2007第三屆高峰
                                      各項成績結果清單
 
 日期: 2007/12/23                                                                
                                    AM. A Latin_決賽
 名次              姓 名               姓 名 二                           積分
   1      71            尤仲明                郝偵汝                                  0
   2      99            江亮德                蔡純芳                                  0
   3      82            吳俊錡                黃怡嘉                                  0
   4      76            李梓揚                趙可群                                  0
   5      70            賴建霖                溫婷                                  0
   6      92            劉孟鑫                林佳蓁                                  0
 
 
                                  AM. A Standard_決賽
 名次              姓 名               姓 名 二                           積分
   1      36            程莞仁                張力文                                  0
   2      40            謝坤佑                柯宜君                                  0
   3      34            賴建霖                溫婷                                  0
   4      35            尤仲明                郝偵汝                                  0
   5      49            黃照昇                張玉佳                                  0
   6      42            廖建明                王麗如                                  0
 
 
                                    AM. B Latin_決賽
 名次              姓 名               姓 名 二                           積分
   1      92            劉孟鑫                林佳蓁                                  0
   2      37            鄭子揚                謝欣穎                                  0
   3      94            李安立                韓欣潔                                  0
   4      72            楊東原                陳蘭芳                                  0
   5      90            林柏成                羅天霞                                  0
   6      88            戢第瑞                熊怡淇                                  0
 
 
                                  AM. B Standard_決賽
 名次              姓 名               姓 名 二                           積分
   1      40            謝坤佑                柯宜君                                  0
   2      103           曾文俊                何憶玄                                  0
   3      102           葉家霖                 孫綺                                   0
   4      53            童鉅盛                陳欣儒                                  0
   5      28            陳進發                葉麗蘭                                  0
   6      49            黃照昇                張玉佳                                  0
 
 
                               Inter. AM Open Latin_決賽
 名次              姓 名               姓 名 二                           積分
   1      73            王毓弘                蕭苑如                                  0
   2      112       Michael Glikman        Milana Deitch                              0
   3      74            余淯                蘇芷寬                                  0
   4      107      Christopher Page        Anita Lavanat                              0
   5      106        Cameron Candy          Tanaya Webb                               0
   6      75            楊廣正                馬利安                                  0
 
 
                              Inter. AM Open Standard_決賽
 名次              姓 名               姓 名 二                           積分
   1      112       Michael Glikman        Milana Deitch                              0
   2      110      Christopher Page        Anita Lavanat                              0
   3      111        Cameron Candy          Tanaya Webb                               0
   4      56            趙群倫                高嘉                                  0
   5      36            程莞仁                張力文                                  0
   6      38            曾文靖                楊馨緯                                  0
 
 
                              Inter. Pro. Open Latin_決賽
 名次              姓 名               姓 名 二                           積分
   1      11            林清煌                季雯華                                  0
   2      109           陳吉隆                                                  0
   3      64            林文藝                林雅玲                                  0
   4      105      Mirashi Kitamura         Mai Suzuki                                0
   5      121      Fabrieio Cravero       Lorena Cravero                              0
   6      65            胡進山                李姿欣                                  0
 
 
                             Inter. Pro. Open Standard_決賽
 名次                                                           積分
   1      03            侯永強                張吟曲                                  0
   2      10            單台勇                單台鳳                                  0
   3      116                                                                         0
   4      09            陳建伸                陳妍均                                  0
   5      118         Kaji Otsubo           Nao Tanabe                                0
   6      06            柯進財                林金鳳                                  0
 
 
                                   Novice  Latin_決賽
 名次              姓 名               姓 名 二                           積分
   1      92            劉孟鑫                林佳蓁                                  0
   2      95            林孝哲                李佳坪                                  0
   3      94            李安立                韓欣潔                                  0
   4      55                                                                          0
   5      89            程學儒                李育茹                                  0
   6      91            羅飼弘                吳姿儀                                  0
 
 
                                 Novice  Standard_決賽
 名次              姓 名               姓 名 二                           積分
   1      53            童鉅盛                陳欣儒                                  0
   2      48            劉家利                王麒鈞                                  0
   3      46            邱創結                朱紫嫻                                  0
   4      45            李迪新                                                  0
   5      47            ERIC                盧映伶                                  0
 
 
                                 Pro. A Open Latin_決賽
 名次              姓 名               姓 名 二                           積分
   1      64            林文藝                林雅玲                                  0
   2      65            胡進山                李姿欣                                  0
   3      63            許均任                侯婉綾                                  0
   4      62            黃篤成                蔡宛蓁                                  0
   5      68            許哲睿                林思妤                                  0
   6      66            陳守勇                                                  0
 
 
                                Pro. A Open Sandard_決賽
 名次              姓 名               姓 名 二                           積分
   1      06            柯進財                林金鳳                                  0
   2      14            林旺成                張藝瀕                                  0
   3      04            黃篤成                蔡宛蓁                                  0
   4      07            張炳柏                李依燕                                  0
   5      100           蔡振壽                陳美雲                                  0
   6      08            鄭清棋                林麗玲                                  0
 
 
                                  Pro. B Standard_決賽
 名次              姓 名               姓 名 二                           積分
   1      118         Kaji Otsubo           Nao Tanabe                                0
   2      13            張福壽                黃麗花                                  0
   3      108      Hirata Yoshinori        Hirata Suwako                              0
   4      54            劉泰益                郭惠珍                                  0
   5      58            何柏樟                林文珍                                  0
   6      16            楊啟銅                劉緯婷                                  0
   7      17            羅景池                包芙蓉                                  0
 
 
                                  Pro. C Standard_決賽
 名次              姓 名               姓 名 二                           積分
   1      58            何柏樟                林文珍                                  0
   2      32            劉蒼柏                張欽霞                                  0
   3      28            陳進發                葉麗蘭                                  0
   4      27            陳竹葉                羅心慧                                  0
   5      25            吳沛林                陳瑛瑛                                  0
   6      29            葉國芳                 王蕊                                   0
   7      23            姚志明                王淑貞                                  0
 
 
                                 Senior A Standard_決賽
 名次              姓 名               姓 名 二                           積分
   1      45            李迪新                                                  0
   2      44            廖正幸                李娟娟                                  0
   3      42            廖建明                王麗如                                  0
   4      39            劉英莊                林蓉萱                                  0
 
 
                                 Senior B Standard_決賽
 名次              姓 名               姓 名 二                           積分
   1      45            李迪新                                                  0
 
 
                                 University Latin_決賽
 名次              姓 名               姓 名 二                           積分
   1      99            江亮德                蔡純芳                                  0
   2      37            鄭子揚                謝欣穎                                  0
   3      94            李安立                韓欣潔                                  0
   4      55                                                                          0
   5      77             卜元                 王珮如                                  0
   6      89            程學儒                李育茹                                  0
   7      88            戢第瑞                熊怡淇                                  0
   8      91            羅飼弘                吳姿儀                                  0
 
 
                                University Standard_決賽
 名次              姓 名               姓 名 二                           積分
   1      57            趙敏榮                陳秀玲                                  0
   2      52            翁晟航                 徐婕                                   0
   3      53            童鉅盛                陳欣儒                                  0
   4      48            劉家利                王麒鈞                                  0