第11屆總統盃成績

日期:2011/05/15

                                    大專三項組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      86                陳群涵                       許婷瑜                      高雄市                7
   2      114               簡正字                       江家菱                      台南市                5
   3      127               陳志龍                       呂羿樺                      高雄市                4
   4      129               張峻翌                       柯澈                      高雄市                3
   5      131               劉天賜                       葉宜炘                      嘉義市                2
   6      113               錢俊羽                       李宜凌                      高雄市                1

                                    大專三項組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      33                汪勇抑                       黃瓊玉                      高雄市                7
   2      194               傅靜雯                       謝富玲                                            5
   3      51                鄧毓達                       邱千瑜                      屏東市                4
   4      52                鄧毓穎                       潘奕婷                      屏東市                3

                                    大專五項組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      86                陳群涵                       許婷瑜                      高雄市                7
   2      127               陳志龍                       呂羿樺                      高雄市                5

                                    大專新秀組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      86                陳群涵                       許婷瑜                      高雄市                7
   2      127               陳志龍                       呂羿樺                      高雄市                5
   3      129               張峻翌                       柯澈                      高雄市                4
   4      131               劉天賜                       葉宜炘                      嘉義市                3

                                    壯年A組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      32                顏國正                       田麗琴                      嘉義市                7
   2      44                黃明和                       廖惠珍                      高雄市                5
   3      152               彭建川                       趙麗鍼                                            4
   4      43                海 彬                        Jane                       高雄市                3
   5      38                陳清源                       徐素美                      高雄市                2

                                    壯年B組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      41                徐叡鈞                       許文寧                      苗栗縣                7
   2      75                楊士承                       蔡玉雲                      苗栗縣                5
   3      76                胡賜福                       林秀雀                      高雄市                4
   4      116               劉佐慶                       楊潔宜                      苗栗縣                3
   5      84                陳明進                       賈玉蓉                      高雄市                2

                                    壯年B組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      44                黃明和                       廖惠珍                      高雄市                7
   2      152               彭建川                       趙麗鍼                                            5
   3      41                徐叡鈞                       許文寧                      苗栗縣                4
   4      30                文士成                       楊秀蓮                      高雄市                3
   5      43                海  彬                        Jane                       高雄市                2
   6      38                陳清源                       徐素美                      高雄市                1

                                    社交組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      76                胡賜福                       林秀雀                      高雄市                7
   2      75                楊士承                       蔡玉雲                      苗栗縣                5
   3      74                張秀花                       林伶珠                      高雄市                4
   4      143               梁兆芳                       薛麗娟                      台南市                3
   5      68                林玉英                       金連鳳                      高雄市                2
   6      198               陳彥銘                       陳靜燕                                            1
   7      197               李水月                       卓麗花                                            0
   8      142               陳美霞                       謝逸菁                      高雄市                0

                                    社交組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      65                明  利                       蔡宜臻                      高雄市                7
   2      72                鄭國良                       蔣慧和                      高雄市                5
   3      197               李水月                       卓麗花                                            4
   4      66                陳秀花                       李麗紅                      高雄市                3
   5      69                林  里                       李寶蘭                      高雄市                2
   6      76                胡賜福                       林秀雀                      高雄市                1

                                    國、高中五項拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      87                紀松佐                       紀松伶                      高雄市                7
   2      118               郭尚潾                       李衣柔                      高雄市                5
   3      88                謝宗軒                       張羽辰                      苗栗縣                4
   4      101               白邦廷                       林鈺芯                      高雄市                3
   5      127               陳志龍                       呂羿樺                      高雄市                2
   6      119               黃敏雄                       林姿辰                      高雄市                1
   7      122               黃柏瑞                       鄭沛緹                      高雄市                0

                                    國、高中五項組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      51                鄧毓達                       邱千瑜                      屏東市                7
   2      52                鄧毓穎                       潘奕婷                      屏東市                5

                                    國小五項拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      61                龔士太                       鄭玉歆                      高雄市                7
   2      107               曾瑋晟                       陳玟淩                      台中市                5
   3      198               陳彥銘                       陳靜燕                                            4
   4      138               陳冠宇                       陳琦璇                      高雄市                3

                                    國小新秀組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      199               羅珺紘                       鄭玉歆                                            7
   2      61                龔士太                       鄭玉歆                      高雄市                5
   3      107               曾瑋晟                       陳玟淩                      台中市                4
   4      198               陳彥銘                       陳靜燕                                            3
   5      138               陳冠宇                       陳琦璇                      高雄市                2
   6      140               林重毅                       王姿婷                      高雄市                1

                                    國小新秀組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      61                龔士太                       鄭玉歆                      高雄市                7
   2      54                葉瑋傑                       方沛宜                      屏東市                5
   3      60                胡元奇                       胡元凡                      台南市                4

                                    新人組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      118               郭尚潾                       李衣柔                      高雄市                7
   2      88                謝宗軒                       張羽辰                      苗栗縣                5
   3      114               簡正字                       江家菱                      台南市                4
   4      101               白邦廷                       林鈺芯                      高雄市                3
   5      123               郭庭佑                       黃湘雲                      高雄市                2
   6      127               陳志龍                       呂羿樺                      高雄市                1
   7      122               黃柏瑞                       鄭沛緹                      高雄市                0
   8      120               林庭偉                       吳沛臻                      高雄市                0
   9      119               黃敏雄                       林姿辰                      高雄市                0

                                    新人組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      49                林金漳                       孔祥蘭                      高雄市                7
   2      39                陳吉呈                       傳秋蓮                      苗栗縣                5
   3      37                敖博翔                       盧  榮                      屏東市                4
   4      41                徐叡鈞                       許文寧                      苗栗縣                3

