2011貝蒂盃成績


 日期:2011/03/13


                             仕女倫巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      118           郭姿蘭                王小蘋
   2      113           洪寶貴                徐秀鳳
   3      117           王玉桂                徐凱莉
   4      114           閔淑櫻                吳麗雪
   5      116           黃素冠                盧月梅
   6      112           張淑芬                黃麗嬌
   7      120           張簡淑卿              張碧娥

                             仕女恰恰_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      118           郭姿蘭                王小蘋
   2      113           洪寶貴                徐秀鳳
   3      117           王玉桂                徐凱莉
   4      114           閔淑櫻                吳麗雪
   5      116           黃素冠                盧月梅
   6      112           張淑芬                黃麗嬌
   7      120           張簡淑卿              張碧娥

                             仕女捷舞_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      118           郭姿蘭                王小蘋
   2      113           洪寶貴                徐秀鳳
   3      117           王玉桂                徐凱莉
   4      114           閔淑櫻                吳麗雪
   5      116           黃素冠                盧月梅
   6      112           張淑芬                黃麗嬌
   7      120           張簡淑卿              張碧娥

                             仕女森巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      118           郭姿蘭                王小蘋
   2      113           洪寶貴                徐秀鳳
   3      117           王玉桂                徐凱莉
   4      114           閔淑櫻                吳麗雪
   5      116           黃素冠                盧月梅
   6      120           張簡淑卿              張碧娥
   7      112           張淑芬                黃麗嬌

                             仕女鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      113           洪寶貴                徐秀鳳
   2      118           郭姿蘭                王小蘋
   3      117           王玉桂                徐凱莉
   4      114           閔淑櫻                吳麗雪
   5      120           張簡淑卿              張碧娥

                             兒童三項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      197           林詠鉦                莊婉君 陳怡安
   2      135           廖靖軒                林昀萱
   3      198           林廷駿                石若彤 張至伶
   4      159           柳俞百                李常玉
   5      136           邱  葳                任柏慈
   6      143           魏瑞成                魏似倪
   7      189           林聖傑                林依潔

            單人C_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      87            黃曼凌
   2      72            陳  玟
   3      192           李常玉
   4      78            林昀萱
   5      56            范姜詩涵
   6      140           謝芷青
   7      79            任柏慈
   8      197           林詠鉦

            單人F_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      87            黃曼凌
   2      56            范姜詩涵
   3      151           范姜詩琁
   4      164           許筱函
   5      158           陳炫如
   6      187           劉庭瑋
   7      169           蔡佩倩

            單人J_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      72            陳  玟
   2      151           范姜詩琁
   3      87            黃曼凌
   4      78            林昀萱
   5      192           李常玉
   6      198           林廷駿
   7      79            任柏慈
   8      194           江奕函

            單人P_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      87            黃曼凌
   2      151           范姜詩琁
   3      78            林昀萱
   4      79            任柏慈
   5      197           林詠鉦
   6      192           李常玉
   7      158           陳炫如

            單人Q_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      87            黃曼凌
   2      56            范姜詩涵
   3      151           范姜詩琁
   4      164           許筱函
   5      158           陳炫如
   6      85            吳怡萱
   7      169           蔡佩倩

            單人R_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      72            陳  玟
   2      151           范姜詩琁
   3      87            黃曼凌
   4      56            范姜詩涵
   5      78            林昀萱
   6      192           李常玉
   7      187           劉庭瑋
   8      164           許筱函

            單人S_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      151           范姜詩琁
   2      87            黃曼凌
   3      72            陳  玟
   4      56            范姜詩涵
   5      78            林昀萱
   6      79            任柏慈
   7      140           謝芷青
   8      192           李常玉

            單人T_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      87            黃曼凌
   2      151           范姜詩琁
   3      56            范姜詩涵
   4      194           江奕函
   5      158           陳炫如
   6      193           林孝謙
   7      164           許筱函
   8      108           鍾沛萱

            單人W_決賽
 名次   背  號          姓 名
   1      151           范姜詩琁
   2      56            范姜詩涵
   3      87            黃曼凌
   4      187           劉庭瑋
   5      164           許筱函
   6      158           陳炫如
   7      192           李常玉
   8      193           林孝謙

                             國小單項C_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      87            黃曼凌                邱偉婕
   2      159           柳俞百                李常玉
   3      135           廖靖軒                林昀萱
   4      197           林詠鉦                莊婉君 陳怡安
   5      143           魏瑞成                魏似倪
   6      136           邱  葳                任柏慈
   7      57            王可欣                王可岑
   8      198           林廷駿                石若彤 張至伶

                             國小單項R_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      87            黃曼凌                邱偉婕
   2      135           廖靖軒                林昀萱
   3      159           柳俞百                李常玉
   4      136           邱  葳                任柏慈
   5      198           林廷駿                石若彤 張至伶
   6      197           林詠鉦                莊婉君 陳怡安
   7      57            王可欣                王可岑
   8      188           彭港楊                張芊芊

