨茂                                                                         7

                        國中組單項P女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      88                盧  臻                                                                         7
   2      90                楊博芳                                                                         5
   3      89                陳姿樺                                                                         4

                        國中組單項P男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      46                張琨茂                                                                         7

                        國中組單項R女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      105               王郁雯                                                                         7
   2      86                鍾竺穎                                                                         5
   3      90                楊博芳                                                                         4
   4      85                楊  寧                                                                         3
   5      89                陳姿樺                                                                         2

                        國中組單項R男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      46                張琨茂                                                                         7

                        國中組單項S女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      86                鍾竺穎                                                                         7
   2      105               王郁雯                                                                         5
   3      88                盧  臻                                                                         4
   4      85                楊  寧                                                                         3
   5      90                楊博芳                                                                         2
   6      89                陳姿樺                                                                         1

                        國中組單項S男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      46                張琨茂                                                                         7

                        國中摩登單人單項F女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      47                邱千瑜                                                                         7
   2      48                潘奕婷                                                                         5

                        國中摩登單人單項T女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      47                邱千瑜                                                                         7
   2      48                潘奕婷                                                                         5

                        國中摩登單人單項T男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      43                鄧毓穎                                                                         7
   2      46                張琨茂                                                                         5

                        國中摩登單人單項W女_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      47                邱千瑜                                                                         7
   2      48                潘奕婷                                                                         5

                        國中摩登單人單項W男_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      43                鄧毓穎                                                                         7
   2      46                張琨茂                                                                         5