                                    業餘A組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      87                紀松佐                       紀松伶                      高雄市                7
   2      86                陳群涵                       許婷瑜                      高雄市                5
   3      88                謝宗軒                       張羽辰                      苗栗縣                4
   4      101               白邦廷                       林鈺芯                      高雄市                3
   5      114               簡正字                       江家菱                      台南市                2
   6      112               林龍玄                       林誼蓁                      高雄市                1
   7      107               曾瑋晟                       陳玟淩                      台中市                0

                                    業餘A組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      32                顏國正                       田麗琴                      嘉義市                7
   2      33                汪勇抑                       黃瓊玉                      高雄市                5
   3      194               傅靜雯                       謝富玲                                            4
   4      30                文士成                       楊秀蓮                      高雄市                3

                                    業餘B組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      87                紀松佐                       紀松伶                      高雄市                7
   2      86                陳群涵                       許婷瑜                      高雄市                5
   3      88                謝宗軒                       張羽辰                      苗栗縣                4
   4      101               白邦廷                       林鈺芯                      高雄市                3
   5      114               簡正字                       江家菱                      台南市                2

                                    業餘B組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      33                汪勇抑                       黃瓊玉                      高雄市                7
   2      32                顏國正                       田麗琴                      嘉義市                5
   3      39                陳吉呈                       傳秋蓮                      苗栗縣                4
   4      152               彭建川                       趙麗鍼                                            3
   5      37                敖博翔                       盧  榮                      屏東市                2
   6      30                文士成                       楊秀蓮                      高雄市                1

                                    業餘五項組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      87                紀松佐                       紀松伶                      高雄市                7
   2      86                陳群涵                       許婷瑜                      高雄市                5
   3      100               邱貴榮                       莊子慧                      屏東縣                4
   4      89                潘建勳                       陳願貽                      高雄市                3
   5      88                謝宗軒                       張羽辰                      苗栗縣                2
   6      112               林龍玄                       林誼蓁                      高雄市                1

                                    業餘五項組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      29                蘇清彬                       郝懿蘋                      高雄市                7
   2      194               傅靜雯                       謝富玲                                            5

                                    準新人組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      118               郭尚潾                       李衣柔                      高雄市                7
   2      88                謝宗軒                       張羽辰                      苗栗縣                5
   3      123               郭庭佑                       黃湘雲                      高雄市                4
   4      120               林庭偉                       吳沛臻                      高雄市                3
   5      119               黃敏雄                       林姿辰                      高雄市                2
   6      121               劉興璇                       王楹茹                      高雄市                1
   7      127               陳志龍                       呂羿樺                      高雄市                0
   8      122               黃柏瑞                       鄭沛緹                      高雄市                0

                                    準新人組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      33                汪勇抑                       黃瓊玉                      高雄市                7
   2      37                敖博翔                       盧  榮                      屏東市                5
   3      49                林金漳                       孔祥蘭                      高雄市                4
   4      41                徐叡鈞                       許文寧                      苗栗縣                3
   5      51                鄧毓達                       邱千瑜                      屏東市                2
   6      43                海  彬                        Jane                       高雄市                1
   7      38                陳清源                       徐素美                      高雄市                0
   8      47                楊潔宜                       陳春蓮                      苗栗縣                0
   9      50                陳家賢                       阮氏金蓉                    台中市                0

                                    職業組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      03                黃炳文                       賴雪櫻                      台中市                7
   2      08                蔡錦樑                       黃秀鳳                      台中市                5
   3      01                蘇鼎傳                       蔡麗華                      台中市                4
   4      195               戴兆明                       林群英                                            3
   5      06                邱榮華                       廖月梅                      苗栗縣                2
   6      17                黃清煙                       李麗美                      嘉義市                1
   7      05                郭耀宗                       武心玫                      高雄市                0
   8      11                黃彬軒                       蔡如雯                      台南市                0
   9      12                歐順明                       羅玉珠                      台南市                0

                                    職業C組拉丁_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      50                陳家賢                      阮氏金蓉                     台中市                7

                                    職業C組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      25                張錫山                       郭玫秀                      台中市                7
   2      21                李文良                       陳婉瑜                      南投縣                5
   3      27                王明俊                       曾繡英                      雲林縣                4
   4      24                翁俊智                       陳春美                      嘉義市                3
   5      19                陳玉彬                       林瑞璘                      苗栗縣                2
   6      26                鄭清城                       郭麗珠                      高雄市                1
   7      193               蔣禮祥                       林美君                                            0

                                    職業新星A組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      05                郭耀宗                       武心玫                      高雄市                7
   2      17                黃清煙                       李麗美                      嘉義市                5
   3      09                林春農                       吳盈萱                      台南市                4
   4      19                陳玉彬                       林瑞璘                      苗栗縣                3
   5      16                游志廉                       蔡金珠                      高雄市                2
   6      196               李忠良                       蘇瑞珠                                            1

                                    職業新星B組摩登_決賽
 名次    背  號             選手姓名一                   選手姓名二                 代表國家縣市        積分
   1      21                李文良                       陳婉瑜                      南投縣                7
   2      09                林春農                       吳盈萱                      台南市                5
   3      25                張錫山                       郭玫秀                      台中市                4
   4      27                王明俊                       曾繡英                      雲林縣                3
   5      24                翁俊智                       陳春美                      嘉義市                2
   6      26                鄭清城                       郭麗珠                      高雄市                1
   7      19                陳玉彬                       林瑞璘                      苗栗縣                0
   8      16                游志廉                       蔡金珠                      高雄市                0