                             國小單項T_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      87            黃曼凌                邱偉婕
   2      159           柳俞百                李常玉
   3      85            吳怡萱                黃禹慈
   4      84            黃柏鈞                林芷彤
   5      81            王奕文                李若華
   6      96            黃照晴                吳意然
   7      95            謝均玓                王孟淳
   8      98            郭承啟                蕭園頤

                             國小單項W_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      84            黃柏鈞                林芷彤
   2      159           柳俞百                李常玉
   3      85            吳怡萱                黃禹慈
   4      96            黃照晴                吳意然
   5      81            王奕文                李若華
   6      95            謝均玓                王孟淳
   7      98            郭承啟                蕭園頤
   8      100           高巧穎                邵孝祈
   9      97            張子敬                安沛潔

                             國高中三項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      89            林傳恩                王小虔
   2      132           黃浩倫                鄭詠之
   3      134           黃丞洲                陳怡均
   4      88            蘇胤誠                邱瑋婕
   5      56            范姜詩涵              范姜詩琁
   6      57            王可欣                王可岑

                             國高中三項摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      33            林易辰                林易酉
   2      130           郭書誠                李若綺
   3      87            黃曼凌                邱偉婕
   4      132           黃浩倫                鄭詠之

                             國高中二項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      89            林傳恩                王小虔
   2      68            周楓傑                胡美江
   3      134           黃丞洲                陳怡均
   4      88            蘇胤誠                邱瑋婕
   5      132           黃浩倫                鄭詠之
   6      56            范姜詩涵              范姜詩琁
   7      71            簡俊瑋                葉  凡

                             國高中二項摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      33            林易辰                林易酉
   2      130           郭書誠                李若綺
   3      89            林傳恩                王小虔
   4      132           黃浩倫                鄭詠之
   5      87            黃曼凌                邱偉婕
   6      159           柳俞百                李常玉

                             壯年A組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      31            林宗文                駱明玉
   2      35            林鴻枝                郭月娥
   3      32            顏國正                田麗琴
   4      44            李讚清                劉力綾
   5      40            李以忠                鄭桂珠
   6      39            沙台生                曲延化
   7      38            林阿貴                 TINA

                             壯年B組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      44            李讚清                劉力綾
   2      38            林阿貴                 TINA
   3      39            沙台生                曲延化
   4      41            陳品                余月英

                             壯年倫巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      115           鍾國忠                劉和芳
   2      113           洪寶貴                徐秀鳳
   3      117           王玉桂                徐凱莉
   4      119           程萬里                張艾眉
   5      109           林榮華                董美枝
   6      54            劉振雄                梁麗君
   7      50            黃美芳                黃怡嘉
   8      114           閔淑櫻                吳麗雪

                             壯年恰恰_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      115           鍾國忠                劉和芳
   2      119           程萬里                張艾眉
   3      117           王玉桂                徐凱莉
   4      113           洪寶貴                徐秀鳳
   5      109           林榮華                董美枝
   6      114           閔淑櫻                吳麗雪
   7      54            劉振雄                梁麗君
   8      50            黃美芳                黃怡嘉

                             壯年捷舞_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      115           鍾國忠                劉和芳
   2      119           程萬里                張艾眉
   3      113           洪寶貴                徐秀鳳
   4      109           林榮華                董美枝
   5      117           王玉桂                徐凱莉
   6      114           閔淑櫻                吳麗雪
   7      112           張淑芬                黃麗嬌
   8      54            劉振雄                梁麗君
   9      55            王宏市                林奕君

                             壯年森巴_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      115           鍾國忠                劉和芳
   2      113           洪寶貴                徐秀鳳
   3      50            黃美芳                黃怡嘉
   4      117           王玉桂                徐凱莉
   5      109           林榮華                董美枝
   6      119           程萬里                張艾眉
   7      54            劉振雄                梁麗君
   8      114           閔淑櫻                吳麗雪
   9      112           張淑芬                黃麗嬌

                             壯年鬥牛舞_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      115           鍾國忠                劉和芳
   2      113           洪寶貴                徐秀鳳
   3      109           林榮華                董美枝
   4      117           王玉桂                徐凱莉
   5      114           閔淑櫻                吳麗雪

                             大專高中三項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      130           郭書誠                李若綺
   2      69            蔡  翔                黃立瑜
   3      68            周楓傑                胡美江
   4      70            尹柏人                陳慧娟
   5      88            蘇胤誠                邱瑋婕
   6      121           甘聰烈                蔡佳樺
   7      76            錢俊羽                李宜凌
   8      47            王柏皓                楊宜璇

                             大專高中五項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      130           郭書誠                李若綺
   2      89            林傳恩                王小虔
   3      121           甘聰烈                蔡佳樺
   4      48            蘇盛騰                劉庭君
   5      88            蘇胤誠                邱瑋婕
   6      13            陳柏任                陳孟廷
   7      47            王柏皓                楊宜璇
   8      123           陳詩評                陳姿余

                             新人組拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      89            林傳恩                王小虔
   2      129           鄭宇翰                吳宜紓
   3      88            蘇胤誠                邱瑋婕
   4      121           甘聰烈                蔡佳樺
   5      75            陳亮宇                王玫淩
   6      48            蘇盛騰                劉庭君
   7      134           黃丞洲                陳怡均
   8      76            錢俊羽                李宜凌
   9      107           吳駿廷                黃薇芳

                             新人組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      42            姜尚智                 ANNA
   2      52            王致鈞                趙淑娟
   3      14            姚智皓                姚思岑
   4      51            林國仲                高麗華
   5      53            趙保晨                鄭美禭
   6      45            翟學誠                周其芳
   7      39            沙台生                曲延化

                             業餘A組拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      69            蔡  翔                黃立瑜
   2      68            周楓傑                胡美江
   3      70            尹柏人                陳慧娟
   4      121           甘聰烈                蔡佳樺
   5      15            邱  楓                魏  蔓
   6      144           簡菟吾                姚思岑
   7      149           張偉正                張瑜庭
   8      122           林倉吉                蔣麗子
   9      110

                             業餘A組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      146           彭昭智                周珈蔚
   2      33            林易辰                林易酉
   3      31            林宗文                駱明玉
   4      32            顏國正                田麗琴
   5      35            林鴻枝                郭月娥

                             業餘B組拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      89            林傳恩                王小虔
   2      129           鄭宇翰                吳宜紓
   3      69            蔡  翔                黃立瑜
   4      70            尹柏人                陳慧娟
   5      134           黃丞洲                陳怡均
   6      48            蘇盛騰                劉庭君
   7      75            陳亮宇                王玫淩
   8      121           甘聰烈                蔡佳樺
   9      76            錢俊羽                李宜凌

                             業餘B組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      32            顏國正                田麗琴
   2      40            李以忠                鄭桂珠
   3      42            姜尚智                 ANNA
   4      38            林阿貴                 TINA
   5      41            陳品                余月英
   6      50            黃美芳                黃怡嘉
   7      39            沙台生                曲延化

                             業餘五項拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      138           彭彥鳴                紀杏綺
   2      46            莊孟學                吳靜雯
   3      130           郭書誠                李若綺
   4      60            張鈞弼                謝宛霖
   5      124           潘建勳                陳願貽
   6      144           簡菟吾                姚思岑
   7      137           黃宥筌                王  蘋
   8      48            蘇盛騰                劉庭君
   9      47            王柏皓                楊宜璇

                             準新人組拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      76            錢俊羽                李宜凌
   2      88            蘇胤誠                邱瑋婕
   3      71            簡俊瑋                葉  凡
   4      75            陳亮宇                王玫淩
   5      129           鄭宇翰                吳宜紓
   6      149           張偉正                張瑜庭
   7      134           黃丞洲                陳怡均
   8      125           劉宣辰                郭吟安

                             準新人組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      42            姜尚智                 ANNA
   2      45            翟學誠                周其芳
   3      52            王致鈞                趙淑娟
   4      53            趙保晨                鄭美禭
   5      14            姚智皓                姚思岑
   6      51            林國仲                高麗華
   7      39            沙台生                曲延化

                             職業組拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      16            呂政龍                劉佩妮
   2      18            王政彥                王筱琳
   3      19            陳紹暐                陳秀慧

                             職業組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      03            王  寅                周望望
   2      06            梁景裕                金佩君
   3      04            林鴻麟                梁月雲
   4      09            王舜生                吳東秋
   5      07            黃炳文                賴雪櫻
   6      05            蔡錦樑                黃秀鳳
   7      133           邱文山                謝英君
   8      02            蕭信良                蘇淑慧

                             職業C組拉丁_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      128           翁晟航                陳欣儒
   2      115           鍾國忠                劉和芳
   3      118           郭姿蘭                王小蘋

                             職業C組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      20            張永昌                劉玉英
   2      34            洪正聰                陳碧鍊
   3      22            張錫山                郭玫秀
   4      28            王明俊                曾繡英
   5      27            許賜川                林維美
   6      26            張文儀                楊宜男
   7      30            余正民                劉素臻
   8      29            林鴻裕                連碧雲

                             職業新星A摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      07            黃炳文                賴雪櫻
   2      10            王呈龍                黃麗華
   3      11            張明生                黃美珠
   4      23            黃清煙                李麗美
   5      12            廖建明                王麗如
   6      21            傅大衛                黃妃蓉

                             職業新星B摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      10            王呈龍                黃麗華
   2      22            張錫山                郭玫秀
   3      28            王明俊                曾繡英
   4      21            傅大衛                黃妃蓉
   5      27            許賜川                林維美
   6      26            張文儀                楊宜男

                             長青組摩登_決賽
 名次   背  號         姓 名 一              姓 名 二
   1      50            黃美芳                黃怡嘉
   2      39            沙台生                曲延化
   3      162           姚智皓                姚思岑